CALI, COLISEO MARIANO RAMOS
2017-02-25 3:01 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RUBEN RAMIREZ OTHER
DANIEL PIEDRAHITA REFEREE_2
ANDRES LERMA REFEREE_3
HAROLD CASTILLO TIMEKEEPER
PASTO, COLISEO SERGIO ANTONIO RUANO
2017-02-25 8:01 pm

4

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DANIEL PEÑA OTHER
ROSEMBER BURBANO REFEREE_2
JULIAN GARCIA REFEREE_3
DUVIER MARTINEZ TIMEKEEPER
LIBANO, COLISEO MAYOR
2017-02-25 8:00 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YURI GARCIA OTHER
JOSE ACOSTA REFEREE_2
NILSON NOREÑA REFEREE_3
LINA SANCHEZ TIMEKEEPER
Neiva, COLISEO ALVARO SANCHEZ SILVA
2017-02-25 3:00 pm

1

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LEONARDO PRECIADO OTHER
JUAN ISAZA REFEREE_2
GUSTAVO IPUZ REFEREE_3
MCHAEL TULA TIMEKEEPER
BUCARAMANGA, COLISEO EDMUNDO LUNA SANTOS
2017-03-05 10:30 am

5

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALEXANDER RUIZ OTHER
WILSON OSORIO REFEREE_2
JORGE GOMEZ REFEREE_3
JEFERSON VESGA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CALI, COLISEO MARIANO RAMOS
2017-03-04 4:00 pm

5

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DANIEL MANRIQUE OTHER
ERNEY RAMOS REFEREE_2
ROBERT ORDOÑEZ REFEREE_3
LUIS JARAMILLO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
OTHER
CUCUTA, U. FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER
2017-03-03 8:00 pm

3

vs

8

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JACOBO CHAPARRO OTHER
VICTOR FIGUEROA REFEREE_2
FREDDY SANCHEZ REFEREE_3
LUIS BELTRAN TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
LA DORADA, COLISEO VENTURA CASTILL0
2017-03-05 3:00 pm

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ROSEMBER BURBANO OTHER
DANIEL PEÑA REFEREE_2
JAVIER LONDOÑO REFEREE_3
JUAN ISAZA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
PASTO, COLISEO SERGIO ANTONIO RUANO
2017-03-11 8:00 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
OSWALDO GOMEZ OTHER
JOSE ACOSTA REFEREE_2
JUAN QUEVEDO REFEREE_3
JULIAN MUÑOZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CALI, COLISEO MARIA ISABEL URRUTIA
2017-03-11 4:00 pm

3

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LEONARDO PRECIADO OTHER
JUAN ISAZA REFEREE_2
MIGUEL ORTIZ REFEREE_3
DIEGO RAMIREZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Neiva, COLISEO ALVARO SANCHEZ SILVA
2017-04-03 3:00 pm

5

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALEXANDER RUIZ OTHER
RUBEN RAMIREZ REFEREE_2
ROSEMBER BURBANO REFEREE_3
GUSTAVO IPUZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BUCARAMANGA, COLISEO EDMUNDO LUNA SANTOS
2017-03-11 7:30 pm

7

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FREDDY SANCHEZ OTHER
CARLOS ROBLES REFEREE_2
JACOBO CHAPARRO REFEREE_3
ADRIAN MANOSALVA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
LIBANO, COLISEO MAYOR
2017-03-18 8:00 pm

2

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
WILSON OSORIO OTHER
FREDY VEGA REFEREE_2
JAIME PEREZ REFEREE_3
ANGEL PIÑERES TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CUCUTA, U. FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER
2017-03-17 8:00 pm

5

vs

8

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HUGO CAMARGO OTHER
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA REFEREE_2
CARLOS ROBLES REFEREE_3
RICHARD CONTRERAS TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CALI, COLISEO MARIANO RAMOS
2017-03-17 8:00 pm

4

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO BUSTAMANTE OTHER
ERNEY RAMOS REFEREE_2
JOSE CUERO REFEREE_3
ANDRES LERMA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
LA DORADA, COLISEO VENTURA CASTILL0
2017-03-19 3:00 pm

8

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YURI GARCIA OTHER
JOSE ACOSTA REFEREE_2
JUAN ISAZA REFEREE_3
DANIEL OSORIO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
PASTO, COLISEO SERGIO ANTONIO RUANO
2017-03-25 8:00 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ROBERT ORDOÑEZ OTHER
MIGUEL ORTIZ REFEREE_2
JEFERSON HERNANDEZ REFEREE_3
LUIS JARAMILLO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CALI, COLISEO MARIANO RAMOS
2017-03-25 1:00 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GUSTAVO IPUZ OTHER
MCHAEL TULA REFEREE_2
JOSE CUERO REFEREE_3
ANDRES LERMA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
LIBANO, COLISEO MAYOR
2017-03-25 8:00 pm

6

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DANIEL PEÑA OTHER
ROSEMBER BURBANO REFEREE_2
ALEX ORTIZ REFEREE_3
JAIME PEREZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
OTHER
CUCUTA, U. FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER
2017-03-24 8:00 pm

6

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
VICTOR FIGUEROA OTHER
ADRIAN MANOSALVA REFEREE_2
LUIS BELTRAN REFEREE_3
CARLOS ROBLES TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Neiva, COLISEO ALVARO SANCHEZ SILVA
2017-03-30 3:00 pm

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RUBEN RAMIREZ OTHER
LEONARDO PRECIADO REFEREE_2
JULIAN GARCIA REFEREE_3
GUSTAVO IPUZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BUCARAMANGA, COLISEO BICENTENARIO
2017-03-30 8:00 pm

4

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FIDIAS MESTRA OTHER
LUIS PEINADO REFEREE_2
JORGE GOMEZ REFEREE_3
VICTOR FIGUEROA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CALI, COLISEO MARIA ISABEL URRUTIA
2017-04-01 3:00 pm

6

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GUSTAVO IPUZ OTHER
MCHAEL TULA REFEREE_2
MIGUEL ORTIZ REFEREE_3
LUIS JARAMILLO TIMEKEEPER
LA DORADA, COLISEO VENTURA CASTILL0
2017-04-02 3:00 pm

9

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
OSCAR RUBIO OTHER
JUAN ISAZA REFEREE_2
JAIME PEREZ REFEREE_3
MIGUEL MURILLO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
PASTO, COLISEO SERGIO ANTONIO RUANO
2017-04-08 7:00 pm

6

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOSE ACOSTA OTHER
JOSE CUERO REFEREE_2
ANDRES LERMA REFEREE_3
JUAN QUEVEDO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CALI, COLISEO MARIA ISABEL URRUTIA
2017-04-08 7:00 pm

2

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
WILSON OSORIO OTHER
JUAN CALDERON REFEREE_2
MIGUEL ORTIZ REFEREE_3
JEFERSON HERNANDEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CUCUTA, U. FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER
2017-04-08 7:00 pm

6

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ADRIAN MANOSALVA OTHER
JORGE GOMEZ REFEREE_2
FREDDY SANCHEZ REFEREE_3
LUIS BELTRAN TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
LIBANO, COLISEO MAYOR
2017-04-08 7:00 pm

5

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GUSTAVO IPUZ OTHER
JORGE LOZANO REFEREE_2
JAIME PEREZ REFEREE_3
OSCAR RUBIO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER