APARTADO, SANTIAGO SANTA CRUZ RAMBAY
2017-02-25 4:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FIDIAS MESTRA OTHER
RAFAEL VARILLA REFEREE_2
JOHN MOLINA REFEREE_3
ELIER HERRERA TIMEKEEPER
RIONEGRO, COLISEO IVAN RAMIRO CORDOBA
2017-02-24 8:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HUGO CAMARGO OTHER
JACOBO CHAPARRO REFEREE_2
EVER VASQUEZ REFEREE_3
JUAN MESA TIMEKEEPER
BELLO, COLISEO TULIO OSPINA
2017-02-24 8:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE MONCADA OTHER
ABSALON GARCIA REFEREE_2
DIEGO BUSTAMANTE REFEREE_3
JUAN RODRIGUEZ TIMEKEEPER
Cartagena, COLISEO NORTON MADRI
2017-02-26 11:01 am

3

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JULIO GARCIA OTHER
SERGIO GONZALEZ REFEREE_2
CRISTIAN DIAZ REFEREE_3
LUIS HERRERA TIMEKEEPER
RIONEGRO, COLISEO IVAN RAMIRO CORDOBA
2017-03-04 6:00 pm

1

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOSE CUERO OTHER
ANDRES LERMA REFEREE_2
JUAN RODRIGUEZ REFEREE_3
ABSALON GARCIA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Itagui, COLISEO EL CUBO DE ITAGUI
2017-03-03 7:00 pm

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE MONCADA OTHER
DIEGO BUSTAMANTE REFEREE_2
FIBER MONTOYA REFEREE_3
ELKIN MEJIA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
SANTA MARTA, COLISEO DE COOEDUMAG
2017-03-05 1:00 pm

3

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS PEINADO OTHER
EDILBERTO CORDOBA REFEREE_2
ADANIES PINO REFEREE_3
JHON VILLANUEVA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BARRANQUILLA, COLISEO CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA DE LA COSTA CUC
2017-03-04 1:00 pm

11

vs

7

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA OTHER
JUAN VARGAS REFEREE_2
JULIO GARCIA REFEREE_3
SERGIO GONZALEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BELLO, COLISEO TULIO OSPINA
2017-03-09 6:00 pm

7

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YURI GARCIA OTHER
DANIEL MANRIQUE REFEREE_2
JUAN ROJAS REFEREE_3
ELKIN MEJIA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
RIONEGRO, COLISEO IVAN RAMIRO CORDOBA
2017-03-10 6:00 pm

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN RODRIGUEZ OTHER
JORGE OSORIO REFEREE_2
ABSALON GARCIA REFEREE_3
JOHNATAN AMAYA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
APARTADO, COLISEO ANTONIO ROLDAN
2017-03-11 7:30 pm

9

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS PEINADO OTHER
VICTOR FLOREZ REFEREE_2
EMILIO CAMARILLO REFEREE_3
JOHN MOLINA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
SANTA MARTA, COLISEO DE COOEDUMAG
2017-03-12 1:00 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HUGO CAMARGO OTHER
FIDIAS MESTRA REFEREE_2
JUAN VARGAS REFEREE_3
FREDY GUERRERO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Cartagena, COLISEO NORTON MADRI
2017-03-19 1:00 pm

2

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JULIO GARCIA OTHER
MASWEL BOLAÑO REFEREE_2
LUIS FLOREZ REFEREE_3
CRISTIAN DIAZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Itagui, COLISEO EL CUBO DE ITAGUI
2017-03-17 7:00 pm

3

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ABSALON GARCIA OTHER
ELKIN MEJIA REFEREE_2
JOHNATAN AMAYA REFEREE_3
FIBER MONTOYA TIMEKEEPER
RIONEGRO, COLISEO IVAN RAMIRO CORDOBA
2017-03-17 8:00 pm

5

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DANIEL MANRIQUE OTHER
RUBEN RAMIREZ REFEREE_2
JUAN RODRIGUEZ REFEREE_3
JUAN ROJAS TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BARRANQUILLA, COLISEO CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA DE LA COSTA CUC
2017-03-17 7:30 pm

5

vs

9

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS HERRERA OTHER
ALFONSO CORREA REFEREE_2
SERGIO GONZALEZ REFEREE_3
CESAR CASTRO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BELLO, COLISEO TULIO OSPINA
2017-04-04 8:15 pm

2

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE MONCADA OTHER
JUAN MESA REFEREE_2
FIBER MONTOYA REFEREE_3
JUAN ROJAS TIMEKEEPER
RIONEGRO, COLISEO IVAN RAMIRO CORDOBA
2017-03-28 7:00 pm

6

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YURI GARCIA OTHER
JOSE ACOSTA REFEREE_2
JOHN RODRIGUEZ REFEREE_3
MAICOL SANCHEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Cartagena, COLISEO NORTON MADRI
2017-03-26 11:00 am

5

vs

11

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FIDIAS MESTRA OTHER
JULIO GARCIA REFEREE_2
LUIS FLOREZ REFEREE_3
LUIS CALDERON TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Itagui, COLISEO EL CUBO DE ITAGUI
2017-03-25 9:00 am

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALEXANDER RUIZ OTHER
WILSON OSORIO REFEREE_2
JOSE MOSQUERA REFEREE_3
ABSALON GARCIA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
APARTADO, SANTIAGO SANTA CRUZ RAMBAY
2017-04-01 8:00 pm

7

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDILBERTO CORDOBA OTHER
NICOLAS ACOSTA REFEREE_2
JOHN MOLINA REFEREE_3
EMILIO CAMARILLO TIMEKEEPER
SANTA MARTA, COLISEO DE COOEDUMAG
2017-04-02 1:00 pm

6

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RAFAEL VARILLA OTHER
VICTOR FLOREZ REFEREE_2
ADANIES PINO REFEREE_3
JHON VILLANUEVA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
RIONEGRO, COLISEO IVAN RAMIRO CORDOBA
2017-03-31 8:00 pm

2

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
OSWALDO GOMEZ OTHER
JOSE CUERO REFEREE_2
JOHNATAN AMAYA REFEREE_3
JUAN ROJAS TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BARRANQUILLA, COLISEO CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA DE LA COSTA CUC
2017-04-01 1:00 pm

0

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN CARLOS AMAYA OTHER
JUAN VARGAS REFEREE_2
SERGIO GONZALEZ REFEREE_3
CESAR CASTRO TIMEKEEPER
BELLO, COLISEO TULIO OSPINA
2017-04-08 7:00 pm

6

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DANIEL MANRIQUE OTHER
FREDY VEGA REFEREE_2
RAUL ARTUNDUAGA REFEREE_3
JORGE OSORIO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
RIONEGRO, COLISEO IVAN RAMIRO CORDOBA
2017-04-08 7:00 pm

6

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN RODRIGUEZ OTHER
EVER VASQUEZ REFEREE_2
JOHNATAN AMAYA REFEREE_3
NILTON BARRIENTOS TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Itagui, COLISEO EL CUBO DE ITAGUI
2017-04-08 7:00 pm

6

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO BUSTAMANTE OTHER
JUAN ROJAS REFEREE_2
FIBER MONTOYA REFEREE_3
JUAN MESA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Cartagena, COLISEO NORTON MADRI
2017-04-09 11:00 am

4

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MASWEL BOLAÑO OTHER
SERGIO GONZALEZ REFEREE_2
LUIS FLOREZ REFEREE_3
ALFONSO CORREA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER