ITAGUI, ESTADIO METROPOLITANO DITAIRES
2017-04-21 3:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHON SOTO REFEREE
DANA LARGO CUARTO OFICIAL
LUIS SOTO ASISTENTE 1
JULIAN MARIN ASISTENTE 2
QUIBDO, LA NORMAL
2017-04-30 3:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LEISON VALOYES REFEREE
ELSON LEDEZMA ASISTENTE 1
LUIS GRACIA ASISTENTE 2
ENVIGADO, AUXILIAR EL DORADO
2017-05-02 2:30 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN VALENCIA REFEREE
MARIANA QUINTERO CUARTO OFICIAL
JAIDER GIL ASISTENTE 1
JHOJAN GARCIA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MEDELLIN, CANCHA MARTE #1
2017-04-29 12:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YOJAN HERRERA REFEREE
JAVIER VILLA CUARTO OFICIAL
DIEGO MAZO ASISTENTE 1
JUAN RAMIREZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CALDAS, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL LUIS FERNANDO MONTOYA
2017-05-09 10:00 am

5

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS PINO REFEREE
ALEJANDRO MONCADA CUARTO OFICIAL
JULIAN MARIN ASISTENTE 1
BRAINER CANO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
ITAGUI, CANCHA SANTA ANA- COMPLEJO DVO DITAIRES
2017-05-05 3:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GERMAN HENAO REFEREE
YESSICA VASQUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
SERGIO RUIZ ASISTENTE 1
GILBERTO URRUTIA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MEDELLIN, CANCHA MARTE #1
2017-05-06 12:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FERNEY OSSA REFEREE
MARYA PEREZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN ARENAS ASISTENTE 1
EDGAR ESTRADA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
ENVIGADO, ESTADIO EL DORADO
2017-05-31 4:00 pm

4

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN VALENCIA REFEREE
DANA LARGO CUARTO OFICIAL
DUVAN GRANADOS ASISTENTE 1
DANIEL BUSTAMANTE ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MEDELLIN, CANCHA MARTE #1
2017-05-14 2:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO TORRES REFEREE
LUZ GAMBOA CUARTO OFICIAL
ELIANA ORTIZ ASISTENTE 1
MICHAEL VINASCO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
COPACABANA, IDEM COPACABANA
2017-05-12 10:00 am

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
IVAN ORTIZ REFEREE
YOJAN HERRERA CUARTO OFICIAL
DIEGO MAZO ASISTENTE 1
JUAN ALVAREZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
ENVIGADO, ESTADIO EL DORADO
2017-05-22 2:00 pm

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN TORRES REFEREE
JAVIER VILLA CUARTO OFICIAL
ALEXIS USUGA ASISTENTE 1
WILFER ARIAS ASISTENTE 2
MEDELLIN, CANCHA MARTE #1
2017-05-28 4:00 pm

2

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JULIAN MARIN REFEREE
IVAN ORTIZ CUARTO OFICIAL
ALEXIS USUGA ASISTENTE 1
ALEJANDRA PRECIADO ASISTENTE 2
GUARNE, MUNICIPAL DE GUARNE
2017-05-19 12:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHON SOTO REFEREE
CARLOS DURANGO CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN ZAPATA ASISTENTE 1
JOSE CHAVERRA ASISTENTE 2
MEDELLIN, CANCHA MARTE #1
2017-06-04 12:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN YALI REFEREE
DANIEL LUQUE CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN ORTIZ ASISTENTE 1
MICHAEL VINASCO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MEDELLIN, CANCHA MARTE #1
2017-06-02 10:00 am

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
IVAN ORTIZ REFEREE
MARILIM LOPEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
GILBERTO URRUTIA ASISTENTE 1
ALEXIS USUGA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MEDELLIN, CANCHA MARTE #1
2017-05-28 6:00 pm

0

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GERMAN HENAO REFEREE
YESSICA VASQUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN LLANO ASISTENTE 1
DIEGO MAZO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
ITAGUI, ESTADIO METROPOLITANO DITAIRES
2017-03-24 3:00 pm

5

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RICARDO HERNANDEZ REFEREE
LUIS PINO CUARTO OFICIAL
DUVAN GRANADOS ASISTENTE 1
JUAN ZAPATA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
COPACABANA, IDEM COPACABANA
2017-03-25 10:00 am

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GERMAN HENAO REFEREE
YOJAN HERRERA CUARTO OFICIAL
SERGIO RUIZ ASISTENTE 1
JULIAN ARIAS ASISTENTE 2
SABANETA, SABANETA ZONA SUR
2017-03-25 3:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DAVID ESPINOSA REFEREE
DUVAN VELASQUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN GARCIA ASISTENTE 1
MICHAEL VINASCO ASISTENTE 2
ATRATO, FRANCISCO MATURANA GARCIA
2017-04-02 3:01 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS GRACIA REFEREE
ENVIGADO, ESTADIO EL DORADO
2017-03-31 12:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS PINO REFEREE
JUAN VALENCIA CUARTO OFICIAL
LUIS SOTO ASISTENTE 1
JAIDER GIL ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MEDELLIN, CANCHA MARTE #1
2017-03-31 11:00 am

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN TORRES REFEREE
CRISTIAN SOTO CUARTO OFICIAL
GILBERTO URRUTIA ASISTENTE 1
WILFER ARIAS ASISTENTE 2
QUIBDO, LA NORMAL
2017-04-09 3:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHON HINESTROZA REFEREE
LEISON VALOYES ASISTENTE 1
ITAGUI, ESTADIO METROPOLITANO DITAIRES
2017-04-07 3:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN YALI REFEREE
FERNEY OSSA CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN GARCIA ASISTENTE 1
YEFERSON TORRES ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
SABANETA, SABANETA ZONA SUR
2017-04-09 3:00 pm

3

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YOJAN HERRERA REFEREE
IVAN ORTIZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN LLANO ASISTENTE 1
JUAN URIBE ASISTENTE 2
SABANETA, SABANETA ZONA SUR
2017-04-15 3:00 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO TORRES REFEREE
JUAN ARENAS CUARTO OFICIAL
MICHAEL VINASCO ASISTENTE 1
JONATTHAN ALVAREZ ASISTENTE 2
MEDELLIN, CANCHA MARTE #1
2017-04-15 4:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CRISTIAN SOTO REFEREE
JUAN ALVAREZ CUARTO OFICIAL
CARLOS LOPEZ ASISTENTE 1
DIEGO MAZO ASISTENTE 2
MEDELLIN, CANCHA MARTE #1
2017-04-15 2:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JAMES RODAS REFEREE
JUAN RAMIREZ CUARTO OFICIAL
EDISON HERNANDEZ ASISTENTE 1
ALEXIS USUGA ASISTENTE 2
ENVIGADO, ESTADIO EL DORADO
2017-04-24 11:31 am

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FERNEY OSSA REFEREE
JONATTHAN ALVAREZ CUARTO OFICIAL
LUIS SEPULVEDA ASISTENTE 1
HAROLD GUZMAN ASISTENTE 2
QUIBDO, LA NORMAL
2017-04-23 3:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS GRACIA REFEREE
JHON HINESTROZA CUARTO OFICIAL
LEISON VALOYES ASISTENTE 1
ELSON LEDEZMA ASISTENTE 2