GUARNE, SEDE ATLETICO NACIONAL GUARNE
2017-03-25 9:00 am

9

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO TORRES REFEREE
JUAN YALI CUARTO OFICIAL
HAROLD GUZMAN ASISTENTE 1
EDGAR ESTRADA ASISTENTE 2
APARTADO, SANTIAGO SANTA CRUZ RAMBAY
2017-03-26 3:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JESUS CUESTA REFEREE
CARLOS MANYOMA CUARTO OFICIAL
CARLOS LOPEZ ASISTENTE 1
ALEXANDER HERNANDEZ ASISTENTE 2
DOSQUEBRADAS, EST. MUNICIPAL DOSQUEBRADAS
2017-03-25 12:00 pm

1

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CRISTIAN HENAO REFEREE
BRYAN PATIÑO CUARTO OFICIAL
JEISSON CASTAÑEDA ASISTENTE 1
OCTAVIO LADINO ASISTENTE 2
LA TEBAIDA, ARPIDIO MEJIA
2017-04-01 1:30 pm

3

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
BRAYAN LIEVANO REFEREE
LEONARDO PRECIADO CUARTO OFICIAL
DIEGO OSPINA ASISTENTE 1
ANYELO RODRIGUEZ ASISTENTE 2
MANIZALES, CANCHA SINTETICA LUIS FDO MONTOYA
2017-03-31 10:00 am

0

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN GIRALDO REFEREE
CRISTIAN GONZALEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN OROZCO ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
JHON CARDONA ASISTENTE 2
RIONEGRO, ESTADIO ALBERTO GRISALES
2017-04-02 9:00 am

3

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DUVAN VELASQUEZ REFEREE
DANIEL LUQUE CUARTO OFICIAL
LUIS SEPULVEDA ASISTENTE 1
JUAN ORTIZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
LA TEBAIDA, ARPIDIO MEJIA
2017-04-08 1:30 pm

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS RODRIGUEZ REFEREE
JOSE GARCIA CUARTO OFICIAL
OSCAR MANZANO ASISTENTE 1
SANTIAGO GIL ASISTENTE 2
GUARNE, SEDE ATLETICO NACIONAL GUARNE
2017-04-09 9:00 am

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN VALENCIA REFEREE
JHON SOTO CUARTO OFICIAL
JAIDER GIL ASISTENTE 1
DANIEL BUSTAMANTE ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
DOSQUEBRADAS, EST. MUNICIPAL DOSQUEBRADAS
2017-04-08 12:00 pm

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN GOMEZ REFEREE
LUILLAN MEJIA CUARTO OFICIAL
JEISSON CASTAÑEDA ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
BRYAN PATIÑO ASISTENTE 2
PEREIRA, CANCHA TURISCARGA
2017-04-15 12:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
BRYAN LLANOS REFEREE
JUAN LUGO CUARTO OFICIAL
OCTAVIO LADINO ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
LUILLAN MEJIA ASISTENTE 2
RIONEGRO, ESTADIO ALBERTO GRISALES
2017-04-17 2:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CARLOS DURANGO REFEREE
DANA LARGO CUARTO OFICIAL
JULIAN MARIN ASISTENTE 1
DANIEL BUSTAMANTE ASISTENTE 2
APARTADO, SANTIAGO SANTA CRUZ RAMBAY
2017-04-19 2:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALEJANDRO MONCADA REFEREE
BRAINER CANO CUARTO OFICIAL
LUIS SOTO ASISTENTE 1
JOSE CHAVERRA ASISTENTE 2
MANIZALES, CANCHA SINTETICA LUIS FDO MONTOYA
2017-04-23 12:00 pm

4

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN GIRALDO REFEREE
SEBASTIAN TORO CUARTO OFICIAL
JHEYZON AGUIRRE ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
SANTIAGO IDARRAGA ASISTENTE 2
LA TEBAIDA, ARPIDIO MEJIA
2017-04-24 3:00 pm

1

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MIGUEL RIVAS REFEREE
JHON PALACIO CUARTO OFICIAL
RICHARD ORTIZ ASISTENTE 1
CARLOS COBALEDA ASISTENTE 2
GUARNE, SEDE ATLETICO NACIONAL GUARNE
2017-04-24 3:00 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GERMAN HENAO REFEREE
SEBASTIAN HENAO CUARTO OFICIAL
SERGIO RUIZ ASISTENTE 1
GILBERTO URRUTIA ASISTENTE 2
LA TEBAIDA, ARPIDIO MEJIA
2017-05-24 1:30 pm

1

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHON ARIAS REFEREE
RAFID ORTEGON CUARTO OFICIAL
DUVERNEY SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 1
JEFERSON ARIAS ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MANIZALES, CHANCHA SINTETICA LUIS FERNANDO MONTOYA
2017-04-27 10:00 am

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SEBASTIAN TORO REFEREE
DANIEL ALZATE CUARTO OFICIAL
JHEYZON AGUIRRE ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
JHON URREA ASISTENTE 2
RIONEGRO, CANCHA EL PORVENIR - RIONEGRO
2017-04-28 10:00 am

6

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO TORRES REFEREE
DUVAN VELASQUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
ELIANA ORTIZ ASISTENTE 1
YEISON RESTREPO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
PEREIRA, CANCHA TURISCARGA
2017-05-09 1:00 pm

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CRISTIAN HENAO REFEREE
JUAN LUGO CUARTO OFICIAL
OCTAVIO LADINO ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
LUILLAN MEJIA ASISTENTE 2
GUARNE, SEDE ATLETICO NACIONAL GUARNE
2017-05-06 9:00 am

6

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JAVIER VILLA REFEREE
JANETH JIMENEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JULIAN ARIAS ASISTENTE 1
JUAN URIBE ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
APARTADO, SANTIAGO SANTA CRUZ RAMBAY
2017-05-07 1:00 pm

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHON SOTO REFEREE
CARLOS LOPEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
DANIEL BUSTAMANTE ASISTENTE 1
JESUS CUESTA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VILLAMARIA, COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VILLA DIANA
2017-05-14 2:00 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHOAN BERNAL REFEREE
NICOLAS GALLO CUARTO OFICIAL
JOHN GALLEGO ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
JUAN GIRALDO ASISTENTE 2
RIONEGRO, CANCHA EL PORVENIR - RIONEGRO
2017-05-16 12:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YOJAN HERRERA REFEREE
JUAN TORRES CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN RAMIREZ ASISTENTE 1
JUAN LLANO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
APARTADO, SANTIAGO SANTA CRUZ RAMBAY
2017-05-13 10:00 am

6

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALEJANDRO MONCADA REFEREE
CARLOS LOPEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JULIAN MARIN ASISTENTE 1
JESUS CUESTA ASISTENTE 2
MANIZALES, CHANCHA SINTETICA LUIS FERNANDO MONTOYA
2017-05-21 12:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
NICOLAS GALLO REFEREE
YEISON VASQUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN AGUIRRE ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
CRISTIAN OROZCO ASISTENTE 2
LA TEBAIDA, ARPIDIO MEJIA
2017-05-21 12:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHON OSPINA REFEREE
JHON PALACIO CUARTO OFICIAL
DIEGO OSPINA ASISTENTE 1
ANYELO RODRIGUEZ ASISTENTE 2
GUARNE, SEDE ATLETICO NACIONAL GUARNE
2017-05-20 9:00 am

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DUVAN VELASQUEZ REFEREE
LUIS SEPULVEDA CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN GARCIA ASISTENTE 1
EDGAR ESTRADA ASISTENTE 2
RIONEGRO, CANCHA EL PORVENIR - RIONEGRO
2017-05-30 12:00 pm

8

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RICARDO HERNANDEZ REFEREE
JUAN RAMIREZ CUARTO OFICIAL
DANA LARGO ASISTENTE 1
LUIS SOTO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
APARTADO, SANTIAGO SANTA CRUZ RAMBAY
2017-05-30 12:00 pm

5

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS PINO REFEREE
JESUS CUESTA CUARTO OFICIAL
JOHN REYES ASISTENTE 1
CARLOS LOPEZ ASISTENTE 2
PEREIRA, COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO CORDEP.
2017-05-26 12:00 pm

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN ARIAS REFEREE
LUIS RODRIGUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
MAYRA SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
CRISTHIAN ZUÑIGA ASISTENTE 2