CALI, LA CANDELA
2017-05-18 12:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DEIVY GUETIO REFEREE
OSCAR MANZANO CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE MUÑOZ ASISTENTE 1
ANDERSON FIGUEROA ASISTENTE 2
CALI, COMFANDI ESTADIO
2017-03-27 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALEXANDER MARIN REFEREE
JOSE AGREDO CUARTO OFICIAL
PABLO AGREDO ASISTENTE 1
NESTOR RODRIGUEZ ASISTENTE 2
PALMIRA, CANCHA AUXILIAR INDER PALMIRA
2017-03-26 11:00 am

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CRISTHIAN ZUÑIGA REFEREE
OSCAR PERDOMO CUARTO OFICIAL
SANTIAGO GIL ASISTENTE 1
DIEGO GONZALEZ ASISTENTE 2
PALMIRA, NEPOMUCENO GARCIA (CORRGIMIENTO LA TORRE ROZO)
2017-04-01 2:00 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIGI BERMUDEZ REFEREE
LUIS CALDERON CUARTO OFICIAL
SANTIAGO GIL ASISTENTE 1
JHAN HURTADO ASISTENTE 2
EL CERRITO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALFREDO VASQUEZ COBO
2017-04-03 11:00 am

0

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE CARDENAS REFEREE
ANGEL ESPAÑA CUARTO OFICIAL
JHOAN REYES ASISTENTE 1
KEVYN CAICEDO ASISTENTE 2
CALDAS, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL LUIS FERNANDO MONTOYA
2017-04-02 12:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SEBASTIAN TORO REFEREE
SANTIAGO IDARRAGA CUARTO OFICIAL
DANIEL ALZATE ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
JHEYZON AGUIRRE ASISTENTE 2
PALMIRA, ESTADIO NEPOMUCENO GARCIA
2017-04-08 2:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEVIN RUIZ REFEREE
DANIEL MONTOYA CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN GOMEZ ASISTENTE 1
ANDRES TOSNE ASISTENTE 2
CALI, SEDE LA CANDELA (AMERICA DE CALI)
2017-04-08 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CAMILO ORTIZ REFEREE
SANTIAGO RODAS CUARTO OFICIAL
MANUEL NAVIA ASISTENTE 1
YORDY SOLARTE ASISTENTE 2
PALMIRA, CANCHA AUXILIAR INDER PALMIRA
2017-04-10 3:00 pm

0

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALEXANDER MARIN REFEREE
NESTOR RODRIGUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE AGREDO ASISTENTE 1
IVAN VELASCO ASISTENTE 2
PALMIRA, CANCHA AUXILIAR INDER PALMIRA
2017-04-17 3:00 pm

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS DELGADO REFEREE
KEVIN ROSERO CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 1
DANIEL MONTOYA ASISTENTE 2
MANIZALES, CANCHA SINTETICA LUIS FDO MONTOYA
2017-04-16 12:00 pm

5

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHONATAN AGUIRRE REFEREE
JHON URREA CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN GIRALDO ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
JUAN VALENCIA ASISTENTE 2
CALI, SEDE COMFANDI
2017-04-17 3:00 pm

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO GONZALEZ REFEREE
ANDRES TOSNE CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN GOMEZ ASISTENTE 1
RICHARD DIAZ ASISTENTE 2
PALMIRA, POLIDEPORTIVO EL FLORIDO (SANTA ELENA)
2017-04-23 1:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MARLON MORALES REFEREE
CRISTHIAN ZUÑIGA CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES TOSNE ASISTENTE 1
LUIS ERAZO ASISTENTE 2
PALMIRA, NEPOMUCENO GARCIA (CORRGIMIENTO LA TORRE ROZO)
2017-04-22 2:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS RODRIGUEZ REFEREE
OSCAR PERDOMO CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE GARCIA ASISTENTE 1
YORDY SOLARTE ASISTENTE 2
CALI, SEDE LA CANDELA (AMERICA DE CALI)
2017-04-22 3:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CAMILO ORTIZ REFEREE
JUAN ALVAREZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE MUÑOZ ASISTENTE 1
LUIS CALDERON ASISTENTE 2
PALMIRA, NEPOMUCENO GARCIA (CORRGIMIENTO LA TORRE ROZO)
2017-04-29 1:00 pm

0

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CRISTHIAN ZUÑIGA REFEREE
OSCAR PERDOMO CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 1
KLEIDERSON CALLE ASISTENTE 2
PALMIRA, POLIDEPORTIVO EL FLORIDO (SANTA ELENA)
2017-04-30 1:00 pm

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DEIVY GUETIO REFEREE
SANTIAGO RODAS CUARTO OFICIAL
MANUEL NAVIA ASISTENTE 1
GIOVANNY DIAZ ASISTENTE 2
VILLAMARIA, COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO VILLA DIANA
2017-04-30 12:00 pm

7

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YEISON VASQUEZ REFEREE
SANTIAGO IDARRAGA CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN OROZCO ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
JHON CARDONA ASISTENTE 2
PALMIRA, ESTADIO NEPOMUCENO GARCIA
2017-05-06 2:00 pm

2

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS RODRIGUEZ REFEREE
ANDERSON FIGUEROA CUARTO OFICIAL
OSCAR MANZANO ASISTENTE 1
ANDRES TOSNE ASISTENTE 2
CALI, SEDE LA CANDELA (AMERICA DE CALI)
2017-05-06 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOSE GARCIA REFEREE
JOHAN OROZCO CUARTO OFICIAL
MANUEL NAVIA ASISTENTE 1
LUIS CALDERON ASISTENTE 2
CALI, COMFANDI PANCE
2017-05-06 11:00 am

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
IVAN VELASCO REFEREE
NESTOR RODRIGUEZ ASISTENTE 1
SERGIO CARRASQUILLA ASISTENTE 2
PALMIRA, POLIDEPORTIVO EL FLORIDO (SANTA ELENA)
2017-05-24 3:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
OSCAR PERDOMO REFEREE
JOSE MUÑOZ CUARTO OFICIAL
OSCAR MANZANO ASISTENTE 1
GIOVANNY DIAZ ASISTENTE 2
MANIZALES, CHANCHA SINTETICA LUIS FERNANDO MONTOYA
2017-05-14 12:00 pm

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHONATAN AGUIRRE REFEREE
JEFERSON RUIZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JHEYZON AGUIRRE ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
JUAN VALENCIA ASISTENTE 2
CALI, COMFANDI PANCE
2017-05-23 1:00 pm

10

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEVIN RUIZ REFEREE
JULIO GOMEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
LUIS RODRIGUEZ ASISTENTE 1
LUIS ERAZO ASISTENTE 2
PALMIRA, POLIDEPORTIVO EL FLORIDO (SANTA ELENA)
2017-05-20 1:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOHAN OROZCO REFEREE
JOSE SANCHEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
YORDY SOLARTE ASISTENTE 1
KLEIDERSON CALLE ASISTENTE 2
PALMIRA, NEPOMUCENO GARCIA (CORRGIMIENTO LA TORRE ROZO)
2017-06-03 10:00 am

4

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS RODRIGUEZ REFEREE
SANTIAGO GIL CUARTO OFICIAL
SANTIAGO RODAS ASISTENTE 1
DAVID PELAEZ ASISTENTE 2
CALI, LA CANDELA
2017-05-20 3:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALEXANDER MARIN REFEREE
JOHAN MOLINA CUARTO OFICIAL
BRAYAN TORRES ASISTENTE 1
PABLO AGREDO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VILLAMARIA, COMPLEJO DVO VILLAMARIA
2017-05-30 12:00 pm

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SEBASTIAN TORO REFEREE
SANTIAGO IDARRAGA CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN GIRALDO ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
JHON CARDONA ASISTENTE 2
CALI, COMFANDI ESTADIO
2017-05-27 11:00 am

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOSE GARCIA REFEREE
SANTIAGO RODAS CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES TOSNE ASISTENTE 1
GIOVANNY DIAZ ASISTENTE 2
CALI, SEDE LA CANDELA (AMERICA DE CALI)
2017-05-30 11:00 am

1

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JULIAN MUÑOZ REFEREE
JUAN GOMEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JOHAN OROZCO ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR MANZANO ASISTENTE 2