PASTO, ESTADIO DEPARTAMENTAL LIBERTAD
2017-03-27 12:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HARVEY GALLARDO REFEREE
FERNANDO GUERRERO CUARTO OFICIAL
BRAYAN DELGADO ASISTENTE 1
JHON ZAMBRANO ASISTENTE 2
CALI, LA OLIVA CLUB CAMPESTRE
2017-03-27 3:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN PALACIOS REFEREE
JOHAN MOLINA CUARTO OFICIAL
ANGEL ESPAÑA ASISTENTE 1
ALEXANDER GUAMANGA ASISTENTE 2
SANTA ROSA DE CABAL, ARTURO ARBELAEZ
2017-03-27 12:00 pm

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN GOMEZ REFEREE
CRISTIAN HENAO CUARTO OFICIAL
BRYAN LLANOS ASISTENTE 1
JEISSON CASTAÑEDA ASISTENTE 2
CALI, SEDE LA CANDELA (AMERICA DE CALI)
2017-04-01 9:00 am

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOHAN OROZCO REFEREE
DAVID PELAEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE GARCIA ASISTENTE 1
YORDAN LONDOÑO ASISTENTE 2
EL CERRITO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALFREDO VASQUEZ COBO
2017-04-01 3:30 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO GONZALEZ REFEREE
JUAN ALVAREZ CUARTO OFICIAL
CAMILO ORTIZ ASISTENTE 1
KLEIDERSON CALLE ASISTENTE 2
CALI, SEDE COMFANDI
2017-04-01 11:00 am

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
PABLO AGREDO REFEREE
ALEXANDER GUAMANGA CUARTO OFICIAL
SERGIO CARRASQUILLA ASISTENTE 1
IVAN VELASCO ASISTENTE 2
CALI, SEDE LA CANDELA (AMERICA DE CALI)
2017-04-08 1:00 pm

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN PALACIOS REFEREE
JOHAN MOLINA CUARTO OFICIAL
JHOAN REYES ASISTENTE 1
KEVYN CAICEDO ASISTENTE 2
PASTO, ESTADIO DEPARTAMENTAL LIBERTAD
2017-04-10 3:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FERNANDO GUERRERO REFEREE
JHONNY PORTILLA CUARTO OFICIAL
DARIO RODRIGUEZ ASISTENTE 1
JHON ZAMBRANO ASISTENTE 2
SANTA ROSA DE CABAL, ARTURO ARBELAEZ
2017-04-09 10:00 am

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHOAN GUTIERREZ REFEREE
LUIS VALENCIA CUARTO OFICIAL
JHONIER VELEZ ASISTENTE 1
OCTAVIO LADINO ASISTENTE 2
SANTA ROSA DE CABAL, ARTURO ARBELAEZ
2017-04-15 10:00 am

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHOAN GUTIERREZ REFEREE
JHONIER VELEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JEISSON CASTAÑEDA ASISTENTE 1
GIOVANNY SALGADO DELEGATE
BRYAN PATIÑO ASISTENTE 2
CALI, COMFANDI ESTADIO
2017-04-17 11:00 am

2

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YORDAN LONDOÑO REFEREE
JOSE CAICEDO CUARTO OFICIAL
YORDY SOLARTE ASISTENTE 1
JHAN HURTADO ASISTENTE 2
CALI, LA OLIVA CLUB CAMPESTRE
2017-04-17 3:00 pm

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOHAN OROZCO REFEREE
ANDRES SOTO CUARTO OFICIAL
SANTIAGO RODAS ASISTENTE 1
KLEIDERSON CALLE ASISTENTE 2
EL CERRITO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALFREDO VASQUEZ COBO
2017-04-24 10:00 am

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
PABLO AGREDO REFEREE
SERGIO CARRASQUILLA ASISTENTE 1
JOSE AGREDO ASISTENTE 2
CALI, SEDE LA CANDELA (AMERICA DE CALI)
2017-04-22 1:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SANTIAGO GIL REFEREE
OSCAR MANZANO CUARTO OFICIAL
LUIS FRANCO ASISTENTE 1
ANDRES SOTO ASISTENTE 2
PASTO, ESTADIO DEPARTAMENTAL LIBERTAD
2017-04-24 3:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HECTOR RIVERA REFEREE
HARVEY GALLARDO CUARTO OFICIAL
BRAYAN DELGADO ASISTENTE 1
NATALY ARTEAGA ASISTENTE 2
CALI, SEDE LA CANDELA (AMERICA DE CALI)
2017-04-29 1:00 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALEXANDER MARIN REFEREE
NESTOR RODRIGUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
SERGIO CARRASQUILLA ASISTENTE 1
JOSE AGREDO ASISTENTE 2
EL CERRITO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALFREDO VASQUEZ COBO
2017-04-29 3:30 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS DELGADO REFEREE
YORDY SOLARTE CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE MUÑOZ ASISTENTE 1
JUAN GOMEZ ASISTENTE 2
CALI, COMFANDI ESTADIO
2017-04-28 9:00 am

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOHAN OROZCO REFEREE
CAMILO ORTIZ CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDERSON FIGUEROA ASISTENTE 1
DANIEL MONTOYA ASISTENTE 2
SANTA ROSA DE CABAL, ARTURO ARBELAEZ
2017-05-07 10:00 am

0

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN LUGO REFEREE
JEISSON CASTAÑEDA ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
BRYAN PATIÑO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
PASTO, ESTADIO DEPARTAMENTAL LIBERTAD
2017-05-07 12:30 pm

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JONNATHAN ORTIZ REFEREE
HECTOR RIVERA CUARTO OFICIAL
JHON ZAMBRANO ASISTENTE 1
DARIO RODRIGUEZ ASISTENTE 2
CALI, LA OLIVA CLUB CAMPESTRE
2017-05-05 3:00 pm

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
OSCAR PERDOMO REFEREE
SANTIAGO GIL CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN GOMEZ ASISTENTE 1
DAVID PELAEZ ASISTENTE 2
EL CERRITO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALFREDO VASQUEZ COBO
2017-05-13 3:30 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SANTIAGO GIL REFEREE
LUIGI BERMUDEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN GOMEZ ASISTENTE 1
JHAN HURTADO ASISTENTE 2
CALI, COMFANDI PANCE
2017-05-12 11:00 am

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MARLON MORALES REFEREE
DAVID PELAEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
DIEGO GONZALEZ ASISTENTE 1
YORDY SOLARTE ASISTENTE 2
CALI, LA OLIVA CLUB CAMPESTRE
2017-05-15 2:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CAMILO ORTIZ REFEREE
RICHARD DIAZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JULIAN MUÑOZ ASISTENTE 1
JUAN ARIAS ASISTENTE 2
EL CERRITO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALFREDO VASQUEZ COBO
2017-05-20 3:30 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS DELGADO REFEREE
OSCAR MANZANO CUARTO OFICIAL
LUIS RODRIGUEZ ASISTENTE 1
ANDRES TOSNE ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CALI, LA CANDELA
2017-05-20 1:00 pm

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN PALACIOS REFEREE
YONATHAN VELEZ ASISTENTE 1
ALEXANDER GUAMANGA ASISTENTE 2
PASTO, ESTADIO DEPARTAMENTAL LIBERTAD
2017-05-22 2:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HECTOR RIVERA REFEREE
HARVEY GALLARDO CUARTO OFICIAL
JHON ZAMBRANO ASISTENTE 1
JAIR POZOS ASISTENTE 2
CALI, COMFANDI PANCE
2017-05-26 9:00 am

4

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CAMILO ORTIZ REFEREE
OSCAR PERDOMO CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES SOTO ASISTENTE 1
LUIS ERAZO ASISTENTE 2
CALI, LA OLIVA CLUB CAMPESTRE
2017-05-26 2:00 pm

1

vs

7

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DEIVY GUETIO REFEREE
LUIS RODRIGUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
YORDY SOLARTE ASISTENTE 1
YORDAN LONDOÑO ASISTENTE 2
SANTA ROSA DE CABAL, ARTURO ARBELAEZ
2017-05-27 10:00 am

1

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SIMON IBARRA REFEREE
NORBEY PINEDA CUARTO OFICIAL
ROBINSON MEDINA ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SALGADO DELEGATE
JUAN LUGO ASISTENTE 2