CALI, SEDE CANCHA AGUILA ROJA
2017-03-24 3:00 pm

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS DELGADO REFEREE
KEVIN RUIZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JULIAN MUÑOZ ASISTENTE 1
YORDY SOLARTE ASISTENTE 2
NEIVA, CENTRO DE EVENTOS CREANDO
2017-03-26 3:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JONATHAN LOSADA REFEREE
DANIEL PEÑA CUARTO OFICIAL
EDISON CALDERON ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR BANGUERA ASISTENTE 2
ALVARADO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALVARADO
2017-03-26 3:30 pm

0

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES BANGUERA REFEREE
FABIO PARRA CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDERSON GUACA ASISTENTE 1
JESUS SANTANA ASISTENTE 2
PITALITO, VILLA OLIMPICA
2017-04-02 3:00 pm

0

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO TORRES REFEREE
ANDERSON GUACA CUARTO OFICIAL
FABIO PARRA ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN ANGULO ASISTENTE 2
ESPINAL, ESTADIO ISAISAS OLIVAR
2017-04-02 3:30 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOHN PERDOMO REFEREE
LUIS VARGAS CUARTO OFICIAL
EDISON CALDERON ASISTENTE 1
ANDRES VARGAS ASISTENTE 2
CALI, SEDE CAMPESTRE DEPORTIVO CALI
2017-04-01 9:00 am

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
OSCAR PERDOMO REFEREE
LUIS ERAZO CUARTO OFICIAL
OSCAR MANZANO ASISTENTE 1
KEVIN ROSERO ASISTENTE 2
PITALITO, VILLA OLIMPICA
2017-04-09 3:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FABIO PARRA REFEREE
CRISTIAN ANGULO CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDERSON GUACA ASISTENTE 1
FREDY BOLAÑOS ASISTENTE 2
CANDELARIA, SEDE DEPORTIVA AGUILA ROJA
2017-04-10 3:30 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JULIAN MUÑOZ REFEREE
GIOVANNY DIAZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE MUÑOZ ASISTENTE 1
LUIS ERAZO ASISTENTE 2
ALVARADO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALVARADO
2017-04-08 3:30 pm

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
OSCAR BANGUERA REFEREE
LUIS VARGAS CUARTO OFICIAL
JONATHAN LOSADA ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR CANO ASISTENTE 2
ALVARADO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALVARADO
2017-04-17 4:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FABIO PARRA REFEREE
FREDY BOLAÑOS CUARTO OFICIAL
OSCAR BANGUERA ASISTENTE 1
LUIS VARGAS ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CALI, SEDE CAMPESTRE DEPORTIVO CALI
2017-04-15 9:00 am

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YONATHAN VELEZ REFEREE
ALEJANDRA GUEVARA CUARTO OFICIAL
JOHAN MOLINA ASISTENTE 1
ALEXANDER GUAMANGA ASISTENTE 2
NEIVA, CENTRO DE EVENTOS CREANDO
2017-04-15 2:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDWIN ESCOBAR REFEREE
OSCAR CANO CUARTO OFICIAL
EDISON CALDERON ASISTENTE 1
ANDERSON GUACA ASISTENTE 2
ESPINAL, ESTADIO ISAISAS OLIVAR
2017-04-23 3:30 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDWIN ESCOBAR REFEREE
FERNANDO CANO CUARTO OFICIAL
OSCAR BANGUERA ASISTENTE 1
JESUS SANTANA ASISTENTE 2
CIENAGA, VILLA ESTADIO
2017-04-23 3:00 pm

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO TORRES REFEREE
ANDERSON GUACA ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN ANGULO ASISTENTE 2
CANDELARIA, SEDE DEPORTIVA AGUILA ROJA
2017-04-22 10:00 am

5

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEVIN RUIZ REFEREE
JULIAN MUÑOZ CUARTO OFICIAL
MANUEL NAVIA ASISTENTE 1
JULIO GOMEZ ASISTENTE 2
PITALITO, VILLA OLIMPICA
2017-04-30 3:00 pm

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FERNANDO CANO REFEREE
JUAN HURTATIZ CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES VARGAS ASISTENTE 1
FREDY BOLAÑOS ASISTENTE 2
ESPINAL, ESTADIO ISAISAS OLIVAR
2017-04-30 3:30 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN ROLDAN REFEREE
JESSICA MORA CUARTO OFICIAL
HEMERSON CORDERO ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR MELO ASISTENTE 2
CALI, SEDE CAMPESTRE DEPORTIVO CALI
2017-04-29 9:00 am

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
NAYDUTH TORRES REFEREE
ALEJANDRA GUEVARA CUARTO OFICIAL
ANGEL ESPAÑA ASISTENTE 1
ALEXANDER GUAMANGA ASISTENTE 2
ALVARADO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALVARADO
2017-05-07 3:00 pm

5

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FELIX VARON REFEREE
HEMERSON CORDERO CUARTO OFICIAL
MANUEL ACEVEDO ASISTENTE 1
BRAYAN LOZANO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CANDELARIA, SEDE DEPORTIVA AGUILA ROJA
2017-05-05 10:00 am

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YORDAN LONDOÑO REFEREE
CRISTHIAN ZUÑIGA CUARTO OFICIAL
KEVIN RUIZ ASISTENTE 1
LUIS ERAZO ASISTENTE 2
NEIVA, CENTRO DE EVENTOS CREANDO
2017-05-06 2:00 pm

0

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES MEDINA REFEREE
SANTIAGO ZUÑIGA CUARTO OFICIAL
FABIO PARRA ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR CANO ASISTENTE 2
ESPINAL, ESTADIO ISAISAS OLIVAR
2017-05-14 3:30 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
BRAYDHER ROMERO REFEREE
JUAN ROLDAN CUARTO OFICIAL
OSCAR MELO ASISTENTE 1
FELIX VARON ASISTENTE 2
CALI, SEDE CAMPESTRE DEPORTIVO CALI CANCHA # 1
2017-05-13 11:00 am

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CRISTHIAN ZUÑIGA REFEREE
DANIEL MONTOYA CUARTO OFICIAL
DEIVY GUETIO ASISTENTE 1
ANDRES TOSNE ASISTENTE 2
NEIVA, CENTRO DE EVENTOS CREANDO
2017-05-13 3:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES BANGUERA REFEREE
JUAN OBANDO CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE BARRAGAN ASISTENTE 1
ANDRES VARGAS ASISTENTE 2
ESPINAL, ESTADIO ISAISAS OLIVAR
2017-05-21 3:30 pm

1

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE VARGAS REFEREE
BRAYAN LOZANO CUARTO OFICIAL
LUIS CULMA ASISTENTE 1
HEMERSON CORDERO ASISTENTE 2
PITALITO, ESTADIO CLUB CAMPESTRE
2017-05-21 1:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FREDY BOLAÑOS REFEREE
NICOLAS JARAMILLO CUARTO OFICIAL
CARLOS ZEMANATE ASISTENTE 1
FABIO PARRA ASISTENTE 2
CANDELARIA, SEDE DEPORTIVA AGUILA ROJA
2017-05-19 3:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YORDAN LONDOÑO REFEREE
JULIAN MUÑOZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JHAN HURTADO ASISTENTE 1
ANDRES SOTO ASISTENTE 2
CALI, SEDE CAMPESTRE DEPORTIVO CALI
2017-05-27 9:00 am

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SANTIAGO GIL REFEREE
KEVIN RUIZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE MUÑOZ ASISTENTE 1
LUIS CALDERON ASISTENTE 2
NEIVA, CENTRO DE EVENTOS CREANDO
2017-05-27 3:00 pm

5

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HARVEY GALLARDO REFEREE
LUIS DELGADO CUARTO OFICIAL
DIEGO ANAYA ASISTENTE 1
ROLDAN LOPEZ ASISTENTE 2
ALVARADO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALVARADO
2017-05-29 3:00 pm

1

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES MEDINA REFEREE
JOSE BARRAGAN CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES BANGUERA ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR CANO ASISTENTE 2