ALVARADO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALVARADO
2017-05-09 3:00 pm

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN ROLDAN REFEREE
FELIX VARON CUARTO OFICIAL
MANUEL ACEVEDO ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN ROA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO GRADA NORTE
2017-05-03 8:00 am

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDINSON GOMEZ REFEREE
CHRISTIAN AGUIAR CUARTO OFICIAL
SEBASTIAN BOHORQUEZ ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN DELGADO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO MARACANA
2017-03-25 3:00 pm

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LEONARDO RUIZ REFEREE
DAVID TINJACA CUARTO OFICIAL
MIGUEL MORENO ASISTENTE 1
YISBUR CORTES ASISTENTE 2
FLORENCIA, ALBERTO BUITRAGO HOYOS
2017-04-02 1:00 pm

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHON COPETE REFEREE
HARRINSON GOMEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
GUSTAVO VASQUEZ ASISTENTE 1
JHON CASAYAS ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA GRADA NORTE (CLL 214 NO. 55.10)
2017-04-01 12:45 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JONATHAN CALDERON REFEREE
OSCAR FARIETA CUARTO OFICIAL
JEFFERSON TALERO ASISTENTE 1
ROLAND OROZCO ASISTENTE 2
NEIVA, ESTADIO GUILLERMO PLAZAS ALCID
2017-04-02 3:00 pm

6

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDWIN ESCOBAR REFEREE
ANDRES BANGUERA CUARTO OFICIAL
FERNANDO CANO ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR CANO ASISTENTE 2
FLORENCIA, ALBERTO BUITRAGO HOYOS
2017-04-09 1:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHON CASAYAS REFEREE
JHON COPETE CUARTO OFICIAL
HARRINSON GOMEZ ASISTENTE 1
GUSTAVO VASQUEZ ASISTENTE 2
ALVARADO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALVARADO
2017-04-07 3:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FELIX VARON REFEREE
JORGE CIFUENTES CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN ROA ASISTENTE 1
MANUEL ACEVEDO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO MARACANA
2017-04-08 10:00 am

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN FONSECA REFEREE
HUMBERTO PERNA CUARTO OFICIAL
JEFFERSON TALERO ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR FARIETA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO MARACANA
2017-04-17 3:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HUMBERTO PERNA REFEREE
ROLAND OROZCO CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES RIVERA ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 2
NEIVA, ESTADIO GUILLERMO PLAZAS ALCID
2017-04-15 3:00 pm

5

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES BANGUERA REFEREE
JONATHAN LOSADA CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES VARGAS ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR BANGUERA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO MARACANA
2017-04-17 1:00 pm

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YISBUR CORTES REFEREE
DIEGO ROA CUARTO OFICIAL
HEIBERTH CALVO ASISTENTE 1
ALVARO DONOSO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., GRADA NORTE #7
2017-04-22 4:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES RIVERA REFEREE
HUMBERTO PERNA CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 1
BRIAN SANTAMARIA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
FLORENCIA, ALBERTO BUITRAGO HOYOS
2017-04-23 1:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GUSTAVO VASQUEZ REFEREE
GUSTAVO CARDONA CUARTO OFICIAL
JHON COPETE ASISTENTE 1
JHON CASAYAS ASISTENTE 2
ALVARADO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALVARADO
2017-04-21 3:00 pm

6

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE VARGAS REFEREE
OSCAR MELO CUARTO OFICIAL
FELIX VARON ASISTENTE 1
LAURIN GUERRERO ASISTENTE 2
ALBANIA, MUNICIPAL ALBANIA CAQUETA
2017-04-30 11:00 am

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHON COPETE REFEREE
JHON CASAYAS CUARTO OFICIAL
GUSTAVO VASQUEZ ASISTENTE 1
GUSTAVO CARDONA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA GRADA NORTE (CLL 214 NO. 55.10)
2017-04-30 10:00 am

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALVARO DONOSO REFEREE
LEONARDO RUIZ CUARTO OFICIAL
YISBUR CORTES ASISTENTE 1
NEIVA, ESTADIO GUILLERMO PLAZAS ALCID
2017-04-30 3:00 pm

7

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO TORRES REFEREE
SANTIAGO ZUÑIGA CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN ANGULO ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR CANO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO MARACANA
2017-05-06 12:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
BRIAN SANTAMARIA REFEREE
SEBASTIAN BALLEN CUARTO OFICIAL
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 1
JOHAN CASTRO ASISTENTE 2
ALVARADO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALVARADO
2017-05-05 3:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE VARGAS REFEREE
BRAYDHER ROMERO CUARTO OFICIAL
FELIX VARON ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN ROA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA GRADA NORTE (CLL 214 NO. 55.10)
2017-05-08 1:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SERGIO ORDOÑEZ REFEREE
CHRISTIAN FLOREZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JONH VASQUEZ ASISTENTE 1
DIEGO GIRALDO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA GRADA NORTE (CLL 214 NO. 55.10)
2017-05-13 10:00 am

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
BAYRON NARANJO REFEREE
CAMILO PLAZAS CUARTO OFICIAL
NURY CABEZA ASISTENTE 1
JUAN LEON ASISTENTE 2
NEIVA, ESTADIO GUILLERMO PLAZAS ALCID
2017-05-13 11:00 am

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOHN PERDOMO REFEREE
FERNANDO CANO CUARTO OFICIAL
CARLOS ZEMANATE ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR CANO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA GRADA NORTE (CLL 214 NO. 55.10)
2017-05-13 8:00 am

2

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CAMILO PLAZAS REFEREE
BAYRON NARANJO CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN LEON ASISTENTE 1
NURY CABEZA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., LA MORENA
2017-05-23 10:00 am

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CHRISTIAN FLOREZ REFEREE
NICOLAS ICO CUARTO OFICIAL
JHONATHAN MURILLO ASISTENTE 1
FREDDY ARDILA ASISTENTE 2
ALBANIA, MUNICIPAL ALBANIA CAQUETA
2017-05-24 2:30 pm

2

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHON CASAYAS REFEREE
GUSTAVO VASQUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
GUSTAVO CARDONA ASISTENTE 1
HARRISON GOMEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
ALVARADO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL ALVARADO
2017-05-19 3:00 pm

7

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CRISTIAN ROA REFEREE
JOHANN BAQUERO CUARTO OFICIAL
JULIAN BERMEO ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR MELO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
NEIVA, ESTADIO GUILLERMO PLAZAS ALCID
2017-05-31 11:05 am

6

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDWIN ESCOBAR REFEREE
SANTIAGO ZUÑIGA CUARTO OFICIAL
EDISON CALDERON ASISTENTE 1
JONATHAN LOSADA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA GRADA NORTE (CLL 214 NO. 55.10)
2017-05-27 12:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
VICTOR CASTILLO REFEREE
LUIS FAJARDO CUARTO OFICIAL
OSCAR JIMENEZ ASISTENTE 1
JUAN ESQUIVEL ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CLUB SOCIAL Y DEPORTIVO MARACANA
2017-05-27 12:00 pm

1

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN DURAN REFEREE
YISBUR CORTES CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN ACERO ASISTENTE 1
DIEGO TIBANA ASISTENTE 2