BOGOTA, D.C., SEDE DEPORTIVA EQUIDAD SEGUROS (CLL 193 AUTONORTE)
2017-03-25 11:00 am

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JONATHAN TOVAR REFEREE
NICOLAS TAVERA CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN AMEZQUITA ASISTENTE 1
OSKAR TRIANA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., ARRAYANES # 1
2017-03-24 3:00 pm

4

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SEBASTIAN BALLEN REFEREE
HUMBERTO PERNA CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR FARIETA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CHIA, COLISEO VILLA OLIMPICA CHIA
2017-03-27 12:30 pm

1

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS FAJARDO REFEREE
CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN ESQUIVEL ASISTENTE 1
NICOLAS ICO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., SEDE PORTO FC
2017-04-01 11:00 am

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MIGUEL MARIN REFEREE
RUBEN CASTELLANOS CUARTO OFICIAL
OSKAR TRIANA ASISTENTE 1
JUNIOR GOMEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CHIA, COLISEO VILLA OLIMPICA CHIA
2017-04-01 11:00 am

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ROBINSON PEÑA REFEREE
IVAN VANEGAS CUARTO OFICIAL
WILBER MORENO ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN SUAZO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CEIF SEDE DEPORTIVO
2017-04-02 10:00 am

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES MARTINEZ REFEREE
JUAN SANCHEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES RIVERA ASISTENTE 1
SERGIO FERNANDEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., SEDE PORTO FC
2017-04-08 12:00 pm

2

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES RIVERA REFEREE
BRIAN SANTAMARIA CUARTO OFICIAL
ROLAND OROZCO ASISTENTE 1
SERGIO FERNANDEZ ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., SEDE DEPORTIVA EQUIDAD SEGUROS (CLL 193 AUTONORTE)
2017-04-08 11:00 am

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
BAYRON NARANJO REFEREE
GINHER TEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JONNATHAN DONOSO ASISTENTE 1
ALVARO DONOSO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA GRADA NORTE (CLL 214 NO. 55.10)
2017-04-07 2:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CRISTIAN ICO REFEREE
SERGIO ORDOÑEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
DIEGO GIRALDO ASISTENTE 1
NICOLAS ICO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO GRADA NORTE
2017-04-17 2:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES PEREZ REFEREE
WILMAR MONTAÑO CUARTO OFICIAL
CHRISTIAN AGUIAR ASISTENTE 1
JHOAN PATIÑO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CEIF SEDE DEPORTIVO
2017-04-17 12:00 pm

8

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ROBINSON PEÑA REFEREE
JAVIER LEMUS CUARTO OFICIAL
NICOLAS TAVERA ASISTENTE 1
EDWDAR LEMUS ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., ARRAYANES # 1
2017-04-17 3:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JONATHAN CALDERON REFEREE
JUAN FONSECA CUARTO OFICIAL
JEFFERSON TALERO ASISTENTE 1
JHON DAZA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA DIMENOR (VEREDA CHORRILLOS KM 7 VIA SUBA COTA)
2017-04-22 10:00 am

0

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDISON CAÑON REFEREE
JHONATHAN MURILLO CUARTO OFICIAL
FREDDY ARDILA ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR HERRERA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., SEDE PORTO FC
2017-04-23 12:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
NICOLAS TAVERA REFEREE
ROBINSON PEÑA CUARTO OFICIAL
SEBASTIAN BOHORQUEZ ASISTENTE 1
CHRISTIAN AGUIAR ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., SEDE DEPORTIVA EQUIDAD SEGUROS (CLL 193 AUTONORTE)
2017-04-24 3:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN FONSECA REFEREE
JEFFERSON TALERO CUARTO OFICIAL
OSCAR FARIETA ASISTENTE 1
JHON DAZA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., SEDE PORTO FC
2017-04-29 12:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDINSON GOMEZ REFEREE
IVAN BALLESTA CUARTO OFICIAL
BRAYAN GOMEZ ASISTENTE 1
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA DIMENOR (VEREDA CHORRILLOS KM 7 VIA SUBA COTA)
2017-05-01 10:00 am

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JONNATHAN DONOSO REFEREE
GINHER TEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN ACERO ASISTENTE 1
YERSON MEDINA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CEIF SEDE DEPORTIVO
2017-04-29 12:30 pm

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LISANDRO CASTILLO REFEREE
WILMER GANTIVA CUARTO OFICIAL
EDWDAR LEMUS ASISTENTE 1
FREDDY ARDILA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA GRADA NORTE (CLL 214 NO. 55.10)
2017-05-05 3:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YERSON MEDINA REFEREE
JUAN DURAN CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN LEON ASISTENTE 1
FABIAN ACOSTA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., SEDE DEPORTIVA EQUIDAD SEGUROS (CLL 193 AUTONORTE)
2017-05-06 11:00 am

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CHRISTIAN AGUIAR REFEREE
WILMAR MONTAÑO CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN DELGADO ASISTENTE 1
BOGOTA, D.C., ARRAYANES # 1
2017-05-05 3:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS FORERO REFEREE
WILMAR MONTAÑO CUARTO OFICIAL
JHOAN PATIÑO ASISTENTE 1
CHRISTIAN AGUIAR ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA DIMENOR (VEREDA CHORRILLOS KM 7 VIA SUBA COTA)
2017-05-13 10:00 am

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES MARTINEZ REFEREE
ADRIAN SANTA CUARTO OFICIAL
JOHAN CASTRO ASISTENTE 1
HUMBERTO PERNA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CEIF SEDE DEPORTIVO
2017-05-13 9:30 am

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDINSON GOMEZ REFEREE
ANDRES PEREZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JAVIER GONZALEZ ASISTENTE 1
BRIAM OVIEDO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., ARRAYANES # 1
2017-05-15 3:00 pm

3

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS FAJARDO REFEREE
OSCAR JIMENEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JONH VASQUEZ ASISTENTE 1
SERGIO ORDOÑEZ ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA DIMENOR (VEREDA CHORRILLOS KM 7 VIA SUBA COTA)
2017-05-20 10:00 am

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ROBINSON PEÑA REFEREE
OSKAR TRIANA CUARTO OFICIAL
MIGUEL SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 1
WILBER MORENO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., SEDE DRAGON FORCE (CLL 207 # 70-50)
2017-05-20 12:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES VASQUEZ REFEREE
DAVID TINJACA CUARTO OFICIAL
HEIBERTH CALVO ASISTENTE 1
NURY CABEZA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., SEDE DEPORTIVA EQUIDAD SEGUROS (CLL 193 AUTONORTE)
2017-05-20 1:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
WILMER GANTIVA REFEREE
JHONATHAN MURILLO CUARTO OFICIAL
VICTOR CASTILLO ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR HERRERA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CEIF SEDE DEPORTIVO
2017-05-28 10:00 am

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JONATAN PEÑA REFEREE
JENNY TORRES CUARTO OFICIAL
IVAN BALLESTA ASISTENTE 1
CHRISTIAN AGUIAR ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., ARRAYANES # 2
2017-05-26 11:00 am

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ESNAIDER PONTON REFEREE
MIGUEL MORENO CUARTO OFICIAL
RONALDO PRADA ASISTENTE 1
GINHER TEZ ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA GRADA NORTE (CLL 214 NO. 55.10)
2017-05-26 11:00 am

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
WILMAR MONTAÑO REFEREE
JHOAN PATIÑO CUARTO OFICIAL
SEBASTIAN BOHORQUEZ ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN DELGADO ASISTENTE 2