DUITAMA, CACIQUE TUNDAMA
2017-03-25 3:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JEISON CAMARGO REFEREE
JOAQUIN BAEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE PULIDO ASISTENTE 1
JAIRO SUAREZ ASISTENTE 2
ZIPAQUIRA, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL LOS ZIPAS
2017-05-11 2:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN FONSECA REFEREE
ROLAND OROZCO CUARTO OFICIAL
JEFFERSON TALERO ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR FARIETA ASISTENTE 2
FUNZA, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE FUNZA
2017-03-25 3:00 pm

0

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
WILMAR MONTAÑO REFEREE
JHOAN PATIÑO CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES PEREZ ASISTENTE 1
JENNY TORRES ASISTENTE 2
DUITAMA, CACIQUE TUNDAMA
2017-04-03 2:00 pm

8

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHON JIMENEZ REFEREE
WILLIAM ROBERTO CUARTO OFICIAL
HERLIN SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 1
JESUS HERNANDEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CHIA, COLISEO VILLA OLIMPICA CHIA
2017-04-03 12:30 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDISON CAÑON REFEREE
RICARDO COBOS CUARTO OFICIAL
JHONATHAN MURILLO ASISTENTE 1
JONH VASQUEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA GRADA NORTE (CLL 214 NO. 55.10)
2017-05-02 10:00 am

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HAROLD FONTECHA REFEREE
MIGUEL MORENO CUARTO OFICIAL
GINHER TEZ ASISTENTE 1
ALVARO DONOSO ASISTENTE 2
TABIO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL TABIO
2017-04-10 12:00 pm

0

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
OSCAR JIMENEZ REFEREE
LUIS FAJARDO CUARTO OFICIAL
JHONATHAN MURILLO ASISTENTE 1
FREDDY ARDILA ASISTENTE 2
CHIA, UNIDAD DEPORTIVA VILLA OLIMPICA
2017-04-09 4:30 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES MARTINEZ REFEREE
OSCAR FARIETA CUARTO OFICIAL
JHON DAZA ASISTENTE 1
SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ ASISTENTE 2
FUNZA, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE FUNZA
2017-04-08 3:00 pm

0

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO ROA REFEREE
CRISTIAN ACERO CUARTO OFICIAL
LEONARDO RUIZ ASISTENTE 1
YERSON MEDINA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
FUNZA, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE FUNZA
2017-04-15 3:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SERGIO FERNANDEZ REFEREE
ANDRES MARTINEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
BRIAN SANTAMARIA ASISTENTE 1
JEFFERSON TALERO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., CLUB DVO CHOQUENZA ( CRA 71D NO. 120-01
2017-04-15 10:00 am

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ESNAIDER PONTON REFEREE
BAYRON NARANJO CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN ACERO ASISTENTE 1
JONNATHAN DONOSO ASISTENTE 2
ZIPAQUIRA, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL LOS ZIPAS
2017-04-17 12:00 pm

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JONH VASQUEZ REFEREE
DIEGO GIRALDO CUARTO OFICIAL
SERGIO ORDOÑEZ ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR JIMENEZ ASISTENTE 2
TABIO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL TABIO
2017-04-24 12:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDINSON GOMEZ REFEREE
CRISTIAN DELGADO CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES PEREZ ASISTENTE 1
DUITAMA, CACIQUE TUNDAMA
2017-04-24 2:00 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
VICTOR DIAZ REFEREE
JHON FUENTES CUARTO OFICIAL
EDGAR ACUÑA ASISTENTE 1
ELKIN ABRIL ASISTENTE 2
CHIA, UNIDAD DEPORTIVA VILLA OLIMPICA
2017-04-22 10:00 am

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
OSCAR FARIETA REFEREE
JOHAN CASTRO CUARTO OFICIAL
ROLAND OROZCO ASISTENTE 1
JEFFERSON TALERO ASISTENTE 2
CHIA, UNIDAD DEPORTIVA VILLA OLIMPICA
2017-04-29 10:00 am

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
WANDER MOSQUERA REFEREE
LUIS FORERO CUARTO OFICIAL
CAMILO PORTELA ASISTENTE 1
CHRISTIAN AGUIAR ASISTENTE 2
TABIO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL TABIO
2017-05-18 12:00 pm

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LEONARDO RUIZ REFEREE
JUAN LEON ASISTENTE 1
DIEGO MOSCOSO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA GRADA NORTE (CLL 214 NO. 55.10)
2017-04-28 10:00 am

8

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES PEREZ REFEREE
JONATAN PEÑA CUARTO OFICIAL
SEBASTIAN BOHORQUEZ ASISTENTE 1
JHOAN PATIÑO ASISTENTE 2
FUNZA, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE FUNZA
2017-05-07 3:00 pm

0

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
NICOLAS TAVERA REFEREE
RONALD PEÑA CUARTO OFICIAL
ROBINSON PEÑA ASISTENTE 1
JHONATHAN MURILLO ASISTENTE 2
TABIO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL TABIO
2017-05-05 12:00 pm

2

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
STEVEN CAMARGO REFEREE
ANDRES MARTINEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 1
ROLAND OROZCO ASISTENTE 2
ZIPAQUIRA, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL LOS ZIPAS
2017-05-08 2:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
OSCAR FARIETA REFEREE
SEBASTIAN RIVERA CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN FONSECA ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 2
DUITAMA, CACIQUE TUNDAMA
2017-05-24 2:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CRISTIAN RICAURTE REFEREE
JESUS HERNANDEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
MARY BLANCO ASISTENTE 1
LUIS CRISPIN ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., SEDE DEPORTIVA FCF
2017-05-17 10:00 am

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DAVID MOJICA REFEREE
DIEGO ROA CUARTO OFICIAL
HEIBERTH CALVO ASISTENTE 1
FABIO LETRADO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., COLSUBSIDIO BELLAVISTA
2017-05-15 2:00 pm

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
WILMAR MONTAÑO REFEREE
CRISTIAN DELGADO CUARTO OFICIAL
JAVIER GONZALEZ ASISTENTE 1
BRIAM OVIEDO ASISTENTE 2
TABIO, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL TABIO
2017-05-22 12:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HAROLD FONTECHA REFEREE
ARTHUR PALOMO CUARTO OFICIAL
MIGUEL MORENO ASISTENTE 1
OMAR MUNAR ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MONIQUIRA, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL MONIQUIRA
2017-06-04 2:00 pm

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHON FUENTES REFEREE
VICTOR DIAZ CUARTO OFICIAL
EDGAR ACUÑA ASISTENTE 1
JUAN HINCAPIE ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., SEDE DEPORTIVA FCF
2017-05-20 10:00 am

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
STEVEN CAMARGO REFEREE
JENNY ARIAS CUARTO OFICIAL
ESTEBAN SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 1
JOHAN CASTRO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA GRADA NORTE (CLL 214 NO. 55.10)
2017-05-31 10:00 am

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES VASQUEZ REFEREE
ALVARO DONOSO CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN LEON ASISTENTE 1
NURY CABEZA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., SEDE DEPORTIVA FCF
2017-05-28 12:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
WANDER MOSQUERA REFEREE
EDINSON GOMEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
CAMILO PORTELA ASISTENTE 1
ANDRES PEREZ ASISTENTE 2
FUNZA, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE FUNZA
2017-05-28 12:00 pm

0

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SEBASTIAN RODRIGUEZ REFEREE
OSCAR FARIETA CUARTO OFICIAL
BRIAN SANTAMARIA ASISTENTE 1
JUAN SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER