BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-03-25 1:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GONZALO GUARIN REFEREE
MIGUEL AVILA CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES ARDILA ASISTENTE 1
JONATHAN BALLESTEROS ASISTENTE 2
TUNJA, C.D. TALENTO BOYACENSE ( KM 3 VIA TOCA)
2017-03-25 1:00 pm

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDWAR LEGUIZAMON REFEREE
JHON JIMENEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
WILLIAM ROBERTO ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN RICAURTE ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-03-25 5:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MARLON LOBO REFEREE
SABINA SANMIGUEL CUARTO OFICIAL
LUIS GAMBOA ASISTENTE 1
BRAYAN GONZALEZ ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., OLAYA HERRERA
2017-03-31 2:00 pm

0

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANCIZAR JIMENEZ REFEREE
VICTOR CASTILLO CUARTO OFICIAL
FREDDY ARDILA ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR HERRERA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO GRADA NORTE
2017-04-01 12:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS FORERO REFEREE
WILMAR MONTAÑO CUARTO OFICIAL
SEBASTIAN BOHORQUEZ ASISTENTE 1
JHOAN PATIÑO ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-01 11:45 am

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
BRAYAN MARTINEZ REFEREE
GONZALO GUARIN CUARTO OFICIAL
YEFERSON LOZANO ASISTENTE 1
JORGE PORRAS ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., OLAYA HERRERA
2017-04-07 2:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
WILMAR MONTAÑO REFEREE
EDINSON GOMEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN DELGADO ASISTENTE 1
JHOAN PATIÑO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-08 7:45 am

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES ARDILA REFEREE
BRAYAN GONZALEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JHON ESPARZA ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN CORREDOR ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-08 11:45 am

5

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GONZALO GUARIN REFEREE
CRISTIAN CORREDOR CUARTO OFICIAL
JHON ESPARZA ASISTENTE 1
YEFERSON LOZANO ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-16 2:00 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GONZALO GUARIN REFEREE
JEIFFER BELEÑO CUARTO OFICIAL
YEFERSON LOZANO ASISTENTE 1
MIGUEL AVILA ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-15 1:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MARLON LOBO REFEREE
CRISTIAN CORREDOR CUARTO OFICIAL
JHAN GARCIA ASISTENTE 1
JORGE PORRAS ASISTENTE 2
TUNJA, C.D. TALENTO BOYACENSE ( KM 3 VIA TOCA)
2017-04-15 12:00 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
WILLIAM ROBERTO REFEREE
JHON JIMENEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
LUIS CRISPIN ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN RICAURTE ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO GRADA NORTE
2017-04-22 12:00 pm

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CAMILO PLAZAS REFEREE
JUAN DURAN CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN LEON ASISTENTE 1
DIEGO ROA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., OLAYA HERRERA
2017-04-21 2:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RONALD PEÑA REFEREE
EDWDAR LEMUS CUARTO OFICIAL
NICOLAS ICO ASISTENTE 1
JAVIER LEMUS ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-22 9:45 am

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MARLON LOBO REFEREE
SERGIO GALVIS CUARTO OFICIAL
GONZALO GUARIN ASISTENTE 1
DIEGO ANAYA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., OLAYA HERRERA
2017-04-28 2:00 pm

0

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
STEVEN CAMARGO REFEREE
ANDRES MARTINEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 1
JHON DAZA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA GRADA NORTE (CLL 214 NO. 55.10)
2017-04-29 12:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN ESQUIVEL REFEREE
LUIS FAJARDO CUARTO OFICIAL
SERGIO ORDOÑEZ ASISTENTE 1
JONH VASQUEZ ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-29 11:45 am

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MARLON LOBO REFEREE
JULIAN NIÑO CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN CORREDOR ASISTENTE 1
SABINA SANMIGUEL ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-05-06 11:45 am

6

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
BRAYAN MARTINEZ REFEREE
MARTIN VIVAS CUARTO OFICIAL
JORGE PORRAS ASISTENTE 1
BRAYAN GONZALEZ ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-05-06 9:45 am

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GONZALO GUARIN REFEREE
SERGIO GALVIS CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN CORREDOR ASISTENTE 1
ANDRES ARDILA ASISTENTE 2
TUNJA, C.D. TALENTO BOYACENSE ( KM 3 VIA TOCA)
2017-05-06 1:00 pm

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOSE PULIDO REFEREE
JHON FUENTES CUARTO OFICIAL
EDGAR ACUÑA ASISTENTE 1
ELKIN ABRIL ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., ESTADIO DE COMPENSAR.
2017-05-12 12:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
NICOLAS TAVERA REFEREE
JUAN AMEZQUITA CUARTO OFICIAL
MIGUEL SANCHEZ ASISTENTE 1
WILBER MORENO ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-05-13 7:45 am

0

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GONZALO GUARIN REFEREE
SERGIO GALVIS CUARTO OFICIAL
BRAYAN GONZALEZ ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN CORREDOR ASISTENTE 2
TUNJA, C.D. TALENTO BOYACENSE ( KM 3 VIA TOCA)
2017-05-15 11:00 am

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JESUS HERNANDEZ REFEREE
LUIS CRISPIN CUARTO OFICIAL
AMANDA VALENZUELA ASISTENTE 1
WILLIAM ROBERTO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., CANCHA GRADA NORTE (CLL 214 NO. 55.10)
2017-05-20 8:30 am

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
WANDER MOSQUERA REFEREE
ANDRES PEREZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JAVIER GONZALEZ ASISTENTE 1
JAVER MOTTA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., OLAYA HERRERA
2017-05-19 4:00 pm

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANCIZAR JIMENEZ REFEREE
LUIS OCAMPO CUARTO OFICIAL
RONALD PEÑA ASISTENTE 1
JUAN BELTRAN ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-05-21 12:00 pm

9

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MARLON LOBO REFEREE
BRAYAN MARTINEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN CORREDOR ASISTENTE 1
ANDRES ARDILA ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-05-27 1:45 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MARLON LOBO REFEREE
SERGIO GALVIS CUARTO OFICIAL
JORGE PORRAS ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN CORREDOR ASISTENTE 2
TUNJA, C.D. TALENTO BOYACENSE ( KM 3 VIA TOCA)
2017-05-26 11:00 am

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JHON JIMENEZ REFEREE
CRISTIAN RICAURTE CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES OSPINA ASISTENTE 1
WILLIAM ROBERTO ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-05-27 7:45 am

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GONZALO GUARIN REFEREE
JORGE PORRAS CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES ARDILA ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN CORREDOR ASISTENTE 2