BARRANCABERMEJA, DANIEL VILLA ZAPATA
2017-03-25 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES TORRES REFEREE
JEIFFER BELEÑO CUARTO OFICIAL
JHON GOMEZ ASISTENTE 1
ROGER DURAN ASISTENTE 2
CUCUTA, CHAPINERO
2017-03-26 10:00 am

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN FLOREZ REFEREE
GUILLERMO LOPEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
DIEGO HERNANDEZ ASISTENTE 1
BACCA ANDERSON ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-03-25 3:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
BRAYAN MARTINEZ REFEREE
SERGIO GALVIS CUARTO OFICIAL
YEFERSON LOZANO ASISTENTE 1
JORGE PORRAS ASISTENTE 2
BARRANCABERMEJA, CLUB INFANTAS ECOPETROL
2017-04-01 2:00 pm

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JEIFFER BELEÑO REFEREE
ANDRES TORRES CUARTO OFICIAL
ROGER DURAN ASISTENTE 1
JHON GOMEZ ASISTENTE 2
VILLA DEL ROSARIO, ESTADIO GRAN COLOMBIANO
2017-04-02 3:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RONALD ORTIZ REFEREE
JHON REALES CUARTO OFICIAL
DENIS BECERRA ASISTENTE 1
JOSIMAR HURTADO ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-01 1:45 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GONZALO GUARIN REFEREE
BRAYAN MARTINEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JORGE PORRAS ASISTENTE 1
WILSON LOZANO ASISTENTE 2
BARRANCABERMEJA, DANIEL VILLA ZAPATA
2017-04-09 2:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ROGER DURAN REFEREE
ANDRES TORRES CUARTO OFICIAL
GUSTAVO MUTIS ASISTENTE 1
JHON GOMEZ ASISTENTE 2
BARRANCABERMEJA, DANIEL VILLA ZAPATA
2017-04-08 3:00 pm

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES TORRES REFEREE
ROGER DURAN CUARTO OFICIAL
JEIFFER BELEÑO ASISTENTE 1
JHON GOMEZ ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-08 9:45 am

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SERGIO GALVIS REFEREE
MARLON LOBO CUARTO OFICIAL
BRAYAN GONZALEZ ASISTENTE 1
JORGE PORRAS ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-16 12:00 pm

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SERGIO GALVIS REFEREE
MIGUEL AVILA CUARTO OFICIAL
BRAYAN GONZALEZ ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN CORREDOR ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-16 7:00 am

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
BRAYAN MARTINEZ REFEREE
DIEGO ANAYA CUARTO OFICIAL
LUIS GAMBOA ASISTENTE 1
JEIFFER BELEÑO ASISTENTE 2
CUCUTA, CHAPINERO
2017-04-16 10:00 am

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MARTIN VIVAS REFEREE
JORGE GALVIS CUARTO OFICIAL
JULIO SILVA ASISTENTE 1
DAVID CABALLERO ASISTENTE 2
VILLA DEL ROSARIO, ESTADIO GRAN COLOMBIANO
2017-04-23 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOSE CONTRERAS REFEREE
JORGE GALVIS CUARTO OFICIAL
DAVID CABALLERO ASISTENTE 1
JULIO SILVA ASISTENTE 2
BARRANCABERMEJA, DANIEL VILLA ZAPATA
2017-04-23 2:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GONZALO GUARIN REFEREE
DENIS BECERRA CUARTO OFICIAL
BRAYAN GONZALEZ ASISTENTE 1
JEIFFER BELEÑO ASISTENTE 2
BARRANCABERMEJA, DANIEL VILLA ZAPATA
2017-04-22 3:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DENIS BECERRA REFEREE
ROGER DURAN CUARTO OFICIAL
JORGE PORRAS ASISTENTE 1
JHON GOMEZ ASISTENTE 2
BARRANCABERMEJA, CLUB INFANTAS ECOPETROL
2017-04-30 3:30 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
BRAYAN MARTINEZ REFEREE
JEIFFER BELEÑO CUARTO OFICIAL
LUIS GAMBOA ASISTENTE 1
ANDRES TORRES ASISTENTE 2
VILLA DEL ROSARIO, ESTADIO GRAN COLOMBIANO
2017-04-30 3:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE GALVIS REFEREE
DAVID CABALLERO ASISTENTE 1
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-29 9:45 am

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JULIAN NIÑO REFEREE
MARLON LOBO CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES ARDILA ASISTENTE 1
SABINA SANMIGUEL ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-05-07 3:45 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MARTIN VIVAS REFEREE
BRAYAN MARTINEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
MIGUEL AVILA ASISTENTE 1
LUIS GAMBOA ASISTENTE 2
BARRANCABERMEJA, DANIEL VILLA ZAPATA
2017-05-07 2:00 pm

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES TORRES REFEREE
JHON GOMEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JEIFFER BELEÑO ASISTENTE 1
ROGER DURAN ASISTENTE 2
CUCUTA, CHAPINERO
2017-05-07 1:00 pm

5

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOSE CONTRERAS REFEREE
JULIO SILVA ASISTENTE 1
DAVID CABALLERO ASISTENTE 2
VILLA DEL ROSARIO, EST. GRAN COLOMBIANO
2017-05-14 3:00 pm

5

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RONALD ORTIZ REFEREE
ERICK ROSAS CUARTO OFICIAL
YAMID BOHORQUEZ ASISTENTE 1
DIEGO HERNANDEZ ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-05-14 11:45 am

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES ARDILA REFEREE
ANDRES TORRES CUARTO OFICIAL
SABINA SANMIGUEL ASISTENTE 1
JORGE PORRAS ASISTENTE 2
CUCUTA, CHAPINERO
2017-05-14 1:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JULIO SILVA REFEREE
DAVID CABALLERO ASISTENTE 1
VILLA DEL ROSARIO, ESTADIO GRAN COLOMBIANO
2017-05-21 2:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALEXANDER PALACIO REFEREE
JOSE ORTIZ CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 1
JOSE PEDRAZA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BARRANCABERMEJA, DANIEL VILLA ZAPATA
2017-05-21 3:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
BRAYAN GONZALEZ REFEREE
ANDRES TORRES CUARTO OFICIAL
JEIFFER BELEÑO ASISTENTE 1
JHON GOMEZ ASISTENTE 2
BARRANCABERMEJA, DANIEL VILLA ZAPATA
2017-05-22 2:00 pm

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES TORRES REFEREE
ROGER DURAN CUARTO OFICIAL
JEIFFER BELEÑO ASISTENTE 1
JHON GOMEZ ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-05-27 9:45 am

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SERGIO GALVIS REFEREE
CRISTIAN CORREDOR CUARTO OFICIAL
JHAN GARCIA ASISTENTE 1
YEFERSON LOZANO ASISTENTE 2
CUCUTA, CHAPINERO
2017-05-27 11:00 am

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MARTIN VIVAS REFEREE
DAVID CABALLERO CUARTO OFICIAL
JULIO SILVA ASISTENTE 1
JOSE CONTRERAS ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-05-27 3:45 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDREY LIZARAZO REFEREE
JESUS CHIMA CUARTO OFICIAL
MARLON MORALES ASISTENTE 1
WILFER ARIAS ASISTENTE 2