VALLEDUPAR, POLIDEPORTIVO MS CONSTRUCCIONES
2017-03-25 3:00 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDREY LIZARAZO REFEREE
RODRIGO RIEDER CUARTO OFICIAL
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 1
ALEXANDER PALACIO ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-03-25 11:00 am

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS GAMBOA REFEREE
SABINA SANMIGUEL CUARTO OFICIAL
BRAYAN GONZALEZ ASISTENTE 1
MARLON LOBO ASISTENTE 2
VALLEDUPAR, CANCHA LAS FLORES
2017-05-10 9:00 am

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JONATAN TOVAR REFEREE
JAINER DE HORTA CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSUE TOVAR ASISTENTE 1
JOSE PEDRAZA ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-01 3:45 pm

3

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SERGIO GALVIS REFEREE
BRAYAN MARTINEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JHAN GARCIA ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN CORREDOR ASISTENTE 2
CIENAGA, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL DE FUTBOL DE CIENAGA
2017-04-02 2:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ELIECER SANCHEZ REFEREE
VANESSA CEBALLOS CUARTO OFICIAL
LEONARDO FONSECA ASISTENTE 1
ALVARO MELENDEZ ASISTENTE 2
EL BANCO, EST. SAN MATEO
2017-04-02 3:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JONATAN TOVAR REFEREE
ALEXANDER PALACIO ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-09 7:45 am

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MARLON LOBO REFEREE
JHAN GARCIA CUARTO OFICIAL
DIEGO ANAYA ASISTENTE 1
SABINA SANMIGUEL ASISTENTE 2
VALLEDUPAR, POLIDEPORTIVO MS CONSTRUCCIONES
2017-04-08 3:00 pm

7

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALEXANDER PALACIO REFEREE
JOSUE TOVAR CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE PEDRAZA ASISTENTE 1
YONATHAN MOLINA ASISTENTE 2
VALLEDUPAR, CANCHA LAS FLORES
2017-04-08 3:00 pm

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JONATAN TOVAR REFEREE
JEYMAR MORALES CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN LLAIN ASISTENTE 1
MARCELA SUAREZ ASISTENTE 2
VALLEDUPAR, CANCHA LAS FLORES
2017-04-15 3:00 pm

4

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ELIECER SANCHEZ REFEREE
JOSE PEDRAZA CUARTO OFICIAL
CARLOS CANTILLO ASISTENTE 1
MARCO PEREA ASISTENTE 2
EL BANCO, LOS EMBAJADORES
2017-04-16 3:30 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEINER JIMENEZ REFEREE
JORGE NARVAEZ ASISTENTE 1
YONATHAN MOLINA ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-15 3:00 pm

0

vs

9

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES ARDILA REFEREE
MARLON LOBO CUARTO OFICIAL
YEFERSON LOZANO ASISTENTE 1
LUIS GAMBOA ASISTENTE 2
CIENAGA, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL (VILLA OLIMPICA)
2017-04-23 3:30 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JAVIER TINOCO REFEREE
YENDIS MONTALVO CUARTO OFICIAL
ALDIMARO CANTILLO ASISTENTE 1
EDGARDO CAMARGO ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-22 11:45 am

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES ARDILA REFEREE
SERGIO GALVIS CUARTO OFICIAL
DIEGO ANAYA ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN CORREDOR ASISTENTE 2
VALLEDUPAR, POLIDEPORTIVO MS CONSTRUCCIONES
2017-04-22 3:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDREY LIZARAZO REFEREE
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
RODRIGO RIEDER ASISTENTE 1
ALEXANDER PALACIO ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-04-29 1:45 pm

1

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GONZALO GUARIN REFEREE
BRAYAN MARTINEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JORGE PORRAS ASISTENTE 1
BRAYAN GONZALEZ ASISTENTE 2
CIENAGA, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL (VILLA OLIMPICA)
2017-04-30 10:00 am

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALBERTO PATIÑO REFEREE
JOSE CORONADO CUARTO OFICIAL
ALDIMARO CANTILLO ASISTENTE 1
EDGARDO CAMARGO ASISTENTE 2
EL BANCO, EST. SAN MATEO
2017-04-30 3:30 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ELIECER SANCHEZ REFEREE
JUILO JARABA ASISTENTE 1
FABIAN MEJIA ASISTENTE 2
VALLEDUPAR, CANCHA LAS FLORES
2017-05-06 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RODRIGO RIEDER REFEREE
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
ALEXANDER PALACIO ASISTENTE 1
YONATHAN MOLINA ASISTENTE 2
VALLEDUPAR, POLIDEPORTIVO MS CONSTRUCCIONES
2017-05-06 3:00 pm

5

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JONATAN TOVAR REFEREE
JAINER DE HORTA CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE PEDRAZA ASISTENTE 1
MARCO PEREA ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-05-07 9:45 am

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SERGIO GALVIS REFEREE
DIEGO ANAYA CUARTO OFICIAL
SABINA SANMIGUEL ASISTENTE 1
YEFERSON LOZANO ASISTENTE 2
CIENAGA, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL (VILLA OLIMPICA)
2017-05-14 8:00 am

6

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ REFEREE
YENDIS MONTALVO CUARTO OFICIAL
EUSEBIO VASQUEZ ASISTENTE 1
EDGARDO CAMARGO ASISTENTE 2
EL BANCO, EST. SAN MATEO
2017-05-14 3:30 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YIMI LIDUEÑEZ REFEREE
MARTIN PACHECO CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN LLAIN ASISTENTE 1
ANDREY LEON ASISTENTE 2
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-05-14 9:45 am

0

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDRES TORRES REFEREE
BRAYAN MARTINEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
MIGUEL AVILA ASISTENTE 1
LUIS GAMBOA ASISTENTE 2
CIENAGA, ESTADIO MUNICIPAL (VILLA OLIMPICA)
2017-05-21 8:00 am

2

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GUSTAVO CORTES REFEREE
LEONARDO FONSECA CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE CORONADO ASISTENTE 1
ADRIAN CABALLERO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-05-21 1:45 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
BRAYAN MARTINEZ REFEREE
GONZALO GUARIN CUARTO OFICIAL
JORGE PORRAS ASISTENTE 1
SABINA SANMIGUEL ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VALLEDUPAR, POLIDEPORTIVO MS CONSTRUCCIONES
2017-05-20 3:00 pm

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YOORBIS SIERRA REFEREE
JEYMAR MORALES CUARTO OFICIAL
JAINER DE HORTA ASISTENTE 1
MARCO PEREA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
EL BANCO, EST. SAN MATEO
2017-05-28 1:45 pm

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ELKIN LIDUEÑEZ REFEREE
DAIRON RUEDA CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDREY LEON ASISTENTE 1
JUAN LLAIN ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
BUCARAMANGA, CANCHA MARTE
2017-05-27 5:45 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
BRAYAN MARTINEZ REFEREE
MARLON LOBO CUARTO OFICIAL
MIGUEL AVILA ASISTENTE 1
LUIS GAMBOA ASISTENTE 2
VALLEDUPAR, CANCHA LAS FLORES
2017-05-26 8:00 am

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RODRIGO RIEDER REFEREE
CARLOS CANTILLO CUARTO OFICIAL
ALEXANDER PALACIO ASISTENTE 1
JOSE PEDRAZA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER