MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-03-27 10:00 am

5

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DANILO DE LA HOZ REFEREE
JEINER GARCIA CUARTO OFICIAL
ENOTH TOSCANO ASISTENTE 1
CARLOS MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 2
SANTO TOMAS, GABRIEL CUESTA
2017-03-26 3:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ERVIN ACOSTA REFEREE
EDWIN ARRIETA CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIN MEDINA ASISTENTE 1
NADIR SOLANO ASISTENTE 2
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-03-26 3:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ REFEREE
JUAN MORALES CUARTO OFICIAL
YESID GARCIA ASISTENTE 1
DIEGO DIAZ ASISTENTE 2
GALAPA, POLIDEPORTIVO DE GALAPA
2017-04-01 3:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KLEYNER SANCHEZ REFEREE
ANGIE GUZMAN CUARTO OFICIAL
FRANKLIN ATENCIO ASISTENTE 1
JEINER GARCIA ASISTENTE 2
PUERTO COLOMBIA, ESTADIO LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-04-01 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JAIBER VALENCIA REFEREE
JULIO FUENTES CUARTO OFICIAL
FRANKLIN AYOLA ASISTENTE 1
YESID GARCIA ASISTENTE 2
PUERTO COLOMBIA, LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-04-01 1:00 pm

0

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JEYS GARCIA REFEREE
CRISTIAN PEÑATE CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIN MEDINA ASISTENTE 1
GIUSTY SUAREZ ASISTENTE 2
GALAPA, POLIDEPORTIVO DE GALAPA
2017-04-08 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ REFEREE
DIEGO DIAZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JAIBER VALENCIA ASISTENTE 1
CARLOS MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 2
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-04-10 10:00 am

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ERVIN ACOSTA REFEREE
ANGIE GUZMAN CUARTO OFICIAL
NADIR SOLANO ASISTENTE 1
JEYS GARCIA ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., BOMBONA NO. 3
2017-04-09 11:00 am

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JEEFRY HERRERA REFEREE
ELDER CAHUANA CUARTO OFICIAL
ADRIAN GUERRA ASISTENTE 1
JHONATAN JARAMILLO ASISTENTE 2
BOGOTA, D.C., BOMBONA NO. 3
2017-04-16 3:00 pm

0

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ADRIAN GUERRA REFEREE
ERVIN ACOSTA CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIN MEDINA ASISTENTE 1
NADIR SOLANO ASISTENTE 2
PUERTO COLOMBIA, LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-04-15 3:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JAIBER VALENCIA REFEREE
JULIO FUENTES CUARTO OFICIAL
DANILO DE LA HOZ ASISTENTE 1
ENOTH TOSCANO ASISTENTE 2
SANTO TOMAS, GABRIEL CUESTA
2017-04-16 3:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO DIAZ REFEREE
EDWIN ARRIETA CUARTO OFICIAL
CARLOS MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 1
YESID GARCIA ASISTENTE 2
PUERTO COLOMBIA, LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-04-22 3:00 pm

2

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ REFEREE
ANGIE GUZMAN CUARTO OFICIAL
FRANKLIN AYOLA ASISTENTE 1
NADIR SOLANO ASISTENTE 2
BARANOA, ESTADIO PEDRO CANTILLO ARAUJO (BARANOA)
2017-04-22 3:00 pm

5

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ERVIN ACOSTA REFEREE
ELDER CAHUANA CUARTO OFICIAL
FRANKLIN ATENCIO ASISTENTE 1
JEEFRY HERRERA ASISTENTE 2
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-04-21 10:00 am

8

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YESID GARCIA REFEREE
GUSTAVO CORTES CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIN MEDINA ASISTENTE 1
JAIBER VALENCIA ASISTENTE 2
BARANOA, ESTADIO PEDRO CANTILLO ARAUJO (BARANOA)
2017-04-30 3:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YOORBIS SIERRA REFEREE
JAIBER VALENCIA CUARTO OFICIAL
JAISON VELASQUEZ ASISTENTE 1
CARLOS MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 2
PUERTO COLOMBIA, LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-04-29 3:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GUSTAVO CORTES REFEREE
CRISTIAN PEÑATE CUARTO OFICIAL
ERVIN ACOSTA ASISTENTE 1
FRANKLIN AYOLA ASISTENTE 2
PUERTO COLOMBIA, LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-05-01 9:00 am

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JEYS GARCIA REFEREE
ADRIAN GUERRA CUARTO OFICIAL
FRANKLIN ATENCIO ASISTENTE 1
ANGELICA GAMBA ASISTENTE 2
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-05-06 3:00 pm

0

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JULIO FUENTES REFEREE
ANGIE GUZMAN CUARTO OFICIAL
JEEFRY HERRERA ASISTENTE 1
ENOTH TOSCANO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-05-08 9:00 am

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEVIN BAEZ REFEREE
ANGELICA GAMBA CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIN MEDINA ASISTENTE 1
JAIBER VALENCIA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
SANTO TOMAS, GABRIEL CUESTA
2017-05-07 3:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ REFEREE
JUAN MORALES CUARTO OFICIAL
FRANKLIN ATENCIO ASISTENTE 1
FRANKLIN AYOLA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
PUERTO COLOMBIA, LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-05-13 4:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GUSTAVO CORTES REFEREE
GIUSTY SUAREZ CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIN MEDINA ASISTENTE 1
FRANKLIN ATENCIO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
PUERTO COLOMBIA, LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-05-13 2:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDREY LIZARAZO REFEREE
JEYS GARCIA CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN MORALES ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN PEÑATE ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
SANTO TOMAS, GABRIEL CUESTA
2017-05-13 4:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
SANDER SUAREZ REFEREE
ELDER CAHUANA CUARTO OFICIAL
CARLOS MORALES ASISTENTE 1
CARLOS MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
PUERTO COLOMBIA, ESTADIO LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-05-20 4:00 pm

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDWIN ARRIETA REFEREE
JUAN MORALES CUARTO OFICIAL
ERVIN ACOSTA ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN PEÑATE ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
GALAPA, POLIDEPORTIVO DE GALAPA
2017-05-21 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ REFEREE
JAIBER VALENCIA CUARTO OFICIAL
JEEFRY HERRERA ASISTENTE 1
CARLOS MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-05-20 9:00 am

7

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ELIECER SANCHEZ REFEREE
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
WADITH PUERTA ASISTENTE 1
JEEFRY HERRERA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
PUERTO COLOMBIA, LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-05-29 9:00 am

1

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN MORALES REFEREE
GIUSTY SUAREZ CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIN MEDINA ASISTENTE 1
JAIBER VALENCIA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
SANTO TOMAS, GABRIEL CUESTA
2017-05-28 3:30 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ REFEREE
NADIR SOLANO CUARTO OFICIAL
FRANKLIN ATENCIO ASISTENTE 1
FRANKLIN AYOLA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-05-29 3:00 pm

1

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JEEFRY HERRERA REFEREE
JEYS GARCIA CUARTO OFICIAL
YESID GARCIA ASISTENTE 1
GIUSTY SUAREZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER