CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-06-09 3:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JESUS CABARCAS REFEREE
JESUS CHIMA CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE RUIZ ASISTENTE 1
ARMANDO AYALA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-06-10 3:30 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GUSTAVO CORTES REFEREE
ARIEL QUINTANA CUARTO OFICIAL
IVAN ESCOBAR ASISTENTE 1
WILLIAM AVILEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MAGANGUE, DIEGO DE CARVAJAL
2017-06-11 10:00 am

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDILBERTO ROMERO REFEREE
IVAN AMELL CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIN DIAZ ASISTENTE 1
LUIS MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
SANTA MARTA, ESTADIO EDUARDO SANTOS
2017-06-11 3:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEINER JIMENEZ REFEREE
ELIECER SANCHEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
ALBERTO PATIÑO ASISTENTE 1
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
EL CARMEN DE BOLIVAR, JULIA TURBAY ZAMUR
2017-06-11 3:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CARLOS GARCIA REFEREE
JUAN ARAGON CUARTO OFICIAL
RUBEN BLANCO ASISTENTE 1
RAFAEL VASQUEZ ASISTENTE 2
VALLEDUPAR, CANCHA LAS FLORES
2017-06-17 4:00 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YOORBIS SIERRA REFEREE
KEINER JIMENEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
ALEXANDER PALACIO ASISTENTE 1
YONATHAN MOLINA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-06-18 10:00 am

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ELIECER SANCHEZ REFEREE
JULIO FUENTES CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIN MEDINA ASISTENTE 1
JAIBER VALENCIA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
PUERTO COLOMBIA, ESTADIO LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-07-20 10:00 am

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEVIN BAEZ REFEREE
JUAN MORALES CUARTO OFICIAL
DIEGO DIAZ ASISTENTE 1
JEYS GARCIA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VALLEDUPAR, POLIDEPORTIVO MS CONSTRUCCIONES
2017-09-09 10:00 am

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ADRIAN GUERRA REFEREE
RODRIGO RIEDER CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE PEDRAZA ASISTENTE 1
JAINER DE HORTA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-06-16 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CARLOS GARCIA REFEREE
YESSICA VILLADIEGO CUARTO OFICIAL
EDILBERTO FALON ASISTENTE 1
ANA PETRO ASISTENTE 2
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-06-24 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GERARDO AVILA REFEREE
ARIEL QUINTANA CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE RUIZ ASISTENTE 1
EDILBERTO FALON ASISTENTE 2
MAGANGUE, DIEGO DE CARVAJAL
2017-06-24 10:00 am

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MAURICIO MERCADO REFEREE
EMERSON DIAZ CUARTO OFICIAL
ALAN DAVILA ASISTENTE 1
OVER LOPEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
SANTA MARTA, ESTADIO EDUARDO SANTOS
2017-06-24 3:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JULIO FUENTES REFEREE
FABIAN ACOSTA CUARTO OFICIAL
LEONARDO FONSECA ASISTENTE 1
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
EL CARMEN DE BOLIVAR, JULIA TURBAY ZAMUR
2017-06-25 3:00 pm

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LEONARDO CARDENAS REFEREE
GIAN GAMBOA CUARTO OFICIAL
JUAN ARAGON ASISTENTE 1
CARLOS MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-06-23 10:00 am

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDWIN ARRIETA REFEREE
ADRIAN GUERRA CUARTO OFICIAL
ERVIN ACOSTA ASISTENTE 1
JEEFRY HERRERA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VALLEDUPAR, CANCHA LAS FLORES
2017-08-02 8:30 am

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FABIAN ACOSTA REFEREE
JUAN LLAIN CUARTO OFICIAL
JAINER DE HORTA ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 2
PUERTO COLOMBIA, LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-07-01 3:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDREY LIZARAZO REFEREE
JUAN MORALES CUARTO OFICIAL
JAIBER VALENCIA ASISTENTE 1
DANILO DE LA HOZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VALLEDUPAR, POLIDEPORTIVO MS CONSTRUCCIONES
2017-07-02 3:00 pm

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ REFEREE
RODRIGO RIEDER CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE PEDRAZA ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-06-30 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN MESTRA REFEREE
JOSE MESTRA CUARTO OFICIAL
ARMANDO AYALA ASISTENTE 1
WILLIAM AVILEZ ASISTENTE 2
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-07-01 3:30 pm

2

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YOORBIS SIERRA REFEREE
EDILBERTO FALON CUARTO OFICIAL
WILLIAM CRAWFORD ASISTENTE 1
ANA PETRO ASISTENTE 2
MAGANGUE, DIEGO DE CARVAJAL
2017-07-08 10:00 am

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LEONARDO CARDENAS REFEREE
JHONATAN LUGO CUARTO OFICIAL
OSCAR CABRERA ASISTENTE 1
DARWIN DIAZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
SANTA MARTA, ESTADIO EDUARDO SANTOS
2017-07-08 3:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JAISON VELASQUEZ REFEREE
ALVARO MELENDEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JAVIER TINOCO ASISTENTE 1
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
EL CARMEN DE BOLIVAR, JULIA TURBAY ZAMUR
2017-07-08 3:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FABIAN ACOSTA REFEREE
PEDRO NAVARRO CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES JULIO ASISTENTE 1
ESTEBAN OLIVERA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-07-08 10:00 am

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JESUS CHIMA REFEREE
JULIO FUENTES CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIN MEDINA ASISTENTE 1
FRANKLIN ATENCIO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-07-09 10:00 am

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GUSTAVO CORTES REFEREE
ADRIAN GUERRA CUARTO OFICIAL
FRANKLIN AYOLA ASISTENTE 1
YESID GARCIA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VALLEDUPAR, CANCHA LAS FLORES
2017-07-15 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALVARO MELENDEZ REFEREE
ANDREY LIZARAZO CUARTO OFICIAL
ALEXANDER PALACIO ASISTENTE 1
JORGE NARVAEZ ASISTENTE 2
VALLEDUPAR, POLIDEPORTIVO MS CONSTRUCCIONES
2017-07-16 3:00 pm

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JAISON VELASQUEZ REFEREE
JHON PINEDA CUARTO OFICIAL
JAINER DE HORTA ASISTENTE 1
MARCO PEREA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-07-17 3:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEVIN BAEZ REFEREE
CARLOS GARCIA CUARTO OFICIAL
EDILBERTO FALON ASISTENTE 1
ARMANDO AYALA ASISTENTE 2
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-07-14 3:30 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDILBERTO ROMERO REFEREE
WILLIAM AVILEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE RUIZ ASISTENTE 1
IVAN ESCOBAR ASISTENTE 2
MAGANGUE, DIEGO DE CARVAJAL
2017-07-17 10:00 am

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ARIEL QUINTANA REFEREE
LUIS MARTINEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
EMERSON DIAZ ASISTENTE 1
JUAN ARAGON ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
SANTA MARTA, ESTADIO EDUARDO SANTOS
2017-07-23 3:00 pm

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JULIO FUENTES REFEREE
ALVARO MELENDEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
ALVARO RODRIGUEZ ASISTENTE 1
LEONARDO FONSECA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CARTAGENA, CANCHA SAN FERNANDO
2017-07-22 4:00 pm

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CARLOS GARCIA REFEREE
RUBEN BLANCO CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIS ESTREMOR ASISTENTE 1
JOSE BALLESTEROS ASISTENTE 2
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-07-23 9:00 am

4

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GERARDO AVILA REFEREE
GUSTAVO CORTES CUARTO OFICIAL
WADITH PUERTA ASISTENTE 1
CARLOS MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-07-24 9:00 am

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ELIECER SANCHEZ REFEREE
KEVIN RODRIGUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
ERVIN ACOSTA ASISTENTE 1
NADIR SOLANO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
PUERTO COLOMBIA, LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-07-24 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FABIAN ACOSTA REFEREE
GIUSTY SUAREZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JEEFRY HERRERA ASISTENTE 1
EDWIN ARRIETA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VALLEDUPAR, CANCHA LAS FLORES
2017-07-30 4:00 pm

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDREY LIZARAZO REFEREE
MICHAEL TOVAR CUARTO OFICIAL
ALEXANDER PALACIO ASISTENTE 1
JOSE PEDRAZA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-07-31 3:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN BENAVIDEZ REFEREE
YESSICA VILLADIEGO CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE RUIZ ASISTENTE 1
ANA PETRO ASISTENTE 2
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-07-30 8:30 am

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN MESTRA REFEREE
AHITOB BANDA CUARTO OFICIAL
ARMANDO AYALA ASISTENTE 1
DAIMER ACOSTA ASISTENTE 2
MAGANGUE, DIEGO DE CARVAJAL
2017-07-28 10:00 am

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RAFAEL MANJARRES REFEREE
IVAN AMELL CUARTO OFICIAL
OSCAR CABRERA ASISTENTE 1
OVER LOPEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
SANTA MARTA, ESTADIO EDUARDO SANTOS
2017-07-31 3:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YOORBIS SIERRA REFEREE
VANESSA CEBALLOS CUARTO OFICIAL
ANCIZAR GUTIERREZ ASISTENTE 1
LEONARDO FONSECA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CARTAGENA, CANCHA SAN FERNANDO
2017-08-05 4:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALVARO MELENDEZ REFEREE
JESUS CABARCAS CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES JULIO ASISTENTE 1
CARLOS MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 2
MALAMBO, CANCHA BOMBONA
2017-08-05 10:30 am

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JONATAN TOVAR REFEREE
ADRIAN GUERRA CUARTO OFICIAL
WADITH PUERTA ASISTENTE 1
EDWIN ARRIETA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-08-07 10:00 am

4

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDILBERTO ROMERO REFEREE
GUSTAVO CORTES CUARTO OFICIAL
FRANKLIN ATENCIO ASISTENTE 1
NADIR SOLANO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
PUERTO COLOMBIA, ESTADIO LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-08-05 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALBERTO TREJOS REFEREE
EDWIN ARRIETA CUARTO OFICIAL
DIEGO DIAZ ASISTENTE 1
GIUSTY SUAREZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VALLEDUPAR, POLIDEPORTIVO MS CONSTRUCCIONES
2017-08-07 3:00 pm

3

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN MORALES REFEREE
RODRIGO RIEDER CUARTO OFICIAL
YONATHAN MOLINA ASISTENTE 1
JEYMAR MORALES ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VALLEDUPAR, CANCHA LAS FLORES
2017-08-09 8:30 am

5

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YOORBIS SIERRA REFEREE
KEINER JIMENEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
CARLOS CANTILLO ASISTENTE 1
MARCO PEREA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VALLEDUPAR, POLIDEPORTIVO MS CONSTRUCCIONES
2017-08-13 3:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDWIN ARRIETA REFEREE
DAVID FUENTES CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE PEDRAZA ASISTENTE 1
ALEXANDER PALACIO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
PUERTO COLOMBIA, ESTADIO LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-08-12 3:00 pm

3

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JAINER DE HORTA REFEREE
GUSTAVO CORTES CUARTO OFICIAL
ERVIN ACOSTA ASISTENTE 1
YESID GARCIA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, CANCHA BOMBONA
2017-08-14 12:00 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEVIN BAEZ REFEREE
ADRIAN GUERRA CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIN MEDINA ASISTENTE 1
ELDER CAHUANA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, CANCHA BOMBONA
2017-08-14 10:00 am

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN BENAVIDEZ REFEREE
JULIO FUENTES CUARTO OFICIAL
NADIR SOLANO ASISTENTE 1
JAIBER VALENCIA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, CANCHA BOMBONA
2017-08-20 8:30 am

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ELIECER SANCHEZ REFEREE
JUAN MORALES CUARTO OFICIAL
FRANKLIN ATENCIO ASISTENTE 1
GIUSTY SUAREZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CARTAGENA, CANCHA SAN FERNANDO
2017-08-19 10:00 am

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDILBERTO ROMERO REFEREE
CARLOS MARQUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
CARLOS MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 1
PEDRO NAVARRO ASISTENTE 2
SANTA MARTA, ESTADIO EDUARDO SANTOS
2017-08-20 10:00 am

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDREY LIZARAZO REFEREE
ELIECER SANCHEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JAVIER TINOCO ASISTENTE 1
ALDIMARO CANTILLO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MAGANGUE, DIEGO DE CARVAJAL
2017-08-19 10:00 am

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GUSTAVO CORTES REFEREE
GERARDO AVILA CUARTO OFICIAL
JHONATAN LUGO ASISTENTE 1
OVER LOPEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-08-21 3:30 pm

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
AHITOB BANDA REFEREE
CELIN PORTILLO CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE RUIZ ASISTENTE 1
EDILBERTO FALON ASISTENTE 2
VALLEDUPAR, CANCHA LAS FLORES
2017-08-26 4:00 pm

2

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JAVIER TINOCO REFEREE
KEINER JIMENEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
JORGE NARVAEZ ASISTENTE 1
CARLOS CANTILLO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-08-28 9:00 am

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CARLOS MARQUEZ REFEREE
JOSE MESTRA CUARTO OFICIAL
WILLIAM AVILEZ ASISTENTE 1
ANA PETRO ASISTENTE 2
VALLEDUPAR, POLIDEPORTIVO MS CONSTRUCCIONES
2017-08-26 12:00 am

3

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ADRIAN GUERRA REFEREE
JONATAN TOVAR CUARTO OFICIAL
YONATHAN MOLINA ASISTENTE 1
JEYMAR MORALES ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
PUERTO COLOMBIA, LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-08-26 3:00 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RAFAEL MANJARRES REFEREE
ERVIN ACOSTA CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIN MEDINA ASISTENTE 1
NADIR SOLANO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-08-26 8:30 am

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YOORBIS SIERRA REFEREE
EDWIN ARRIETA CUARTO OFICIAL
ANCIZAR GUTIERREZ ASISTENTE 1
WADITH PUERTA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-09-01 8:30 am

5

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JESUS CABARCAS REFEREE
VANESSA REALES CUARTO OFICIAL
CARLOS MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 1
GIUSTY SUAREZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, SEDE BOMBONA
2017-09-01 10:30 am

2

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANDREY LIZARAZO REFEREE
DIEGO DIAZ CUARTO OFICIAL
DANILO DE LA HOZ ASISTENTE 1
FRANKLIN AYOLA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CARTAGENA, CANCHA SAN FERNANDO
2017-09-02 4:00 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YESSICA VILLADIEGO REFEREE
JUAN MESTRA CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES JULIO ASISTENTE 1
DARWIS ESTREMOR ASISTENTE 2
SANTA MARTA, ESTADIO EDUARDO SANTOS
2017-09-03 3:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GUSTAVO CORTES REFEREE
ELIECER SANCHEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
ALBERTO PATIÑO ASISTENTE 1
JOSE CORONADO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
EL CARMEN DE BOLIVAR, JULIA TURBAY ZAMUR
2017-09-04 3:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JULIO FUENTES REFEREE
JUAN ARAGON CUARTO OFICIAL
ALAN DAVILA ASISTENTE 1
EMERSON DIAZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VALLEDUPAR, CANCHA LAS FLORES
2017-09-16 8:00 am

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JULIO FUENTES REFEREE
ANDREY LIZARAZO CUARTO OFICIAL
ALEXANDER PALACIO ASISTENTE 1
CRISTIAN MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-09-17 3:30 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALBERTO TREJOS REFEREE
AHITOB BANDA CUARTO OFICIAL
EDILBERTO FALON ASISTENTE 1
ARMANDO AYALA ASISTENTE 2
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-09-18 3:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN BENAVIDEZ REFEREE
YESSICA VILLADIEGO CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE RUIZ ASISTENTE 1
ANA PETRO ASISTENTE 2
VALLEDUPAR, POLIDEPORTIVO MS CONSTRUCCIONES
2017-09-16 3:00 pm

0

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JAVIER TINOCO REFEREE
MICHAEL TOVAR CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE PEDRAZA ASISTENTE 1
JEYMAR MORALES ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
PUERTO COLOMBIA, ESTADIO LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-09-16 3:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YOORBIS SIERRA REFEREE
VANESSA REALES CUARTO OFICIAL
NADIR SOLANO ASISTENTE 1
WADITH PUERTA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
PUERTO COLOMBIA, ESTADIO LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-09-23 3:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALVARO MELENDEZ REFEREE
ANGELICA GAMBA CUARTO OFICIAL
GIUSTY SUAREZ ASISTENTE 1
DANILO DE LA HOZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, CANCHA BOMBONA
2017-09-24 2:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RAFAEL MANJARRES REFEREE
ELDER CAHUANA CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIN MEDINA ASISTENTE 1
FRANKLIN AYOLA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, CANCHA BOMBONA
2017-09-22 10:00 am

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GERARDO AVILA REFEREE
JULIO FUENTES CUARTO OFICIAL
ADRIAN GUERRA ASISTENTE 1
ENOTH TOSCANO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CARTAGENA, CANCHA SAN FERNANDO
2017-09-23 4:00 pm

1

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO DIAZ REFEREE
CARLOS MARQUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
CARLOS MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 1
MIRIAM CASTRO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
SANTA MARTA, ESTADIO EDUARDO SANTOS
2017-09-24 3:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YOORBIS SIERRA REFEREE
VANESSA CEBALLOS CUARTO OFICIAL
JAVIER TINOCO ASISTENTE 1
LEONARDO FONSECA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VALLEDUPAR, CANCHA LAS FLORES
2017-09-30 4:00 pm

1

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ERVIN ACOSTA REFEREE
JONATAN TOVAR CUARTO OFICIAL
ALEXANDER PALACIO ASISTENTE 1
YONATHAN MOLINA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MAGANGUE, DIEGO DE CARVAJAL
2017-09-30 11:00 am

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JESUS OTERO REFEREE
EMERSON DIAZ CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIN DIAZ ASISTENTE 1
OSCAR CABRERA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-10-04 3:30 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MAURICIO MERCADO REFEREE
AHITOB BANDA CUARTO OFICIAL
EDILBERTO FALON ASISTENTE 1
ANA PETRO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-09-30 3:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CARLOS MARQUEZ REFEREE
YESSICA VILLADIEGO CUARTO OFICIAL
JOSE RUIZ ASISTENTE 1
WILLIAM AVILEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VALLEDUPAR, POLIDEPORTIVO MS CONSTRUCCIONES
2017-09-30 3:00 pm

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ELIECER SANCHEZ REFEREE
MICHAEL TOVAR CUARTO OFICIAL
JEYMAR MORALES ASISTENTE 1
JOSUE TOVAR ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VALLEDUPAR, POLIDEPORTIVO MS CONSTRUCCIONES
2017-10-15 3:00 pm

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEINER JIMENEZ REFEREE
ANDREY LIZARAZO CUARTO OFICIAL
JORGE NARVAEZ ASISTENTE 1
DAVID FUENTES ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
PUERTO COLOMBIA, ESTADIO LULIO GONZALEZ
2017-10-14 3:00 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALVARO MELENDEZ REFEREE
ELIECER SANCHEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
LEONARDO FONSECA ASISTENTE 1
EDGARDO CAMARGO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, CANCHA BOMBONA
2017-10-13 10:00 am

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN MESTRA REFEREE
GERARDO AVILA CUARTO OFICIAL
DARWIS ESTREMOR ASISTENTE 1
PEDRO NAVARRO ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MALAMBO, CANCHA BOMBONA
2017-10-15 12:00 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MAICOL SALCEDO REFEREE
GENRY SUAREZ CUARTO OFICIAL
LEONARDO CARDENAS ASISTENTE 1
LUIS CARRASCAL ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CARTAGENA, CANCHA SAN FERNANDO
2017-10-14 10:00 am

1

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ARIEL QUINTANA REFEREE
CARLOS MARQUEZ CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES JULIO ASISTENTE 1
CARLOS MARTINEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
VALLEDUPAR, CANCHA LAS FLORES
2017-10-26 8:00 am

0

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JONATAN TOVAR REFEREE
MICHAEL TOVAR CUARTO OFICIAL
ALEXANDER PALACIO ASISTENTE 1
JEYMAR MORALES ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
SANTA MARTA, ESTADIO EDUARDO SANTOS
2017-10-21 12:00 pm

1

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
KEINER JIMENEZ REFEREE
JOSUE TOVAR CUARTO OFICIAL
HEBED BERRIO ASISTENTE 1
SANDER SUAREZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
MAGANGUE, DIEGO DE CARVAJAL
2017-10-21 12:00 pm

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JESUS OTERO REFEREE
JUAN ARAGON CUARTO OFICIAL
LUIS JIMENEZ ASISTENTE 1
OVER LOPEZ ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-10-21 12:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
CARLOS MARQUEZ REFEREE
YESSICA VILLADIEGO CUARTO OFICIAL
ANDRES JULIO ASISTENTE 1
LEONARDO CARDENAS ASISTENTE 2
OTHER
CERETE, ALBERTO SAIBIS SAKER
2017-10-20 3:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN BENAVIDEZ REFEREE
CARLOS GARCIA CUARTO OFICIAL
ARMANDO AYALA ASISTENTE 1
SERGIO MENDOZA ASISTENTE 2
OTHER