BOGOTA, D.C., CAYETANO CAÑIZARES (CLL 42A.S CRA 8 KENEDDY)
2017-08-04 8:00 pm

2

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HENDELL MENESES OTHER
RUBEL MUÑOZ REFEREE_2
ERNEY RAMOS REFEREE_3
CRISTIAN VARGAS TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
FACATATIVA, COLISEO DEPORTIVO CENTRAL
2017-08-04 7:00 pm

6

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HUGO CAMARGO OTHER
JORGE GOMEZ REFEREE_2
JUAN CALDERON REFEREE_3
EDUAR SOCHA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
EL COLEGIO, COLISEO DE LOS DEPORTES
2017-08-05 5:00 pm

5

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DAYAN GUTIERREZ OTHER
JAIME PEREZ REFEREE_2
JUAN BONILLA REFEREE_3
JUAN CALDERON TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Tunja, COLISEO DEL BARRIO SAN ANTONIO
2017-09-06 7:00 pm

7

vs

7

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ERNEY RAMOS OTHER
DANIEL MANRIQUE REFEREE_2
HENDELL MENESES REFEREE_3
ERIK CARRILLO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Madrid, COLISEO CUBIERTO DE MADRID
2017-08-12 6:00 pm

6

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MARIO BEDOYA DELEGATE
JOSE CUERO OTHER
JULIAN MUÑOZ REFEREE_2
EDUAR SOCHA REFEREE_3
DANIEL MANRIQUE TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
TOCANCIPA, COLISEO MUNICIPAL DE TOCANCIPA
2017-08-12 7:00 pm

0

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS NAVARRO OTHER
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ REFEREE_2
JORGE LOZANO REFEREE_3
EDWIN BAUTISTA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CAJICA, COLISEO DE PIEDRA
2017-08-12 7:00 pm

4

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
NILSON NOREÑA OTHER
DANIEL CASTELBLANCO REFEREE_2
ANDERSSON GACHARNA REFEREE_3
HAROLD DE LOS RIOS TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
VILLAVICENCIO, COLISEO ALVARO MESA AMAYA
2017-08-11 6:15 pm

3

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HECTOR CADENA OTHER
WILSON OSORIO REFEREE_2
ANDRES GUTIERREZ REFEREE_3
MARIO GONZALEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
VILLAVICENCIO, COLISEO ALVARO MESA AMAYA
2017-08-19 8:00 pm

3

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GUSTAVO IPUZ OTHER
JAIME PEREZ REFEREE_2
RUBEL MUÑOZ REFEREE_3
ANDRES GUTIERREZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
EL COLEGIO, COLISEO DE LOS DEPORTES
2017-08-19 4:00 pm

0

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LEONARDO PRECIADO OTHER
DAYAN GUTIERREZ REFEREE_2
ERNEY RAMOS REFEREE_3
WILSON OSORIO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CAJICA, COLISEO DE PIEDRA
2017-08-19 7:00 pm

7

vs

8

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE MONCADA OTHER
JUAN MESA REFEREE_2
ROLANDO BERMUDEZ REFEREE_3
JUAN CALDERON TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Tunja, COLISEO DEL BARRIO SAN ANTONIO
2017-08-19 7:00 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE GOMEZ OTHER
VICTOR FIGUEROA REFEREE_2
HENDELL MENESES REFEREE_3
ERIK CARRILLO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., CAYETANO CAÑIZARES (CLL 42A.S CRA 8 KENEDDY)
2017-08-25 8:00 pm

4

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE GONZALEZ OTHER
GUSTAVO IPUZ REFEREE_2
HAROLD DE LOS RIOS REFEREE_3
JUAN CALDERON TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Madrid, COLISEO CUBIERTO DE MADRID
2017-08-26 7:00 pm

2

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANGEL PIÑERES OTHER
HENDELL MENESES REFEREE_2
ANDERSSON GACHARNA REFEREE_3
JORGE LOZANO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
FACATATIVA, COLISEO DEPORTIVO CENTRAL
2017-08-25 7:00 pm

5

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS NAVARRO OTHER
JUAN BONILLA REFEREE_2
DANIEL CASTELBLANCO REFEREE_3
EDUAR SOCHA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
TOCANCIPA, COLISEO MUNICIPAL DE TOCANCIPA
2017-08-26 7:00 pm

4

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
OSCAR RUBIO OTHER
ANDRES GUTIERREZ REFEREE_2
MARIO GONZALEZ REFEREE_3
DANIEL MANRIQUE TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
TOCANCIPA, COLISEO MUNICIPAL DE TOCANCIPA
2017-09-01 6:15 pm

3

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ABSALON GARCIA OTHER
JUAN MESA REFEREE_2
WILSON OSORIO REFEREE_3
ROLANDO BERMUDEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
FACATATIVA, COLISEO DEPORTIVO CENTRAL
2017-09-01 7:00 pm

1

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RUBEL MUÑOZ OTHER
FREDY VEGA REFEREE_2
JUAN CALDERON REFEREE_3
EDUAR SOCHA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CAJICA, COLISEO DE PIEDRA
2017-09-02 7:00 pm

3

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HUGO CAMARGO OTHER
JACOBO CHAPARRO REFEREE_2
JORGE LOZANO REFEREE_3
EDWIN BAUTISTA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Tunja, COLISEO DEL BARRIO SAN ANTONIO
2017-09-02 7:00 pm

1

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RICHARD CONTRERAS OTHER
LUIS BELTRAN REFEREE_2
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ REFEREE_3
ERIK CARRILLO TIMEKEEPER
VILLAVICENCIO, COLISEO ALVARO MESA AMAYA
2017-09-09 7:30 pm

10

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
NILSON NOREÑA OTHER
ERIK CARRILLO REFEREE_2
RUBEL MUÑOZ REFEREE_3
MARIO GONZALEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
EL COLEGIO, COLISEO DE LOS DEPORTES
2017-09-09 7:30 pm

0

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HUGO CAMARGO OTHER
JEFERSON VESGA REFEREE_2
CRISTIAN VARGAS REFEREE_3
EDWIN BAUTISTA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Madrid, COLISEO CUBIERTO DE MADRID
2017-09-09 7:30 pm

7

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN CALDERON OTHER
ROLANDO BERMUDEZ REFEREE_2
JUAN BONILLA REFEREE_3
EDWIN CUELLAR TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BOGOTA, D.C., CAYETANO CAÑIZARES (CLL 42A.S CRA 8 KENEDDY)
2017-09-09 7:30 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LEONARDO PRECIADO OTHER
FERNEY CABRERA REFEREE_2
DANIEL CASTELBLANCO REFEREE_3
JORGE LOZANO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Tunja, COLISEO DEL BARRIO SAN ANTONIO
2017-09-15 6:15 pm

1

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS BELTRAN OTHER
RICHARD CONTRERAS REFEREE_2
ERIK CARRILLO REFEREE_3
NILSON NOREÑA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CAJICA, COLISEO DE PIEDRA
2017-09-15 6:15 pm

2

vs

8

Nombre Apellido Cargo
WILSON OSORIO OTHER
ROLANDO BERMUDEZ REFEREE_2
EDWIN BAUTISTA REFEREE_3
EDUAR SOCHA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
TOCANCIPA, COLISEO MUNICIPAL DE TOCANCIPA
2017-09-15 6:15 pm

8

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
RUBEL MUÑOZ OTHER
ANDRES GUTIERREZ REFEREE_2
EDWIN CUELLAR REFEREE_3
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
FACATATIVA, COLISEO DEPORTIVO CENTRAL
2017-09-15 6:15 pm

5

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS NAVARRO OTHER
OSCAR RUBIO REFEREE_2
DANIEL MANRIQUE REFEREE_3
JUAN BONILLA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER