CALI, COLISEO MARIA ISABEL URRUTIA
2017-08-06 4:00 pm

2

vs

7

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LEONARDO PRECIADO OTHER
HAROLD CASTILLO REFEREE_2
YURI GARCIA REFEREE_3
JOSE CUERO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BUCARAMANGA, COLISEO VICENTE DIAZ
2017-08-04 8:00 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS BELTRAN OTHER
CARLOS ROBLES REFEREE_2
JACOBO CHAPARRO REFEREE_3
JEFERSON VESGA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CUCUTA, U. FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER
2017-08-04 7:00 pm

2

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
VICTOR FIGUEROA OTHER
RICHARD CONTRERAS REFEREE_2
FREDDY SANCHEZ REFEREE_3
JHON PABON TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
LA DORADA, COLISEO VENTURA CASTILL0
2017-08-06 3:00 pm

5

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ALEXANDER RUIZ OTHER
RUBEN RAMIREZ REFEREE_2
JUAN ISAZA REFEREE_3
JAVIER LONDOÑO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Neiva, COLISEO ALVARO SANCHEZ SILVA
2017-08-11 3:00 pm

5

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ANGEL PIÑERES OTHER
MIGUEL MURILLO REFEREE_2
GUSTAVO IPUZ REFEREE_3
JULIAN GARCIA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
PASTO, COLISEO SERGIO ANTONIO RUANO
2017-08-12 8:00 pm

5

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDWARD RAMOS OTHER
DIEGO RAMIREZ REFEREE_2
JOHN CORTES REFEREE_3
JACKELINE SANTACRUZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CALI, COLISEO MARIANO RAMOS
2017-08-12 4:00 pm

8

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOHAN HERRERA OTHER
JHON POSADA REFEREE_2
ALBEIRO LADINO REFEREE_3
JEFERSON HERNANDEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
VENADILLO, COLISEO CENTRAL DE VENADILLO
2017-08-13 4:00 pm

5

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
MAICOL SANCHEZ OTHER
JORGE GONZALEZ REFEREE_2
RUBEN RAMIREZ REFEREE_3
JAIME PEREZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
VENADILLO, COLISEO CENTRAL DE VENADILLO
2017-08-20 4:00 pm

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOSE CUERO OTHER
JULIAN MUÑOZ REFEREE_2
ALEX ORTIZ REFEREE_3
OSCAR RUBIO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CUCUTA, U. FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER
2017-08-18 7:00 pm

6

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
NILSON NOREÑA OTHER
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ REFEREE_2
RICHARD CONTRERAS REFEREE_3
CARLOS ROBLES TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CALI, COLISEO MARIA ISABEL URRUTIA
2017-08-18 8:00 pm

6

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE OSORIO OTHER
JUAN RODRIGUEZ REFEREE_2
ALBEIRO LADINO REFEREE_3
JHON AMARILES TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
LA DORADA, COLISEO VENTURA CASTILL0
2017-08-18 7:30 pm

3

vs

0

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HECTOR CADENA OTHER
ALEXANDER RUIZ REFEREE_2
DANIEL MANRIQUE REFEREE_3
HAROLD DE LOS RIOS TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CALI, COLISEO MARIA ISABEL URRUTIA
2017-08-30 6:00 pm

3

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
NESTOR HERNANDEZ OTHER
EVER VASQUEZ REFEREE_2
DIEGO RAMIREZ REFEREE_3
ALBEIRO LADINO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
PASTO, COLISEO SERGIO ANTONIO RUANO
2017-08-26 8:00 pm

8

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOSE CUERO OTHER
JULIAN MUÑOZ REFEREE_2
JOHN CORTES REFEREE_3
JACKELINE SANTACRUZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BUCARAMANGA, COLISEO VICENTE DIAZ
2017-08-25 6:15 pm

2

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HECTOR CADENA OTHER
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ REFEREE_2
JEFERSON VESGA REFEREE_3
HUGO CAMARGO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Neiva, COLISEO ALVARO SANCHEZ SILVA
2017-08-27 3:00 pm

9

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
WILSON OSORIO OTHER
JAIME PEREZ REFEREE_2
MIGUEL MURILLO REFEREE_3
JULIAN GARCIA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Neiva, COLISEO ALVARO SANCHEZ SILVA
2017-09-03 3:00 pm

3

vs

9

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HECTOR CADENA OTHER
ERNEY RAMOS REFEREE_2
GUSTAVO IPUZ REFEREE_3
JULIAN GARCIA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BUCARAMANGA, COLISEO VICENTE DIAZ
2017-09-03 2:00 pm

8

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HENDELL MENESES OTHER
NILSON NOREÑA REFEREE_2
LUIS NAVARRO REFEREE_3
VICTOR FIGUEROA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CALI, COLISEO MARIANO RAMOS
2017-09-01 8:00 pm

3

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DAYAN GUTIERREZ OTHER
LEONARDO PRECIADO REFEREE_2
HAROLD CASTILLO REFEREE_3
ROBERT ORDOÑEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
LA DORADA, COLISEO VENTURA CASTILL0
2017-09-01 7:45 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
OSCAR RUBIO OTHER
MIGUEL MURILLO REFEREE_2
DANIEL OSORIO REFEREE_3
JAVIER LONDOÑO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
VENADILLO, COLISEO CENTRAL DE VENADILLO
2017-09-08 8:00 pm

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDWARD RAMOS OTHER
JULIAN MUÑOZ REFEREE_2
OSCAR RUBIO REFEREE_3
JAIME PEREZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CUCUTA, U. FRANCISCO DE PAULA SANTANDER
2017-09-08 8:00 pm

4

vs

7

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HENDELL MENESES OTHER
WILDER VELASCO REFEREE_2
JHON PABON REFEREE_3
RICHARD CONTRERAS TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
PASTO, COLISEO SERGIO ANTONIO RUANO
2017-09-08 8:00 pm

4

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DAYAN GUTIERREZ OTHER
DANIEL PIEDRAHITA REFEREE_2
JACKELINE SANTACRUZ REFEREE_3
JOHN CORTES TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CALI, COLISEO MARIA ISABEL URRUTIA
2017-09-08 8:00 pm

0

vs

5

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JUAN ROJAS OTHER
JHON POSADA REFEREE_2
JHON AMARILES REFEREE_3
JOSE ACOSTA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
LA DORADA, COLISEO VENTURA CASTILL0
2017-09-15 6:15 pm

5

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HENDELL MENESES OTHER
JUAN CALDERON REFEREE_2
JUAN GRAJALES REFEREE_3
SERGIO PINEDA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
CALI, COLISEO MARIA ISABEL URRUTIA
2017-09-15 6:15 pm

5

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOSE CUERO OTHER
HAROLD CASTILLO REFEREE_2
JULIAN MUÑOZ REFEREE_3
ROBERT ORDOÑEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Neiva, COLISEO ALVARO SANCHEZ SILVA
2017-09-15 6:15 pm

4

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YURI GARCIA OTHER
DIEGO RAMIREZ REFEREE_2
GUSTAVO IPUZ REFEREE_3
FERNEY CABRERA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BUCARAMANGA, COLISEO VICENTE DIAZ
2017-09-15 6:15 pm

3

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HECTOR CADENA OTHER
HAROLD DE LOS RIOS REFEREE_2
JORGE GOMEZ REFEREE_3
JACOBO CHAPARRO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER