Rionegro, COLISEO EL CIELO, MUNICIPIO DE RIONEGRO
2017-08-02 8:00 pm

2

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
DIEGO BUSTAMANTE OTHER
JORGE OSORIO REFEREE_2
JUAN MESA REFEREE_3
JUAN RODRIGUEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
SANTA MARTA, COLISEO DE COOEDUMAG
2017-08-06 1:00 pm

3

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOSE MELENDEZ OTHER
LUIS CALDERON REFEREE_2
ALFONSO CORREA REFEREE_3
LUIS HERRERA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Itagui, COLISEO EL CUBO DE ITAGUI
2017-08-05 7:00 pm

4

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
OSWALDO GOMEZ OTHER
JOSE ACOSTA REFEREE_2
JOHNATAN AMAYA REFEREE_3
EVER VASQUEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BARRANQUILLA, COLISEO CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA DE LA COSTA CUC
2017-08-04 7:30 pm

5

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE HERNANDEZ OTHER
LUIS FLOREZ REFEREE_2
ROISER PADILLA REFEREE_3
CESAR CASTRO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BELLO, COLISEO TULIO OSPINA
2017-08-12 8:00 pm

7

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YURI GARCIA OTHER
JHON AMARILES REFEREE_2
JUAN ROJAS REFEREE_3
NILTON BARRIENTOS TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
APARTADO, COLISEO ANTONIO ROLDAN
2017-08-12 6:00 pm

4

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ELKIN MEJIA OTHER
EVER VASQUEZ REFEREE_2
ELIER HERRERA REFEREE_3
DIEGO GOMEZ TIMEKEEPER
RIONEGRO, COLISEO IVAN RAMIRO CORDOBA
2017-08-11 7:00 pm

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
ABSALON GARCIA OTHER
JOHN RODRIGUEZ REFEREE_2
YOHAN PINO REFEREE_3
JHON VARGAS TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Cartagena, COLISEO NORTON MADRI
2017-08-13 11:00 am

3

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FREDY GUERRERO OTHER
EUSEBIO VASQUEZ REFEREE_2
JORGE HERNANDEZ REFEREE_3
ALFONSO CORREA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Cartagena, COLISEO NORTON MADRI
2017-08-20 2:30 pm

4

vs

6

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOSE MELENDEZ OTHER
VICTOR FLOREZ REFEREE_2
HEIDER BERNAL REFEREE_3
LUIS CALDERON TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Itagui, COLISEO EL CUBO DE ITAGUI
2017-08-18 8:00 pm

2

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE GONZALEZ OTHER
ALEX VARGAS REFEREE_2
EVER VASQUEZ REFEREE_3
ELKIN MEJIA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
RIONEGRO, COLISEO IVAN RAMIRO CORDOBA
2017-08-18 7:00 pm

5

vs

8

Nombre Apellido Cargo
OSWALDO GOMEZ OTHER
HAROLD CASTILLO REFEREE_2
JOHN RODRIGUEZ REFEREE_3
FIBER MONTOYA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BARRANQUILLA, COLISEO CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA DE LA COSTA CUC
2017-08-18 8:30 pm

4

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS FLOREZ OTHER
JORGE HERNANDEZ REFEREE_2
CESAR CASTRO REFEREE_3
JULIO GARCIA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Rionegro, COLISEO EL CIELO, MUNICIPIO DE RIONEGRO
2017-08-25 7:00 pm

5

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOHAN HERRERA OTHER
JHON POSADA REFEREE_2
JUAN ROJAS REFEREE_3
YOHAN PINO TIMEKEEPER
BELLO, COLISEO TULIO OSPINA
2017-08-28 8:00 pm

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE MONCADA OTHER
EVER VASQUEZ REFEREE_2
JUAN RODRIGUEZ REFEREE_3
FIBER MONTOYA TIMEKEEPER
SANTA MARTA, COLISEO CUBIERTO DAVID RUIZ URECHE
2017-08-27 2:00 pm

1

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE HERNANDEZ OTHER
ALFONSO CORREA REFEREE_2
CESAR CASTRO REFEREE_3
EUSEBIO VASQUEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
APARTADO, SANTIAGO SANTA CRUZ RAMBAY
2017-08-26 7:00 pm

7

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FREDY GUERRERO OTHER
LUIS FLOREZ REFEREE_2
DIEGO GOMEZ REFEREE_3
ELIER HERRERA TIMEKEEPER
APARTADO, COLISEO ANTONIO ROLDAN
2017-08-31 7:00 pm

4

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JOHN RODRIGUEZ OTHER
JORGE OSORIO REFEREE_2
DIEGO GOMEZ REFEREE_3
ELIER HERRERA TIMEKEEPER
SANTA MARTA, COLISEO CUBIERTO DAVID RUIZ URECHE
2017-09-03 11:00 am

vs

Nombre Apellido Cargo
LUIS FLOREZ OTHER
LUIS CALDERON REFEREE_2
FREDY GUERRERO REFEREE_3
CARLOS GONZALEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
RIONEGRO, COLISEO IVAN RAMIRO CORDOBA
2017-09-01 7:00 pm

5

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
YURI GARCIA OTHER
JOSE ACOSTA REFEREE_2
MAICOL SANCHEZ REFEREE_3
JUAN ROJAS TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BARRANQUILLA, COLISEO CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA DE LA COSTA CUC
2017-09-02 1:00 pm

1

vs

3

Nombre Apellido Cargo
EDILBERTO CORDOBA OTHER
JOHN MOLINA REFEREE_2
CESAR CASTRO REFEREE_3
TOMAS GARCIA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Cartagena, COLISEO NORTON MADRI
2017-09-08 8:00 pm

3

vs

8

Nombre Apellido Cargo
FREDY GUERRERO OTHER
CESAR CASTRO REFEREE_2
LUIS HERRERA REFEREE_3
NIBALDO URIELES TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
Itagui, COLISEO EL CUBO DE ITAGUI
2017-09-08 8:00 pm

6

vs

1

Nombre Apellido Cargo
GUSTAVO IPUZ OTHER
DANIEL PEÑA REFEREE_2
MAICOL SANCHEZ REFEREE_3
JOHNATAN AMAYA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
BELLO, COLISEO TULIO OSPINA
2017-09-08 8:00 pm

4

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE MONCADA OTHER
RUBEN RAMIREZ REFEREE_2
ABSALON GARCIA REFEREE_3
ELKIN MEJIA TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
RIONEGRO, COLISEO IVAN RAMIRO CORDOBA
2017-09-08 8:00 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HECTOR CADENA OTHER
HAROLD DE LOS RIOS REFEREE_2
JHON VARGAS REFEREE_3
YOHAN PINO TIMEKEEPER
BARRANQUILLA, COLISEO CORPORACION UNIVERSITARIA DE LA COSTA CUC
2017-09-15 6:15 pm

7

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE HERNANDEZ OTHER
LUIS FLOREZ REFEREE_2
HECTOR HINESTROZA REFEREE_3
WILLIAM SALINAS TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
RIONEGRO, COLISEO IVAN RAMIRO CORDOBA
2017-09-15 6:15 pm

2

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
JORGE MONCADA OTHER
ELKIN MEJIA REFEREE_2
JUAN MESA REFEREE_3
SANTIAGO OSORIO TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
APARTADO, COLISEO ANTONIO ROLDAN
2017-09-15 6:15 pm

4

vs

2

Nombre Apellido Cargo
VICTOR FLOREZ OTHER
EMILIO CAMARILLO REFEREE_2
ELIER HERRERA REFEREE_3
LUIS LOPEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER
SANTA MARTA, COLISEO CUBIERTO DAVID RUIZ URECHE
2017-09-15 6:15 pm

3

vs

4

Nombre Apellido Cargo
HUGO CAMARGO OTHER
JOSE MELENDEZ REFEREE_2
FREDY GUERRERO REFEREE_3
CARLOS GONZALEZ TIMEKEEPER
OTHER