Club Jugador Goles
ATL. NACIONAL ANDRES DE JESUS SARMIENTO SALAS 21
ALIANZA VALLENATA YESID VANEGAS VERA 20
DEPORTIVO CALI PABLO DAVID SABBAG DACCARETT 19
DEPORTES TOLIMA YEISSON ANDRES MOSQUERA VILLA 18
UNION MAGDALENA RUYERY ALFONSO BLANCO YUS 17
CORTULUA NEIDER ALEXANDER BATALLA CAICEDO 17
VALLEDUPAR FC JAIME JAVIER PIZARRO ANGULO 16
ALIANZA PETROLERA JORGE ORLANDO SUAREZ SANCHEZ 16
C.D ALIANZA PLATANERA CRISTIAN CAMILO ALVAREZ DUQUE 14
JUNIOR JORGE MARIO ESCOBAR ORTEGA 14
FORTALEZA FC JUAN CAMILO DUQUE ARIAS 13
C.D ALIANZA PLATANERA HELBER IBARRA MARTINEZ 13
PATRIOTAS SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ ATEHORTUA 13
AGUILAS DORADAS JUAN SEBASTIAN LOPEZ BAENA 12
DEPORTIVO CALI (CANTERA) IVAN CAMILO IBAÑEZ MOJICA 12
CORP. DEP. AREA CHICA MIGUEL GUILLERMO GARCIA CORDERO 12
JAGUARES DE CORDOBA JUAN DANIEL SILGADO RAMOS 12
REAL SANTANDER HAMILTON DUVAN ARCINIEGAS SANCHEZ 12
EQUIDAD DOMINGO MIGUEL ORTIZ ARRIETA 12
PASTO SEBASTIAN ALEXANDER VALENZUELA BARBA 12
JAGUARES DE CORDOBA YILVER LEAL MUÑOZ 11
UNION MAGDALENA - DIV INFERIORES RICARDO LUIS MARQUEZ GONZALEZ 11
PASTO JEYSON DABEY MONDRAGON GARCIA 11
ALIANZA VALLENATA BRAYAN ENRIQUE ALTAMAR ALTAHONA 10
BUCARAMANGA IVAN CAMILO MORA RODRIGUEZ 10
COSTA AZUL MELVIN JUNIOR CASTRO OCHOA 10
QUINDIO OMAR ALEXANDER MONTAÑO 10
CLUB ALIANZA TOLIMA F.C NELSON EDUARDO VILLAMIL LOZANO 10
BARRANQUILLA FC KEVIN ADEMOLA ALADESANMI SANCHEZ 10
REAL CARTAGENA DARWIN ALEJANDRO MORENO PUELLO 10
AMIGOS DE LA PECOSA JEFFERSON MICHELL RAMOS RAMIREZ 10
REAL SANTANDER JEFFERSON ANDRES POLANCO FLOREZ 10
COSTA AZUL ALDAIR ALBERTO PAZ GARCIA 10
DEPORTES TOLIMA CAMILO ANDRES VARGAS VILLALOBOS 10
ONCE CALDAS MENDER GARCIA TORRES 10
JUVENTUD CIENAGA NEYLER ALEJANDRO CORREA DEL RIO 9
VALLEDUPAR FC DIEGO MAURICIO MONCADA ARRIETA 9
REAL CARTAGENA FABIAN ANDRES AGUDELO BAENA 9
AMERICA BREIDY GOLUZ PEÑA 9
ENVIGADO YEISON ESTIVEN GUZMAN GOMEZ 9
VALLEDUPAR FC JORGE LUIS NUÑEZ MUÑIZ 9
ONCE CALDAS HUGO FERNANDO REYES QUIGUANAS 9
CORP. DEP. AREA CHICA JAVIER ANTONIO NARVAEZ MARIN 8
AMIGOS DE LA PECOSA ALDAIR IVAN TURIZO CASTILLEJO 8
BUCARAMANGA JONATAN CAPACHO ZAMBRANO 8
CA ALIANZA LLANOS JOSE ANDRES RIASCOS ROJAS 8
FORTALEZA FC JHONATAN CAMILO URRUTIA RIVAS 8
JUNIOR CRISTIAN DAVID PEREZ MANOTAS 8
LLANEROS F.C. RICARDO JOSE GALINDO GUZMAN 8
UNION MAGDALENA DIEGO ARMANDO RUIZ DE LA ROSA 8
LEONES F.C. JONATHAN MONSALVE MONTOYA 8
REAL SABANALARGA CAMILO ANDRES OLMOS MERCADO 7
VALLEDUPAR FC DIEGO ANDRES SANTANDER PAVAJEAU 7
ATL. NACIONAL DAVID JOSUES PEREZ MARTINEZ 7
MILLONARIOS JUAN CAMILO SALAZAR HINESTROSA 7
MILLONARIOS ORLES ALEJANDRO ARAGON PEREA 7
COSTA AZUL BRAISON RICARDO CARDONA SIMARRA 7
EL MINUTO FC IVAN DARIO MORENO GOMEZ 7
PATRIOTAS JHON EDY MENA PEREZ 7
C.D ALIANZA PLATANERA EMET JHONNEY ARROYO PARRA 7
JUVENTUD CIENAGA YAN CARLOS CARBONO CAMPO 7
AMERICA S.A. (CAT. FORMACION) JEAN CARLOS GONZALES SEGURA 7
DEPORTIVO CALI (CANTERA) DEIBER JAIR CAICEDO MIDEROS 6
QUINDIO OSCAR EDUARDO LUCUMI URRUTIA 6
TIGRES F.C CRISTIAN CAMILO CUESTA CACERES 6
PATRIOTAS JHON ADOLFO ARIAS ANDRADE 6
C.D. REAL SOCIEDAD MAGANGUE IVAN RAMIRO URBANO PEREZ 6
TIGRES F.C DIEGO ALEJANDRO ZIPA LIZARAZO 6
ASOCIADOS QUINDIANOS ANDRES MAURICIO DEL RIO GARCIA 6
BARRANQUILLA FC CAMILO ANDRES DIAZ ARIAS 6
LA CANTERA F. JUAN CAMILO QUICENO PALACIOS 6
MILLONARIOS DANDY FERNANDO CHOLES GOMEZ 6
REAL SANTANDER (DIV. INFERIORES) JASSON ALEXANDER NARANJO TRIANA 6
SABANEROS FC ROBERTO CARLOS VELASQUEZ ORTIZ 6
CORTULUA JUAN MATEO TREJOS RAMIREZ 6
ONCE CALDAS NICOLAS HINCAPIE RUIZ 6
LLANEROS F.C. CESAR AUGUSTO GARCIA LOZANO 6
CA ALIANZA LLANOS LUIS ALEJANDRO SORZA TORRES 6
ATLETICO CHAPINERO LUIS ANGEL VILLAMIZAR QUINTERO 6
PASTO NESTOR RAUL GOMEZ NAVIA 6
TALENTO Y VIDA WIRNER MURILLO QUINTO 6
ATLETICO COLOMBIA SPORT CLUB OSNEIDER JOSE POLO SANCHEZ 6
FORTALEZA FC SEBASTIAN CAMILO ALCARCEL GARZON 6
ORSOMARSO S.C. JUAN JOSE FLOR URBANO 6
ONCE CALDAS CAMILO JOSE TRIANA FRAGOZO 6
CYCLONES CALI JONATHAN JAVIER VILLARREAL DOMINGUEZ 6
MILLONARIOS NICOLAS ESTEBAN MURCIA MORALES 6
CLUB ALIANZA TOLIMA F.C WALTER JUAN PERALTA JIMENEZ 6
LEONES F.C. JUAN PABLO ALVAREZ MUNERA 6
ORSOMARSO S.C. JOHAN STIVEN CUERO RIVAS 6
HUILA DEYMAN ANDRES CORTES HERRERA 6
CORP. DEP. AREA CHICA OSCAR JAVIER CAMPOS RENAL 6
QUINDIO LUIS ENRIQUE RIVAS NAVIA 6
DEPORTIVO CALI (CANTERA) JUAN CAMILO PRADO CORTES 6
TIGRES F.C JAIRO RAFAEL DE JESUS PIMIENTA JIMENEZ 6
UNION MAGDALENA - DIV INFERIORES HERNAN CAMILO LUNA GOMEZ 6
AMERICA S.A. (CAT. FORMACION) JUAN FERNANDO ASPRILLA MOSQUERA 6
LEONES F.C. JORGE DIEGO MENA BALLESTEROS 6
ALIANZA PETROLERA EDWIN ANDRES TORRES PALACIO 6
BARRANQUILLA FC LUIS FERNANDO SANDOVAL OYOLA 6
FUNDEFA DRAGON FORCE BOGOTA ORLEYFRER RIVAS ASPRILLA 6
JAGUARES DE CORDOBA ESNEYDER MENA PEREA 6
PATRIOTAS JOSE DAVID BARRAGAN ROMERO 6
JUNIOR BRAYAN STIVEN HERNANDEZ ASPRILLA 6
BUCARAMANGA EDER ANTONIO MENDEZ ALVAREZ 6
CLUB SAMPDORIA F.C. ROMMEL ALEXIS MENDOZA MINA 6
REAL BUCARAMANGA ROGER MAURICIO ANAYA CEDEÑO 5
ATL. NACIONAL JHON MANUEL ARTEAGA ARBOLEDA 5
AMERICA S.A. (CAT. FORMACION) JOSE JULIAN LUGO PAZ 5
C.D. ILUSION NARANJA DANIEL JOSE GOMEZ VILLADIEGO 5
REAL CARTAGENA JHOAN JIMENEZ ANGULO 5
BANFIELD DIEGO ALEXANDER ARISMENDI ECHEVERRY 5
C.D JUVENTUD HUILA F.C. DAVID IBARBO MARIN 5
TALENTOS MIGUEL ANGEL GARCIA RIVERA 5
MILLONARIOS LUIS MANUEL TORRES ROJAS 5
ENVIGADO JUAN PABLO AGUDELO GALEANO 5
BOGOTA F.C. KEVIN ANDRES AGUDELO ARDILA 5
UNION MAGDALENA WALTER ENRIQUE ARIZA AGUILAR 5
AMIGOS DE LA PECOSA DIEGO ARLEY VILLATE PEROZO 5
ENVIGADO ANTONIO TEJEDA SAYAS 5
UNION DELTA RONALDO JUNIOR HERRERA MENDOZA 5
EQUIDAD YEISON IVAN GUERRERO CASTILLO 5
CUCUTA KEVIN ANDRES VELASCO BONILLA 5
TALENTO Y VIDA ANDERSON JOSE ARIZA MENDOZA 5
DEPORTES TOLIMA JUNIOR ALEXIS HERNANDEZ ANGULO 5
C.D ALIANZA PLATANERA JOSE JOAQUIN DURAN CARCAMO 5
UNION DELTA ARLINGTON HERNANDO MIRANDA GONZALEZ 5
HUILA NICOLAS MARTINEZ TRUJILLO 5
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN NAISIR CARMONA MUÑOZ 5
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN ANDRES STEVEN RODRIGUEZ OSSA 5
LOS ALCAZARES DEI LEIDER DAVID MORALES AMOR 5
REAL SABANALARGA ALBER DANIEL BERRIO SARMIENTO 5
CORTULUA DANIEL ALEJANDRO REBOLLEDO TEJADA 5
MILLONARIOS BRAYAN ESTEBAN BLANDON RAMIREZ 5
LEONES F.C. DARWIN CASTRO SUAREZ 5
DEPORTIVO CALI (CANTERA) BRAYAN NICOLAS MARIN GALINDO 5
CUCUTA FRANSISCO JORGE VARGAS PALACIOS 5
C.D ALIANZA PLATANERA CARLOS ANDRES RESTREPO ALVAREZ 5
HUILA ANDRES FELIPE AMAYA RIVERA 5
AMERICA DARWIN ESTIVEN CASTILLO GARCIA 5
JAGUARES DE CORDOBA CARLOS ANDRES URIBE RODRIGUEZ 5
BARRANQUILLA FC BREYDER ENRIQUE FRIAS CASTRO 5
ORSOMARSO S.C. HEIBER PABUENA CARDONA 5
CLUB SAMPDORIA F.C. GIOVANY ALVEIRO BOTIA APONTE 5
JUNIOR BRANDON BARANDICA BARRIOS 5
AMERICA DAILER MORENO CORDOBA 5
EQUIDAD DAVID ANDRES CAMACHO VALENCIA 5
AMERICA S.A. (CAT. FORMACION) YEFERSON ANDRES CONTRERAS VILLAMIZAR 5
DEPORTES TOLIMA ESTIWAR MENA IBARGUEN 5
DEPORTIVO CALI ALVEIRO SANCHEZ RAMIREZ 5
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN GERSON DAVID VALENCIA CERQUERA 5
EQUIDAD CESAR MATHEO CASTAÑO GOMEZ 5
COSTA AZUL JOSE ALBERTO MARTINEZ FIERRO 5
ATL. NACIONAL JEAN LUCAS RIVERA MURILLO 4
DEPORTIVO CALI STIVEN RENTERIA MEJIA 4
B.CHICO CRISTHIAN FERNANDO CANIZALES VERGARA 4
ONCE CALDAS SANTIAGO GOMEZ GONZALEZ 4
HUILA BRAHYAN STIVEN RIVAS ASPRILLA 4
REAL CARTAGENA EDGAR DE JESUS MELENDEZ BANQUEZ 4
ACADEMIA DE CRESPO TYRON LUIS GONZALEZ ORTEGA 4
PSD PANTERAS LUIS DANIEL SIERRA VERGARA 4
AMERICA KEVIN ESTIBEN VIVEROS RODALLEGA 4
JUVENTUD CIENAGA EDGAR AVELINO MELO OCHOA 4
ENVIGADO CARLOS DANIEL ROJAS LONDOÑO 4
PLATA VINOTINTO Y ORO JOHINER JOSE CABALLERO VERTEL 4
REAL CARIBE CRISTIAN MAURICIO ORTIZ BARRAZA 4
ORSOMARSO S.C. CARLOS RUBEN VASQUEZ CUERO 4
ALIANZA PETROLERA JOSEPH SMITH PEREIRA ACERO 4
ENVIGADO NEYDER STIVEN MORENO BETANCUR 4
COSMOS SANTO TOMAS FC JULIO CESAR PANTOJA PABON 4
POPAYAN JOSE LUIS ALFONSO GAMBOA AGUDELO 4
BARRANQUILLA FC FRANCISCO JAVIER RICARDO MERCADO 4
DEPORTES TOLIMA LUIS ENRIQUE JIMENEZ JAIMES 4
B.CHICO JUAN DAVID DIAZ SANCHEZ 4
LOS EMBAJADORES JUNIOR ALEXANDER VERGARA CASTRO 4
CYCLONES CALI JUAN DIEGO LASSO OLAYA 4
PASTO MATEO GARCIA ROJAS 4
UNION MAGDALENA LEIDER DE JESUS PALMERA LARA 4
LOS EMBAJADORES ALEXIS RODRIGUEZ SIBAJA 4
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN DANILO MORALES RUIZ 4
BARRANQUILLA FC KEVIN STIVEN SALAZAR TORRES 4
BARRANQUILLA FC JUAN DAVID VIDAL CUBIDES 4
CACIQUES CENTENARIO FUTBOL CLUB CARLOS ANDRES GARCIA MARULANDA 4
COSMOS SANTO TOMAS FC LUIGI LUIS BADILLO GALEE 4
ENVIGADO DARIO JOSE CASTRO GUZMAN 4
TIGRES F.C MARIO ALEXIS CAICEDO HURTADO 4
PASTO STEVEN IGNACIO BENITEZ RAMIREZ 4
REAL SANTANDER JONATHAN ALEXANDER DUARTE DURAN 4
BARRANQUILLA FC STIWART ALEJANDRO ACUÑA LOPEZ 4
AGUILAS DORADAS JESUS DAVID RIVAS HERNANDEZ 4
DEPORTES TOLIMA CARLOS JULIO VIADERO PONTON 4
EXPRESO ROJO JOSE MANUEL CASTELLANO GONZALEZ 4
B.CHICO ROMARIO GARCIA SALINAS 4
TIGRES F.C LUIS FERNANDO ESTARITA MORALES 4
BUCARAMANGA FABIAN JOSE BARAJAS ALVAREZ 4
CLUB RIVER SOCCER JULIAN CAMILO RODRIGUEZ MENESES 4
EQUIDAD SEGUROS MARLON DAVID CAICEDO ORTIZ 4
POPAYAN JOHN STEVEN RENTERIA DIAZ 4
CYCLONES CALI JOSSEP JESSID SANTOYA SARABIA 4
ACADEMIA DE CRESPO ANGEL EDUARDO MATUTE IRIARTE 4
QUINDIO CARLOS DIDIER CARABALI GARCIA 4
MARACANEIROS CARLOS MATEO BUENO BARRERA 4
AGUILAS DORADAS JEAN FRANCO SARMIENTO CAMPO 4
PEREIRA WILLIAM ANDRES CASTRO CASTILLO 4
HUILA LUIS ALEJANDRO MOSQUERA CUERVO 4
ONCE CALDAS - DIV MENORES JOHAN LEONARDO MUÑOZ PALACIO 4
ACADEMIA TOLIMENSE DE FUTBOL JUAN SEBASTIAN OCAMPO MENDEZ 4
C.D ALIANZA PLATANERA SANTIAGO RAMIREZ MONTOYA 4
ATL. NACIONAL JEFERSON RIVAS TIRADO 4
COSTA AZUL MIGUEL RAPALINO CASSALET 4
EQUIDAD JHERSON DAVID GONZALEZ LEDESMA 3
BUCARAMANGA NICOLAS NAVARRO GUERRERO 3
BARRANQUILLA FC JOHAN STEVEN BOCANEGRA MORA 3
BOGOTA F.C. WILBER ANDRES ANGULO GRANJA 3
EQUIDAD ANDRES CAMILO DE ARMAS BRACHO 3
CORP. DEP. AREA CHICA ELIAN DAVID VILLALOBOS MIRANDA 3
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN YHOJAN IVAN ARENAS VALBUENA 3
PEREIRA ALVARO JOSE MELENDEZ ESCOBAR 3
UNION DELTA LEIDER ANTONIO MARTINEZ YEPES 3
CORDECHIN JUAN FELIPE GIRALDO MORALES 3
BOGOTA F.C. JUAN CAMILO MENDOZA CASTRO 3
PATRIOTAS MIGUEL ANGEL URIBE CASTRILLON 3
B.CHICO KEVIN JAMIR ESCOBAR LASSO 3
PEREIRA JUAN PABLO MEJIA HURTADO 3
REAL SANTANDER ALDAIR SCHNEIDER PEDRAZA MARTINEZ 3
TIGRES FUTBOL CLUB S.A. MANUEL ALEJANDRO MUTIS OVIEDO 3
TALENTO BOYACENSE MIGUEL ANGEL MESA NARANJO 3
CORPEREIRA DIVISIONES MENORES DARWIN STEVEN ROSALES HINESTROZA 3
PATRIOTAS YEISON MAURICIO MOSQUERA MOSQUERA 3
UNION MAGDALENA - DIV INFERIORES JERSON JAIR ZAGARRA MEZA 3
EQUIDAD RICHARD STEVEN MORENO NIÑO 3
C.D. ILUSION NARANJA EDUBAL MIGUEL GUERRA JIMENEZ 3
CLUB DEPORTIVO AMIGOS ESPINAL EDWARD ESTEBAN ROSAS ORTIZ 3
FORTALEZA FC NICOLAS ARTURO OLIVEROS GABRIEL 3
HUILA JOHAN CAMILO GUZMAN CLEVES 3
AGUILAS DORADAS JACOBO ESCOBAR GOMEZ 3
BOGOTA F.C. LUIS FERNANDO CORTES CAICEDO 3
CORP. DEP. AREA CHICA JOSE ANTONIO BERRIO LASPRILLA 3
DEPORTIVO CALI OMAR SANTIAGO MOLINA LONDOÑO 3
JUNIOR GEORGE ALBERTO SARMIENTO VERGARA 3
LA GAITANA GERSON ANDRES CHOCONTA BAUTISTA 3
ATLETICO FUTBOL CLUB CARLOS RAFAEL MENDOZA DUQUE 3
CLUB ALIANZA TOLIMA F.C BRAYAN DAVID LANDAZURI MONTAÑO 3
B.CHICO JUAN FRANCISCO QUINTANA MONTOYA 3
BOGOTA F.C. JUAN SEBASTIAN CUEVAS VALLEJO 3
JAGUARES DE CORDOBA OBIER ALFONSO SANCHEZ ROJAS 3
UNION MAGDALENA - DIV INFERIORES DIXON JAVIER ARANGO HERNANDEZ 3
IND. SABANETA FC JULIAN HINCAPIE MONTES 3
JUNIOR CRISTIAN DE JESUS SARMIENTO ESPITIA 3
ORSOMARSO S.C. KEVIN ALEJANDRO CORTES 3
TALENTO BOYACENSE JEFFERSON HERNANDO MOLINA HERNANDEZ 3
VALLEDUPAR FC NEIDER DE JESUS MARTINEZ ALVAREZ 3
IND NACIONAL OSCAR MARIO BRAVO OVIEDO 3
FORTALEZA FC JOSE RUBEN RIAÑO POVEDA 3
TALENTO Y VIDA STIVEN VASQUEZ CASTRILLON 3
LEONES F.C. EMANUEL ALEJANDRO BUILES ZAPATA 3
CORTULUA YEFFER DUVAN SANCHEZ QUIÑONES 3
B.CHICO CARLOS DARIO RUIZ HOYOS 3
ASTON VILLA MAURICIO VIVEROS TRUJILLO 3
UNION DELTA ROBERTO ALFONSO MERCADO GALERA 3
PSD PANTERAS JORGE DUVAN MOSQUERA CAMPAÑA 3
PROFESIONALES F.C. HUBERNEY JORDAN COGOLLO 3
REAL SANTANDER RICHARD ALFONSO ARRIETA CARVAJAL 3
SOCRATES VALENCIA F.C SANTIAGO CASTAÑO PALACIO 3
CLUB DEPORTIVO AMIGOS ESPINAL DANIEL ENRIQUE NIÑO SALGUERO 3
LA GAITANA JHONATAN SEBASTIAN CORREDOR BEJARANO 3
ALIANZA PETROLERA JULIAN ANDRES MUÑOZ ALVAREZ 3
EL CERRITO CIUDAD CARIÑO KEVIN GARZON GOMEZ 3
CLUB ALIANZA TOLIMA F.C WILSON ANDRES LASSO ORTEGON 3
JUVENTUD EL CORTIJO VICTOR ANDRES MONTERROZA MERCADO 3
TALENTO Y VIDA FRANCIS ALEJANDRO MENA RIOS 3
CORTULUA ALEJANDRO SETH BONILLA 3
ENVIGADO JUAN PABLO QUIROS ALVAREZ 3
ALIANZA VALLENATA FREDDY JOSE CHIQUILLO BORJA 3
DEPORTIVO CALI (CANTERA) FABIO SEBASTIAN GIRALDO DELGADO 3
PEREIRA CESAR STIVEN MANZANO HERRERA 3
ATL. NACIONAL JOSE ORLANDO PEREZ CASTILLO 3
ATL. NACIONAL HAYEN SANTIAGO PALACIOS SANCHEZ 3
ASOCIADOS QUINDIANOS HERNANDO JESUS GOMEZ CUELLO 3
COSTA AZUL GUSTAVO ADOLFO CARO ALVAREZ 3
CLUB ALIANZA TOLIMA F.C ANTONIO LUIS LOPERENA BAQUERO 3
CLUB RIVER SOCCER SANTIAGO LUNA ROJAS 3
TIGRES FUTBOL CLUB S.A. LEO DAVID FALS MARTINEZ 3
IND. SANTA FE D. INFERIORES NICOLAS SEVILLANO CASTRO 3
ATLETICO COLOMBIA SPORT CLUB JHON JAIRO MEDINA CASAS 3
SANTA FE DANIEL STEVEN VALDELAMAR DIAZ 3
POPAYAN JEANCARLO LARA CASTILLO 3
EXPRESO ROJO JONATAN ANDRES PEREA MURILLO 3
UNION MAGDALENA JHON ANYELO LABASTIDAS DAZA 3
PSD PANTERAS JUAN JOSE MORA ANTOLINEZ 3
ATL. BUCARAMANGA (DIV INFERIORES) NICOLAS ANDRES CAMARGO BLANCO 3
ATLETICO COLOMBIA SPORT CLUB ANDERSON PAUL CONSUEGRA RAMIREZ 3
BARRANQUILLA FC IVAN ANDRES OSPINO ROJANO 3
BARSA SANTIAGO OSPINA ARDILA 3
TOTAL SOCCER F.C. LEON ALEJANDRO BEDOYA PORRAS 3
ENVIGADO IVAN DARIO ANGULO CORTES 3
UNION MAGDALENA ANDRES ANTONIO ESCOBAR MARTINEZ 3
ENVIGADO YADIR MENESES BETANCUR 3
FORTALEZA CEIF CARLOS ALBERTO UHIA TORRADO 3
IND. SABANETA FC SANTIAGO MAZO CARDENAS 3
UNION MAGDALENA - DIV INFERIORES ANDRES FELIPE CORTABARRIA ANGULO 3
BARRANQUILLA FC ANDRES DAVID PALMEZANO ANDRADE 3
IND NACIONAL RICARDO RAFAEL SARMIENTO MARTINEZ 3
CLUB BABY SOCCER ANDRES CAMILO DAZA SUAREZ 3
MARACANEIROS MATEO AGUDELO CORTES 3
HUILA JHON ANDERSON RIVAS MATURANA 3
MILLONARIOS (DIV MENORES) SALOMON BEN DAVID PANTEVIS VALENCIA 3
C.D ALIANZA PLATANERA EDWIN VARGAS MOSQUERA 3
AMERICA MAYER EDUARDO VIDAL PRADO 3
CHICO CALI BRANDON ALEXIS PAZ TORRES 3
ATLETICO CHAPINERO CRISTIAN MANUEL AVELLANEDA GUERRERO 3
POPAYAN OMAR FELIPE PRECIADO PINEDA 3
JAGUARES DE CORDOBA SEBASTIAN BETANCUR BELTRAN 3
IND. SANTA FE D. INFERIORES GILBERTO RAFAEL FONSECA VALENCIA 3
MACOL F.C. JEISON FABIAN MARTINEZ GONZALES 3
F. C. BASTIDAS CAMILO ANDRES PABON MOZO 3
REAL CARTAGENA CARLOS MARIO PAJARO CASTRO 3
SANTA FE DANIEL ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ HERRERA 3
ENVIGADO JHON MARIO RIOS ALVAREZ 3
TALENTO BOYACENSE DAYAN ORLANDO PEÑA CASTELLANOS 3
ORSOMARSO S.C. JORGE ANDRES BAEZ VEGA 3
C.D. REAL SAN JORGE LUIS MANUEL FUENTES GONZALEZ 2
POPAYAN DIEGO FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ ANGULO 2
BOGOTA F.C. CARLOS MARIO VASQUEZ LERMA 2
TALENTO Y VIDA JESUS DAVID CERA GUERRERO 2
IND. SANTA FE D. INFERIORES JUAN SEBASTIAN PEDROZA PERDOMO 2
PATRIOTAS ANDRES FELIPE AVELLA RODRIGUEZ 2
ACADEMIA DE CRESPO CESAR AUGUSTO MARTINEZ ROCA 2
CLUB ORO NEGRO RONALDO PELAEZ PRADA 2
ACADEMIA TOLIMENSE DE FUTBOL CRISTHIAN ANDRES SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ 2
HUILA JARVINSON GONZALEZ CASTRO 2
JUNIOR JUAN CAMILO ORTEGA MANOTAS 2
BARRANQUILLA FC MARLON ANTONIO YANEZ CABARCAS 2
DEPORTES TOLIMA CRISTIAN ESTEBAN TRUJILLO RIASCOS 2
UNION BOSA AGUSTIN ALONSO SANCHEZ BARBOSA 2
PEREIRA NICOLAS RAMIREZ MARTINEZ 2
UNION DELTA MIKE SLEIDER ACOSTA ARDILA 2
FUNDEFA DRAGON FORCE BOGOTA KEVIN DAVID MOLANO GOMEZ 2
BARSA BRYAN DAVID RAMIREZ ARAGONES 2
DEPORTIVO CALI SEBASTIAN ESCOBAR CHAVERRA 2
CLUB ORO NEGRO CARLOS RAFAEL PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 2
EQUIDAD NICOLAS EDUARDO LEIVA MALDONADO 2
ORSOMARSO S.C. LEYDER ORTIZ PALACIOS 2
JAGUARES DE CORDOBA GUIDO ALBERTO TOSCANO BLANCO 2
PROFESIONALES F.C. PEDRO LUIS MURILLO MACHADO 2
LLANEROS F.C. WILLIAM ANDRES BERMUDEZ GUARIN 2
CORTULUA JHON HAROL LASCANO CARDILEZ 2
CORTULUA ALDAIR GUZMAN CHAVERRA 2
CUCUTA LUIS ALBERTO CORTES GUAZA 2
MADRID F. C. DONOBAN MAGUIW ROMERO ORTIZ 2
POPAYAN JHON FREDY CORDOBA MOSQUERA 2
COSTA AZUL RONALD RAFAEL ROBLES BARRIOS 2
ALIANZA VALLENATA EVELIO RAFAEL MEJIA PEREZ 2
BUCARAMANGA LUSWING GABRIEL HERRERA SANTAMARIA 2
EQUIDAD CESAR ESTEVEN SALGUERO ZAPATA 2
GENER. PALMIRANAS YORDAN JANIER CACERES VALENCIA 2
CLUB ORO NEGRO ALDAIR PAEZ CIRO 2
CORTULUA DANIEL SANTIAGO MORENO GUTIERREZ 2
ORSOMARSO S.C. BRYAN STEVEN MINA HURTADO 2
CA ALIANZA LLANOS CRISTIAN FELIPE ALVAREZ AMARILES 2
LINAJE JHONIER VILLAMORO BECERRA 2
SABANEROS FC ALAN RICARDO GERONIMO MOLINA 2
EQUIDAD CRISTIAN FERNANDO ROJAS RINCON 2
EXPRESO ROJO JOSMAN DE JESUS SALGADO PEREZ 2
C.D. REAL SAN JORGE JAIME LUIS MUÑOZ PEREZ 2
B.CHICO DAINER DAVID PADILLA BARRIOS 2
JUNIOR IVAN RENE MORALES PADILLA 2
EXPRESO ROJO CAMILO ANDRES GUARDO RAMOS 2
SABANEROS FC YEISON FABIAN DUQUE JAIMES 2
JAGUARES DE CORDOBA RONALDO JAVIER VERGARA GALEANO 2
CORDECHIN BRAYAN ESTIVEN CRUZ OSPINA 2
CLUB SAMPDORIA F.C. EDGAR IVAN AVILA BALLEN 2
LA CANTERA F. JUAN CAMILO CARDONA HENAO 2
TIGRES FUTBOL CLUB S.A. DIEGO NICOLAS OSPINA CIFUENTES 2
B.CHICO SEBASTIAN VALENCIA ZAPATA 2
DEPORTES TOLIMA JAMINTON LEANDRO CAMPAZ 2
PATRIOTAS LORENZO FELIPE ORELLANO VALLEJO 2
PATRIOTAS SEBASTIAN LOZANO ESCOBAR 2
BARRANQUILLA FC JOAN SEBASTIAN CASTRO DINAS 2
JAGUARES DE CORDOBA DUBAN FELIPE PALACIO MOSQUERA 2
TIGRES FUTBOL CLUB S.A. ANTOINE ELIAS FEREZ MENDEZ 2
REAL SANTANDER (DIV. INFERIORES) JOSUE SEBASTIAN ANGARITA GARCIA 2
MOLINO VIEJO SEBASTIAN RINCON ALVAREZ 2
IND NACIONAL NICOLAS MORA RODRIGUEZ 2
IND. SABANETA FC JUAN DIEGO MONTOYA TABARES 2
PATRIOTAS JORGE LUIS LARA MADERA 2
C.D ALIANZA PLATANERA JHORLAN TRUJILLO PERALTA 2
FORTALEZA FC LUCAS MORENO RODRIGUEZ 2
B.CHICO EDWIN ALEGRIA RUIZ 2
PASTO WILLIAN DAVID PEREZ QUINTERO 2
CUCUTA LUIS FERNANDO MIRANDA MOLINAREZ 2
FORTALEZA FC KEVIN FELIPE CASTRO CARDENAS 2
UNION MAGDALENA LEIDER FONTALVO MORRIS 2
IND. SANTA FE D. INFERIORES JAIR SANCHEZ CABRERA 2
JUNIOR BRANDON HOYOS CAICEDO 2
AMIGOS DE LA PECOSA NEIDER YESID CHARRUPI TRUJILLO 2
REAL SANTANDER ALDAIR STEVEN RAMIREZ PORRAS 2
ONCE CALDAS JUAN JACOBO ABONIA VALENCIA 2
EL MINUTO FC YHONATA CASTILLO FLORIAN 2
ACADEMIA DE CRESPO JHONY JAVIER ALCAZAR ALCAZAR 2
EXPRESO ROJO ANDRES OMAR NARVAEZ GONZALEZ 2
LINAJE WILTON ANTONIO CORDOBA HURTADO 2
AMERICA S.A. (CAT. FORMACION) KEVIN ANDRES RIOS OROZCO 2
ATL. BUCARAMANGA (DIV INFERIORES) WILFREDO BALMACEDA NEIRA 2
HUILA EDUAR ANDRES GONZALEZ AMBUILA 2
FUNDACION HEALTHY PEOPLE QUILMES DANIEL ENRIQUE REALES HINOJOSA 2
BANFIELD JUAN FELIPE GACHA RODRIGUEZ 2
FORTALEZA CEIF DANIEL FELIPE TRIVIÑO BULLA 2
CYCLONES CALI JAIR ANDRES DIAZ FLOREZ 2
CLUB ORO NEGRO FABIAN ARTURO RUEDA PALOMINO 2
C. F. FENIX SALAMINA DANIEL CARDONA QUINTERO 2
CORDECHIN SERGIO ANDRES OSORIO SALAZAR 2
JUVENTUD EL CORTIJO FABIAN ALBERTO CUAVA SOLANO 2
C.D. REAL SAN JORGE ABNER ADIN GALVAN DIAZ 2
DEPORTIVO CALI MICHEL MOLINARI VELASCO 2
LLANEROS F.C. CESAR FABIAN VENTE RODRIGUEZ 2
MILLONARIOS JUAN CAMILO GARCIA SOTO 2
CORP. DEP. AREA CHICA MATEO MONTES SANCHEZ 2
LA GAITANA YOJHAN ARLEY ROJAS SANTISTEBAN 2
QUINDIO EDWIN ORLANDO BENITEZ MORENO 2
CD. CARLOS ABELLA ANDERSON DAVID LARA ORTIZ 2
FUNDEFA DRAGON FORCE BOGOTA JACKSON DAVID USUGA MENDOZA 2
JAGUARES DE CORDOBA ANGEL MIGUEL GUERRERO CARDALES 2
LINAJE KRISTIAN ANDRES CUESTA MENA 2
BARRANQUILLA FC EDUARDO SEGUNDO MANJARRES FERREIRA 2
ATLETICO CHAPINERO JHONATAN ALEXANDER SANDOVAL SANCHEZ 2
MILLONARIOS (DIV MENORES) ANDERSON JHAN FRANK GARAVITO OYOLA 2
TALENTO Y VIDA ANDRES DAVID MURCIA GARCIA 2
AMIGOS DE LA PECOSA EZEQUIEL JOEL GELVES SILVA 2
FORTALEZA FC JOAN SEBASTIAN GONZALEZ ABRIL 2
BOGOTA F.C. ERICK SOLIS GONZALEZ 2
C.D JUVENTUD HUILA F.C. DAVID FELIPE IMBACHI MUÑOZ 2
CYCLONES CALI JUAN DIEGO LOBO PADILLA 2
MILLONARIOS (DIV MENORES) SEBASTIAN NAVARRO OTALORA 2
EQUIDAD SEGUROS MARCOS ANDRES GRANADILLO ISAZA 2
DEPORTIVO CALI JEAN PIERRE ANGULO ANGULO 2
REAL SABANALARGA JOSE NICOLAS CHAMS CASTELLANOS 2
CORTULUA MIGUEL ANGEL LEON HERREÑO 2
ATLETICO COLOMBIA SPORT CLUB ERICSSON TORRES GOMEZ 2
UNION MAGDALENA IVAN RENE ISEDA VARGAS 2
PATRIOTAS YEFERSSON PALACIOS PALACIOS 2
UNION DELTA EDGAR DAVID FERREIRA RICO 2
ONCE CALDAS - DIV MENORES SANTIAGO SEPULVEDA GIRALDO 2
TALENTO Y VIDA SEBASTIAN HURTADO HURTADO 2
COSTA AZUL CARLOS EDUARDO GARCIA HERNANDEZ 2
CORTULUA ANDRES MAURICIO MONROY QUEVEDO 2
REAL BUCARAMANGA JUAN CAMILO LASCANO VASQUEZ 2
EL CERRITO CIUDAD CARIÑO ESTEVEN ANDRES BUSTOS VALENCIA 2
SABANEROS FC KEVIN MANUEL BALLESTAS MARTINEZ 2
ALIANZA VALLENATA ALIAN ESTEIVER ESPAÑA LEON 2
ALIANZA PETROLERA BRIAN CAMILO LLAIN VILLAMIZAR 2
BUCARAMANGA JAVIER ALEXIS OROBIO RINCON 2
ONCE CALDAS MATEO CARMONA CUERVO 2
AMERICA S.A. (CAT. FORMACION) JUAN DANIEL CIFUENTES VERGARA 2
BANFIELD FRAN MIGUEL BALANTA CARABALI 2
ALIANZA PETROLERA JUAN SEBASTIAN MANCILLA RUEDA 2
LYON JOAN SEBASTIAN CHAVEZ FAGUA 2
C. F. FENIX SALAMINA FABIO NELSON MEJIA RENDON 2
IND. SANTA FE D. INFERIORES FABIAN STIVEN LEMUS PAREDES 2
IND. SANTA FE D. INFERIORES RONALD JULIAN BENAVIDES ORJUELA 2
COSTA AZUL BREINER JAVIER RIVALDO CERRA 2
DEPORTIVO CALI JAVIER JUNIOR BARRIOS DE ARMAS 2
SOCRATES VALENCIA F.C JUAN DAVID CARVAJAL OCHOA 2
CACIQUES CENTENARIO FUTBOL CLUB SEBASTIAN HERNANDEZ PELAEZ 2
C.D. REAL SAN JORGE SEBASTIAN GIRALDO BATISTA 2
BARRANQUILLA FC JESUS FERNANDO CANO MEZA 2
BUCARAMANGA JHON ANDERSON MOSQUERA MOSQUERA 2
HUILA JACOBO ARANGO TABARES 2
JUNIOR JESUS DAVID CORREA JINETE 2
CORP. DEP. AREA CHICA RAMON CAMILO CORTES CARMONA 2
REAL SANTANDER HENRY PORRAS SERRANO 2
LLANEROS F.C. YEISON DANIEL MORENO MURILLO 2
COSMOS SANTO TOMAS FC JAVIER ENRIQUE MUÑOZ PITAGRIMALDY 2
MACOL F.C. JEISER ESTEBAN MATURANA MACHADO 2
REAL BUCARAMANGA CESAR FERNANDO RODAO JAIMES 2
MILLONARIOS (DIV MENORES) JUAN CAMILO MATUTE BALLESTAS 2
REAL SANTANDER (DIV. INFERIORES) DIEGO ALEXANDER GUIZA MORALES 2
LEONES F.C. ALEXIS SANCHEZ MARIN 2
MILLONARIOS KEVIN ANDRES SALAZAR SANDOVAL 2
VALLEDUPAR FC JUAN DIEGO PALACIOS RICARDO 2
C.D. REAL SOCIEDAD MAGANGUE NELSON ANDRES BENAVIDES ACOSTA 2
AMIGOS DE LA PECOSA JAVIER ALBERTO MENA 2
ATLETICO CHAPINERO BREINER JOHAN ESPALZA PINTO 2
FORTALEZA CEIF JONIER CHAVERRA MORENO 2
ONCE CALDAS - DIV MENORES JUAN SEBASTIAN CUERVO MARIN 2
REAL SABANALARGA YEIDER MARIO CORONADO BENITEZ 2
TALENTO Y VIDA JUAN DAVID MONROY VARGAS 2
UNION MAGDALENA JAVIER DE JESUS GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ 2
TOTAL SOCCER F.C. SEBASTIAN ZAPATA QUINTERO 2
CORPEREIRA DIVISIONES MENORES JOHAN ANDRES MOSQUERA DUQUE 2
SANTA FE CARLOS MARIO POLO GOMEZ 2
C.D. REAL SAN JORGE CRISTIAN VEGA ESPITIA 2
DEPORTIVO CALI (CANTERA) JOAN JOSE IBARGUEN LARGACHA 2
ALIANZA PETROLERA ANDRES FELIPE CORDOBA BENITEZ 2
CACIQUES CENTENARIO FUTBOL CLUB JHAKSON CHAVEZ LEUDO 2
TALENTOS JOHAN FELIPE SILVA HERRERA 2
DIEGO PIZARRO FARID CAMILO MONDRAGON CASAÑAS 2
REAL CARTAGENA JAIME ANDRES SILVA MEJIA 2
IND. SABANETA FC DANIEL FELIPE ARANGO AGUIRRE 2
REAL CARTAGENA WILSON DAVID PEREA PALACIOS 2
AMERICA S.A. (CAT. FORMACION) JUAN DIEGO FIGUEROA GIRALDO 2
LEONES F.C. RAFAEL DE JESUS DIAZ MONSALVO 2
ALIANZA VALLENATA JUAN ALFREDO ARRIETA PEREZ 2
VALLEDUPAR FC FRANCISCO JAVIER MARQUEZ SANCHEZ 2
TALENTO Y VIDA EDWIN ALEXIS GOMEZ QUINTERO 2
ALIANZA VALLENATA RAMIRO ARTURO RAMIREZ DOMINGUEZ 2
PEREIRA JUAN DIEGO FLOREZ GIRALDO 2
ACADEMIA DE CRESPO WILSON FRANCIS MARTINEZ CORREA 2
ATL. NACIONAL FRANKY DUVAN URIBE AMADO 2
TOTAL SOCCER F.C. MATEO JARAMILLO RESTREPO 2
MARACANEIROS WILMAR BAZURDO AGUILERA 2
AMERICA BRIAN STEVEN CABEZAS CHARA 2
CLUB DEPORTIVO AMIGOS ESPINAL JUAN JOSE CARVAJAL MUÑOZ 2
BARSA CRISTIAN LEONARDO GONZALEZ VARGAS 2
CATERPILLAR MOTOR CAMILO ANDRES PARDO AGUILAR 2
C.D JUVENTUD HUILA F.C. LEISER CORDOBA MURILLO 2
SOCRATES VALENCIA F.C HEIDER ESTEBAN GIRALDO RAMIREZ 2
LEONES F.C. JUAN CAMILO LARA CASTAÑO 2
ASTON VILLA MAYCOOL ESTIBEN RODRIGUEZ OLANO 2
FUNDACION HEALTHY PEOPLE QUILMES ROYSER ANDRES HERNANDEZ VELEZ 2
B.CHICO JHON ANDERSON PEÑA PEÑA 2
CAQUETA FC JOHN STEVEN CABRERA ORTIZ 2
DEPORTIVO CALI (CANTERA) VICTOR HUGO CUERO CALDERON 2
C.D ALIANZA PLATANERA NEYDER JOSE HIDALGO ASPRILLA 2
EL CERRITO CIUDAD CARIÑO DANIEL ANDRES MURILLO IBARGUEN 2
DEPORTES TOLIMA KENNY ANDRES AMAYA BARRETO 2
PEREIRA SANTIAGO ACEVEDO ACEVEDO 2
C.D ALIANZA PLATANERA SANTIAGO DAVID MESA MADRIGAL 2
CATERPILLAR MOTOR BRAYAN DAVID CIFUENTES ELIZALDE 2
ALIANZA PETROLERA ANDRES MAURICIO BALDOVINO SANABRIA 2
EQUIDAD JUAN PABLO VACCA GONZALEZ 2
REAL CARIBE DAMAR ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ CHARRIS 1
FORTALEZA FC MICHAEL DENNIS SILVA OÑATE 1
C.D. ILUSION NARANJA DIEGO ALBERTO BARRERA LOZANO 1
CHICO CALI JHAN CARLOS MARTINEZ CASTILLO 1
MARACANEIROS BAIRON ANDRES RAMOS MENDOZA 1
EQUIDAD SEGUROS LUIS MATEO GUERRERO CASTILLO 1
F. C. BASTIDAS MARLON ENRIQUE MENDOZA BENITEZ 1
TALENTOS JHON FREDI SINISTERRA MORENO 1
LLANEROS F.C. YILSON EDUTH BANGUERO LASSO 1
FORTALEZA FC JUAN DAVID CUESTA SANTOS 1
CA ALIANZA LLANOS CRISTIAN CAMILO SANCHEZ AGUIRRE 1
REAL SANTANDER JUAN JOSE QUINTERO FONSECA 1
JUVENTUD EL CORTIJO GABRIEL EDUARDO MERCADO HERNNADEZ 1
JUVENTUD EL CORTIJO JUAN CAMILO BELEÑO CUELLO 1
FUNDACION HEALTHY PEOPLE QUILMES DIEGO ENRIQUE CAÑAS SANCHEZ 1
ALIANZA CARIBE FC YUSTIN ANDRES LONDOÑO PACHECO 1
EQUIDAD SEGUROS ALEJANDRO CAMILO JIMENEZ BOLAÑOS 1
C.D ALIANZA PLATANERA DUBAN ALEXIS CIRO GARCIA 1
FUNDEFA DRAGON FORCE BOGOTA CARLOS STEWIN BECERRA LAMUS 1
UNION DELTA DJAIR JUNIOR VALENCIANO MANTILLA 1
CATERPILLAR MOTOR JUAN ANDRES FELACIO BERNAL 1
C. F. FENIX SALAMINA CRISTIAN URBANO OROBIO 1
CATERPILLAR MOTOR JUAN SEBASTIAN BUSTOS RIOS 1
LOS ALCAZARES ALESSANDRO ENRIQUE BEDOYA BLANCO 1
REAL CARTAGENA JHON EDUARDO CASTRO MARQUINEZ 1
LEONES DE FLORID. SOLOMON DAVID BLAIR CAMACHO 1
ALIANZA CARIBE FC ALDAIR ESCORCIA MORENO 1
B.CHICO OMAR YESID TORRES FERNANDEZ 1
B.CHICO CRISTHIAN ANDRES OREJUELA MINA 1
PSD PANTERAS JULIAN FERNANDO CARVAJAL PINZON 1
ENVIGADO EDISON ALEXANDER LOPEZ GIL 1
UNION MAGDALENA - DIV INFERIORES STEVEN EDUARDO VARGAS VELASQUEZ 1
GENER. PALMIRANAS MAICOL ESTIBEN SARRIA GALINDEZ 1
DEPORTIVO CALI (CANTERA) JORGE ANDRES MARSIGLIA CARRASCAL 1
AGUILAS DORADAS BRAHYAN CAMILO GOMEZ SOTO 1
CD INDEPENDIENTE JUAN DAVID GOMEZ MONSALVE 1
C. F. FENIX SALAMINA CHRISTIAN DANIEL CASTRO SANCHEZ 1
COSTA AZUL ANGEL DE JESUS MEZA POLO 1
TALENTO Y VIDA MICHAEL DAVID YANES BLANQUICET 1
TIGRES FUTBOL CLUB S.A. JUAN DAVID RIVERA ABRIL 1
ASOCIADOS QUINDIANOS CRISTIAN FELIPE PIEDRAHITA MORENO 1
CUCUTA JOSE EDWARD MURILLO ANGULO 1
UNION MAGDALENA - DIV INFERIORES NICOLAS ANDRES VANEGAS NAVARRO 1
DEPORTIVO CALI (CANTERA) STIVEN GALEANO FLOREZ 1
BUCARAMANGA MARCOS ALEXANDER RUIZ MOGOLLON 1
PATRIOTAS ALBERT ANDREY VILLAMIL QUINTERO 1
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN ALBERTO DE JESUS RIVERA MEJIA 1
B.CHICO DANIEL HUMBERTO GONZALEZ SOLANO 1
AMIGOS DE LA PECOSA JAIME ENRRIQUE VILLAMIZAR DAZA 1
MILLONARIOS JORGE ALEXANDER RENGIFO CLEVEL 1
DEPORTIVO CALI JUAN JOSE HURTADO BOLAÑOS 1
FORTALEZA FC JUAN PABLO OSORIO MARTINEZ 1
ATLETICO FUTBOL CLUB LEYNER SABINO TORRES CANCHIMBO 1
B.CHICO MILER ANDREYTH MENESES RENTERIA 1
CORTULUA KEVIN ROJAS RAMIREZ 1
PROFESIONALES F.C. ANDRES FELIPE DIAZ VALENCIA 1
LOS EMBAJADORES JUAN CAMILO ZUÑIGA DIAZ 1
C.D JUVENTUD HUILA F.C. SANTIAGO ANDRES AGUILAR MURILLO 1
IND. SABANETA FC WALTER JAVIER GOMEZ BATISTA 1
MACOL F.C. JUAN ESTEBAN OCAMPO CARDOZO 1
LA CANTERA F. JHON STIVEN QUINTO GOMEZ 1
JUVENTUD EL CORTIJO OSNAIDER LUIS HERRERA SALGADO 1
TIGRES F.C JHAN CARLOS VALENCIA JAVEZ 1
COSTA AZUL WILLINTON JUNIOR MEJIA RUIZ 1
COSMOS SANTO TOMAS FC JESUS DAVID ALANDETE RUIZ 1
MILLONARIOS JEFFRY ANDREY ROMERO MANRIQUE 1
UNION MAGDALENA - DIV INFERIORES SEBASTIAN DAVID BOLAÑOS ARVILLA 1
GENER. PALMIRANAS JOHN RICARDO GONZALEZ SOTO 1
GENER. PALMIRANAS RODRIGO STIVEN AREVALO VELEZ 1
CAQUETA FC DARWIN DAYAN CHALA HURTADO 1
C.D. ILUSION NARANJA KENETH SAMIR HERMOSILLA AGUIRRE 1
FUNDACION HEALTHY PEOPLE QUILMES ALEX DAVID MARTINEZ MORENO 1
ATLETICO CHAPINERO WILSON DANILO CELIS SANCHEZ 1
TALENTOS JUAN SEBASTIAN NARANJO ORTIZ 1
LLANEROS F.C. LUIS ARMANDO CAICEDO ORTIZ 1
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN YULIAN ANDRES GOMEZ MOSQUERA 1
ALIANZA VALLENATA DANIEL AUGUSTO CIPRIAN RAMIREZ 1
CORPEREIRA DIVISIONES MENORES SEBASTIAN GUTIERREZ QUINTIN 1
UNION MAGDALENA RONALDO LUIS LORA BALLESTAS 1
B.CHICO CRISTIAN GONZALEZ MICOLTA 1
LLANEROS F.C. JULIAN ERNEY MINA LASSO 1
CD. CARLOS ABELLA CARLOS ANDRES POLO CADENA 1
LEONES DE FLORID. BRAYAN DAVID SANABRIA ALVAREZ 1
C.D JUVENTUD HUILA F.C. KEVIN GUILLERMO SINISTERRA PANAMEÑO 1
TOTAL SOCCER F.C. DANNY STEVEN PATIÑO MESA 1
C.D. ILUSION NARANJA CAMILO ANDRES GUZMAN CABALLERO 1
BARRANQUILLA FC LUIS FERNANDO DIAZ MARULANDA 1
EL MINUTO FC SERGIO SEBASTIAN MUÑOZ AMAYA 1
CACIQUES CENTENARIO FUTBOL CLUB CARLOS HUMBERTO CARABALI ARARAT 1
ASOCIADOS QUINDIANOS JEFERSSON CELIS GIRALDO 1
ATLETICO FUTBOL CLUB KEVIN DARYANY GONZALEZ GONZALEZ 1
ORSOMARSO S.C. ROGER ANDERSON TORRES SIOLO 1
JAGUARES DE CORDOBA RAUL ESTEBAN SALAZAR ALVARADO 1
CORDECHIN CRISTIAN DAVID RAMIREZ CHALARCA 1
TIGRES FUTBOL CLUB S.A. ARVEY JUNIOR GONZALEZ PEREZ 1
EXPRESO ROJO BRAINER DE JESUS MARTELO LUGO 1
REAL BUCARAMANGA JUAN PABLO BELEÑO PLATA 1
AMERICA JUAN SEBASTIAN ARROYO AMU 1
JUVENTUD CIENAGA ALDEMAR ANTONIO BERRIO OROZCO 1
UNION MAGDALENA - DIV INFERIORES IVAN JOSE RODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ 1
ALIANZA CARIBE FC LUIS JOSE ORTEGA ZABALETA 1
CD INDEPENDIENTE DAVID POLO SIMANCA 1
IND. SANTA FE D. INFERIORES JOHAN SEBASTIAN BONILLA LIEVANO 1
COSMOS SANTO TOMAS FC KEVIN ANDRES BOSSIO PAEZ 1
LINAJE RODRIGO ALBERTO PARRA URREGO 1
IND. SABANETA FC KEVIN RAMIREZ ORREGO 1
CYCLONES CALI ANDERSON COSME ZAPATA 1
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN CARLOS DANIEL CASTRO HOYOS 1
PASTO ANDRES YOSIMAR GAMBOA VIVAS 1
C.D ALIANZA PLATANERA KEVIN DAVID PALACIOS PALACIOS 1
EQUIDAD NEIDER BARONA SOLIS 1
REAL CARTAGENA JAEN CARLOS PINEDA JIMENEZ 1
COSTA AZUL EDWIN HERNAN TORRES CASTRO 1
HUILA JEAN CARLOS PESTAÑA HERNANDEZ 1
SOCRATES VALENCIA F.C CRISTHIAN CAMILO MOSQUERA SANCHEZ 1
PATRIOTAS JHON HENRY FONSECA MOTTA 1
TALENTO Y VIDA ALDAIR GONZALEZ HERRERA 1
CORPEREIRA DIVISIONES MENORES DANIEL DE JESUS ROJAS BAÑOL 1
ONCE CALDAS - DIV MENORES SANTIAGO ALZATE GARCIA 1
REAL SANTANDER (DIV. INFERIORES) GAUDIER YAMID MORENO BAREÑO 1
REAL SABANALARGA YEFERSON CERVANTES PACHECO 1
DEPORTIVO CALI JHON JANER LUCUMI BONILLA 1
MILLONARIOS (DIV MENORES) DIEGO FERNANDIÑO OREJUELA PALACIOS 1
ONCE CALDAS CARLOS ANDRES VELEZ ARICAPA 1
ALIANZA PETROLERA MARLON DAVID ARRIETA LOZADA 1
C.D. REAL SAN JORGE TULIO MIGUEL RAMOS CHICA 1
C. F. FENIX SALAMINA BRYAN ALEJANDRO GRAJALES AGUDELO 1
DIEGO PIZARRO LUIS MIGUEL PERLAZA SANCHEZ 1
CORPEREIRA DIVISIONES MENORES JHEFFERSON GIRALDO TORRES 1
ACADEMIA DE CRESPO ESTEBAN BENITEZ ORDOÑEZ 1
EQUIDAD SEGUROS JOHN FREDY VALENCIA MARTINEZ 1
CORDECHIN JEFFERSON AGUDELO GOMEZ 1
CHICO CALI OSCAR EDUARDO CAICEDO MURILLO 1
PLATA VINOTINTO Y ORO JULIAN ANDRES PLATA PALOMINO 1
AMERICA S.A. (CAT. FORMACION) JOSE FERNANDO VALENCIA SOLIS 1
ACADEMIA TOLIMENSE DE FUTBOL MATEO BRAVO VASQUEZ 1
AGUILAS DORADAS DARWIN CATAÑO JIMENEZ 1
DEPORTES TOLIMA LEISER MORALES RAMOS 1
CAQUETA FC GEILER YECID URRUTIA ZUÑIGA 1
CLUB ORO NEGRO JUAN DAVID ZAMBRANO MORALES 1
PEREIRA MATEO CANO MEJIA 1
B.CHICO JAMINTHON GRUESO MICOLTA 1
ALIANZA VALLENATA IVAN RENE ZUÑIGA GONZALEZ 1
JUVENTUD CIENAGA KEVIN FARID PACHECO ALVAREZ 1
FUNDEFA DRAGON FORCE BOGOTA RICHARD ALDAIR PEREZ VIDAL 1
PLATA VINOTINTO Y ORO DANIEL ANDRES TORRES ROMERO 1
EL MINUTO FC MARLON STEVEN QUIROGA NIÑO 1
LYON ALEXANDER RETENRIA GARCIA 1
LLANEROS F.C. RONALD ALEJANDRO BENAVIDES GALLEGO 1
TIGRES F.C ANGEL JOSE BONILLA GUTIERREZ 1
CYCLONES CALI EDWIN ALBERTO CABEZAS CUERO 1
ENVIGADO SEBASTIAN GUERRA HENAO 1
BOGOTA F.C. MARCO ANTONIO BLANCO PAEZ 1
BUCARAMANGA JOSE MIGUEL ACUÑA YANEZ 1
BUCARAMANGA OSCAR ARLEY LEMUS JAIMES 1
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN JULIAN ANDRES LEMOS CHAMORRO 1
BARRANQUILLA FC CARLOS ANDRES ESPARRAGOZA PEREZ 1
ALIANZA PETROLERA EDWIN RONALDO ARIZA CABEZAS 1
TALENTO Y VIDA MAURICIO ALVAREZ PEREZ 1
UNION MAGDALENA ANTONIO JOSE ROMERO MANJARRES 1
DEPORTIVO CALI DANIEL MATEO RODAS JIMENEZ 1
DEPORTIVO CALI JOHAN SEBASTIAN BARONA HERNANDEZ 1
AMIGOS DE LA PECOSA CRISTIAN JOSE ESTUPIÑAN PEREZ 1
REAL BUCARAMANGA DANIEL FELIPE CEPEDA MARIN 1
FUNDEFA DRAGON FORCE BOGOTA JUAN JOSE PEREA MENDOZA 1
SANTA FE CARLOS ANDRES ESTERILLA ARBOLEDA 1
C. F. FENIX SALAMINA OLVER ANTONIO FLOREZ TANGARIFE 1
TIGRES F.C JAIR JULIO BLANCO 1
AGUILAS DORADAS ESTEBAN OROZCO TORO 1
EXPRESO ROJO MARIO DE JESUS BANQUEZ PEREZ 1
PATRIOTAS WILLIAN MORALES TORRES 1
C.D. REAL SOCIEDAD MAGANGUE JAMER YESITH PEREZ LANCE 1
CHICO CALI JHON KEVIN VERGARA RAMOS 1
JUVENTUD EL CORTIJO LUIS CARLOS FIGUEROA GENEY 1
AMERICA ANYELO ARIEL MORA MARQUINEZ 1
ATLETICO COLOMBIA SPORT CLUB DANIEL JULIAN QUIROZ ANTEQUERA 1
ATLETICO FUTBOL CLUB DAVID BEDOYA ZULUAGA 1
ATLETICO FUTBOL CLUB SANTIAGO CORDOBA CARVAJAL 1
CYCLONES CALI VICENTE CARLOS MURILLO RENTERIA 1
BUCARAMANGA ANDRES DAVID ARIZA ESCALANTE 1
ATL. BUCARAMANGA (DIV INFERIORES) JHOAN SEBASTIAN MONSALVE CONTRERAS 1
REAL SANTANDER SERGIO AUGUSTO CELIS ESTEBAN 1
C.D. REAL SOCIEDAD MAGANGUE MEYTER AGUAS PIÑERES 1
CLUB ALIANZA TOLIMA F.C JUAN CARLOS PALACIOS TEJADA 1
ONCE CALDAS - DIV MENORES JEAN CARLOS ZUÑIGA CAÑAVERAL 1
MARACANEIROS JOHAN ESTEBAN ROMERO SABOGAL 1
C.D. REAL SAN JORGE JOSE LUIS PEREZ BETANCUR 1
CATERPILLAR MOTOR JUAN SEBASTIAN GIRALDO SARMIENTO 1
C. F. FENIX SALAMINA EVER PEREA CASTRO 1
CUCUTA EDINSON ORLANDO LOPEZ CAMACHO 1
CD INDEPENDIENTE DANIEL ESTEBAN JIMENEZ CASTRO 1
REAL SANTANDER (DIV. INFERIORES) YHOJAN ORLANDO SARMIENTO MANTILLA 1
ORSOMARSO S.C. JAIR OSWALDO LEMUS ROSERO 1
DEPORTIVO CALI (CANTERA) YIMMY ANDRES CONGO CAICEDO 1
ATL. NACIONAL ANDRES FELIPE CORDOBA PALACIOS 1
CATERPILLAR MOTOR JULIAN DAVID MUNEVAR PANTOJA 1
UNION BOSA ANDRES YESID LOPEZ BAQUERO 1
DEPORTIVO CALI DAVID ALEJANDRO MORENO GALVEZ 1
AMERICA S.A. (CAT. FORMACION) CAMILO ANDRES MARQUEZ FAJARDO 1
AGUILAS DORADAS GUSTAVO ENRIQUE GUERRERO PAJARO 1
LINAJE CRISTIAN ARTURO PARRA URREGO 1
ATLETICO CHAPINERO RAFAEL FERNANDO BARROSO ALDANA 1
CORTULUA CARLOS MORA GARCES 1
MARACANEIROS YULDER ANDRES VILLEGAS JIMENEZ 1
BOGOTA F.C. VICTOR ALEJANDRO FUENTES GOMEZ 1
LOS ALCAZARES JESUS DAVID CARRILLO BARRAGAN 1
BARRANQUILLA FC CARLOS MARIO TEJEDOR SALGADO 1
ASOCIADOS QUINDIANOS JHONATAN BETANCURT DEL CASTILLO 1
ATL. NACIONAL ANDRES FELIPE PEREA CASTAÑEDA 1
LA CANTERA F. STEWAR MOSQUERA PALACIO 1
ALIANZA PETROLERA JHOINER RUIZ MORA 1
CYCLONES CALI WILSON MANUEL CASTILLO ARIZALA 1
TIGRES F.C ALDAIR CASTELLANO FERNANDEZ 1
ATL. NACIONAL SEBASTIAN ANDRES BOLIVAR BENITEZ 1
VALLEDUPAR FC DIDIER ARLEY ZUÑIGA VUELVAS 1
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN JOHN EDWIN GARCIA CASTILLO 1
VALLEDUPAR FC DANIEL JOSE TORRES NARVAEZ 1
PATRIOTAS CARLOS ANDRES MESA RINCON 1
PATRIOTAS MAICOL GIOVANNY MEDINA MEDINA 1
BARRANQUILLA FC JOSE ENRIQUE MARTINEZ CORREA 1
TALENTO Y VIDA SEBASTIAN GIRALDO OCAMPO 1
CORTULUA JUAN CAMILO CARABALI SALAZAR 1
PASTO LIDER ANDRES SUAREZ CASTILLO 1
IND. SANTA FE D. INFERIORES EDIER ALFREDO CASTILLO VALENCIA 1
LEONES F.C. JUAN DIEGO CEBALLOS CARDONA 1
CLUB ORO NEGRO ALFONSO GOMEZ RIAÑO 1
LINAJE LUIS ALFREDO PALACIOS PALACIOS 1
C.D. REAL SOCIEDAD MAGANGUE NELSON ISAIAS MOSQUERA DIAZ 1
ALIANZA VALLENATA JOSE MANUEL CAÑAS BILBAO 1
PLATA VINOTINTO Y ORO MARVIN DAVID CHAVEAU NAVARRO 1
LOS ALCAZARES BRAYAN ALBERTO MACIAS JIMENO 1
TALENTOS CRISTIAN ALBERTO THERAN YATE 1
UNION DELTA ALDEMAR ENRIQUE LARA GUERRERO 1
HUILA DAVISON LEMUS NAGLES 1
FORTALEZA FC ESTEBAN LEONARDO NARANJO CALDERON 1
FORTALEZA FC SERGIO ESTEBAN NOPE JAIMES 1
EXPRESO ROJO JOSE JORGE LOPESIERRA MARRUGO 1
CD INDEPENDIENTE ELVIN SANTIAGO BELTRAN CARRILLO 1
REAL BUCARAMANGA DYLLAN JULIAN ANDRES RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ 1
DEPORTIVO CALI (CANTERA) ANDRES FELIPE BALANTA CIFUENTES 1
DEPORTIVO CALI (CANTERA) SERGIO ANDRES PRADO RAMIREZ 1
LOS ALCAZARES DIEGO ANDRES GOMEZ SABINO 1
ALIANZA CARIBE FC MANUEL FELIPE MARIMON LEYVA 1
ONCE CALDAS - DIV MENORES CARLOS MARIO CALDERON ARANGO 1
ACADEMIA DE CRESPO DIEGO ANDRES ALVAREZ MARTINEZ 1
CD INDEPENDIENTE LEYDER STIWEN RODRIGUEZ TRIVIÑO 1
CORDECHIN JUAN FELIPE CASTAÑO ZULUAGA 1
PLATA VINOTINTO Y ORO ROBERTO CARLOS CARABALI SILGADO 1
JAGUARES DE CORDOBA JUAN PABLO MENDOZA ARANGO 1
IND NACIONAL JUAN GERMAN GARZON MOLINA 1
LLANEROS F.C. JEFFERSON ALBERTO CANO PADILLA 1
ATL. NACIONAL JHOHANN SEBASTIAN YABUR PEREA 1
MARACANEIROS MIGUEL ANGEL MELO ORTIZ 1
CACIQUES CENTENARIO FUTBOL CLUB DAVID CAMILO MALDONADO AMAYA 1
FORTALEZA CEIF ANDRES ALFONSO CARRILLO CARRILLO 1
CORP. DEP. AREA CHICA LUIS ROBERTO YANEZ MEDRANO 1
CYCLONES CALI HASAN LEANDRO VERGARA RAMOS 1
C.D JUVENTUD HUILA F.C. JOSE GREGORIO TEJADA AGUILAR 1
TIGRES F.C ESTEBAN PEREZ BLANDON 1
BARSA MICHAEL STEVE LONDOÑO SILVA 1
DIEGO PIZARRO CRISTHIAN FERNANDO GOMEZ RENTERIA 1
CAQUETA FC JUAN PABLO LAIS LIZCANO 1
REAL SANTANDER (DIV. INFERIORES) MATHEO BUITRAGO MANTILLA 1
CD INDEPENDIENTE DANIEL FELIPE MEZA VALLEJO 1
CA ALIANZA LLANOS OSCAR DANIEL YEPES ROMERO 1
LA GAITANA WILLIAM ANDRES CORREDOR VILLAMIZAR 1
CLUB RIVER SOCCER NICOLAS ENRIQUE CANIZALES ALDANA 1
PEREIRA JUAN CAMILO MARTINEZ ORTIZ 1
MARACANEIROS DENZEL STEVEN ZULUAGA ROMERO 1
JUVENTUD CIENAGA NAYITH DE JESUS GENNECO MARTINEZ 1
CLUB ALIANZA TOLIMA F.C JOSE ANGEL CORDOBA ALVAREZ 1
EQUIDAD SEBASTIAN CAMILO VALBUENA PEÑA 1
C.D. REAL SAN JORGE IVAN ANDRES VERGARA GARCIA 1
FUNDACION HEALTHY PEOPLE QUILMES BRAYAN ALBEIRO PAJARO REDONDO 1
MARACANEIROS JUAN SEBASTIAN PABON ALFONSO 1
UNION BOSA DIEGO ANDRES RODRIGUEZ URREA 1
UNION BOSA CARLOS ANDRES OSORIO GUERRERO 1
ENVIGADO MAURICIO GOMEZ GRISALES 1
CLUB ALIANZA TOLIMA F.C DIEGO PEREA ARBOLEDA 1
ATL. NACIONAL HADIER BORJA AGUILAR 1
FORTALEZA FC ANDRES FELIPE HERNANDEZ SUANCA 1
REAL CARTAGENA JUAN JOSE TORRES QUIÑONES 1
ONCE CALDAS JOHAN ESTEBAN BELTRAN MONTAÑO 1
VALLEDUPAR FC ARMANDO JOSE HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 1
REAL SANTANDER CRISTIAN MOLINA PACHECO 1
CORTULUA ANDRES FELIPE COLORADO SANCHEZ 1
LLANEROS F.C. DAVID MATEO BURBANO MACIAS 1
ASOCIADOS QUINDIANOS JHOIN FREDY GUEVARA CASTAÑEDA 1
LA CANTERA F. JUAN FELIPE BERRIO RIVERA 1
SOCRATES VALENCIA F.C CHRISTIAN DANILO TRIANA CAÑAS 1
JAGUARES DE CORDOBA ANDRES FELIPE TRUJILLO TIRADO 1
EXPRESO ROJO LUIS DIEGO BATISTA ARTEAGA 1
ATL. BUCARAMANGA (DIV INFERIORES) JACKSON XAVIER ARDILA RIOS 1
MOLINO VIEJO EMMANUEL SANTIAGO RIOS SALDARRIAGA 1
CUCUTA BERNARDO ROMERO ORTIZ 1
CUCUTA JUAN CAMILO LOSADA CABRERA 1
CAQUETA FC EDGAR ESTIVEN TRUJILLO ALVAREZ 1
IND. SABANETA FC YEFERSON BRAM PARRA 1
DEPORTES TOLIMA PABLO NICOLAS RUBIO RAMOS 1
PLATA VINOTINTO Y ORO SANTIAGO ANDRES PATIÑO HERNANDEZ 1
TALENTOS YHOMAN STIVEN MORALES BENITEZ 1
REAL CARIBE JEAN CARLOS DE LA HOZ AGAMEZ 1
REAL CARTAGENA CARLOS MARIO HERRERA MARRUGO 1
CLUB ALIANZA TOLIMA F.C EMERSON MANCILLA GONZALEZ 1
POPAYAN JHAN CARLOS MORA MAZA 1
POPAYAN JOHAN STIVEN CARBONERO BALANTA 1
CLUB RIVER SOCCER DIEGO ANDRES POMAR DEVIA 1
LA CANTERA F. DAVISON ARBOLEDA MARQUEZ 1
LOS EMBAJADORES JESUS ALBERTO LOPERA BARROSO 1
IND. SABANETA FC JUAN PABLO LEAL ARCILA 1
UNION BOSA MARIO JOSE ARIAS RODRIGUEZ 1
TALENTO Y VIDA CRISTIAN DAVID COPETE MOSQUERA 1
C.D JUVENTUD HUILA F.C. NICOLAS GOMEZ CARDOSO 1
LOS EMBAJADORES RICARDO JESUS DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ 1
MARACANEIROS JUAN ESTEBAN DIAZ PARRA 1
ALIANZA CARIBE FC JULIAN JOSE ARIZA CHACON 1
REAL SANTANDER (DIV. INFERIORES) JOSHUA ACEVEDO GOMEZ 1
LEONES DE FLORID. DAVID SOLOMON BLAIR CAMACHO 1
SABANEROS FC LUIS ANGEL CHALA CHIMA 1
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN GINEIDER ROSALES GUERRA 1
ALIANZA CARIBE FC LUIS EDUARDO DE LA HOZ SANDOVAL 1
LEONES DE FLORID. MIGUEL ANGEL MODERA 1
ATLETICO CHAPINERO KEVIN FRANCO VELASQUEZ 1
C.D. REAL SOCIEDAD MAGANGUE DAVID DE JESUS ARIAS GARCIA 1
LYON MIGUEL EDUARDO RICO SILVA 1
UNION BOSA SANTIAGO VALENCIA MUÑOZ 1
JUVENTUD CIENAGA DUVAN ANDRES VILLALOBOS LOPEZ 1
FORTALEZA CEIF LUIS FERNANDO PALACIOS MAYO 1
BOGOTA F.C. JUAN PABLO PARRA OLAYA 1
REAL SABANALARGA NILSON ANDRES MEZA RIVERA 1
LINAJE JHON MARIO NG MENA 1
C.D JUVENTUD HUILA F.C. JUAN SEBASTIAN ALZATE PARRA 1
TALENTO BOYACENSE JUAN NICOLAS CADENA PATIÑO 1
UNION MAGDALENA - DIV INFERIORES ALEX FERNANDO GARRIDO LUCERO 1
ATL. NACIONAL DANIEL RODAS GARCES 1
TOTAL SOCCER F.C. DE NILSON ALEXANDER ECHEVERRI CORREA 1
AMERICA JHON ANDERSSON LANDAZURI NUÑEZ 1
REAL SANTANDER (DIV. INFERIORES) CRISTIAN CAMILO RUEDA GOMEZ 1
EXPRESO ROJO ALAN BARRIOS SANCHEZ 1
CACIQUES CENTENARIO FUTBOL CLUB EDWIN ALEJANDRO VIVEROS CARABALI 1
CLUB RIVER SOCCER CARLOS DUBAN ANDRADE MOSQUERA 1
REAL CARIBE LIBARDO JOSE ARELLANO POLO 1
ASOCIADOS QUINDIANOS DARWIN CAMILO GARCES QUINTERO 1
CD INDEPENDIENTE JORGE BAUDILIO VANEGAS MEDINA 1
CYCLONES CALI EDILEY CORDOBA FERNANDEZ 1
CORTULUA JULIAN CAMILO MILLAN DIAZ 1
MILLONARIOS ANDRES LLINAS MONTEJO 1
LEONES F.C. SEBASTIAN VIVEROS LOPEZ 1
LLANEROS F.C. JAIVER MAURICIO CHAVEZ ACOSTA 1
MILLONARIOS BREINNER ALEXANDER PAZ MEDINA 1
TIGRES F.C JEFFERSON EVELIO RENTERIA RODRIGUEZ 1
BOGOTA F.C. DANIEL CASIERRA CABEZAS 1
MOLINO VIEJO YOVANY MOSQUERA MOSQUERA 1
DEPORTIVO CALI (CANTERA) JORGE ANDRES ZEA MACCA 1
PATRIOTAS JOSE DAVID GUZMAN PINZON 1
FUNDEFA DRAGON FORCE BOGOTA SANTIAGO GOMEZ REALPE 1
JUVENTUD CIENAGA OSCAR JAVIER QUINTERO SANCHEZ 1
MOLINO VIEJO SANTIAGO MADRIGAL ORTIZ 1
GENER. PALMIRANAS LUIS GERARDO JARAMILLO GOMEZ 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO AMIGOS ESPINAL HERNY JAVIER URQUIJO TAVERA 1
FORTALEZA CEIF BRAYAN SAENZ ALVAREZ 1
F. C. BASTIDAS GERMAN SANTOS SOLANO 1
ATLETICO COLOMBIA SPORT CLUB EMERSON YESID OCHOA SIMANCA 1
CLUB ALIANZA TOLIMA F.C DIEGO ALEJANDRO ARANGO GONZALEZ 1
LLANEROS F.C. JHOAN DAVID CANIZALES PACHON 1
FORTALEZA FC LEYNER OREJUELA QUINTO 1
F. C. BASTIDAS ANDERSON SMITH PARRA RUIZ 1
PASTO ANDRES SEBASTIAN LASSO ROSERO 1
IND. SANTA FE D. INFERIORES ALEJANDRO MOSQUERA MOSQUERA 1
QUINDIO JESUS DAVID ARBOLEDA CUNDUMI 1
MARACANEIROS CRISTIAN ANDRES GOMEZ SANCHEZ 1
CLUB BABY SOCCER DILAN SMITH CIRO VARGAS 1
LYON BRAYAN NICOLAS MARTINEZ RAMIREZ 1
LYON JUAN DAVID OBANDO GALINDO 1
CHICO CALI ANDERSON DAVID OTERO GUERRERO 1
REAL SANTANDER RAY SEBASTIAN NARVAEZ NAVAS 1
EQUIDAD SEGUROS OSCAR EDUARDO ROJANO PACHECO 1
SANTA FE ADRIAN SANTIAGO CAMACHO CASTRO 1
MARACANEIROS ANDERSON CAMILO GRANADOS AVELLANEDA 1
LA GAITANA CRISTIAN DAVID FLOREZ NIÑO 1
REAL BUCARAMANGA PEDRO SANTIAGO GONZALEZ ROA 1
PEREIRA JUAN CAMILO VILLEGAS ASTUDILLO 1
C.D. REAL SOCIEDAD MAGANGUE JOSE ANTONIO DE LA HOZ CORREA 1
MOLINO VIEJO LUIS DANIEL DIAZ VERGAÑO 1
POPAYAN CRISTHIAN DAVID RAMOS MENA 1
AGUILAS DORADAS CARLOS AUGUSTO VANEGAS CUARTAS 1
REAL CARTAGENA SALOMON DAVID MORENO MUÑOZ 1
COSTA AZUL CARLOS MARIO JAIME RODRIGUEZ 1
EXPRESO ROJO JAIRO DE JESUS DE AVILA POLO 1
EL CERRITO CIUDAD CARIÑO STEEVEN ANDRES CARDONA COBO 1
ENVIGADO MIGUEL ANGEL GALVIS CAYCEDO 1
CA ALIANZA LLANOS DANIEL ARTURO ZAMUDIO RAMIREZ 1
JUVENTUD EL CORTIJO IKER JAVIER LOPEZ CASTRO 1
CACIQUES CENTENARIO FUTBOL CLUB NICOLAS ORREGO LOAIZA 1
C.D. ILUSION NARANJA ALVARO JAVIER SIMANCA ARIAS 1
UNION MAGDALENA OWER DIAZ SANTANA 1
C.D JUVENTUD HUILA F.C. JOSE LEONARDO MOSQUERA MULATO 1
B.CHICO LUIS FERNANDO LOPEZ TORREGROZA 1
CLUB ALIANZA TOLIMA F.C ANDERSON CORTES 1
AMERICA S.A. (CAT. FORMACION) JEFFERSON ORTIZ TORRES 1
TOTAL SOCCER F.C. ANDRES FELIPE OSORNO VERGARA 1
CLUB ALIANZA TOLIMA F.C DIEGO ALEJANDRO QUINTERO DIAZ 1
MILLONARIOS (DIV MENORES) FRANKY LOPEZ PINO 1
CORDECHIN JEFFERSON HENAO TORO 1
LYON CRISTIAN ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ POLANCO 1
ALIANZA CARIBE FC MAURICIO RAFAEL OCHOA LIÑAN 1
CLUB SAMPDORIA F.C. JAVIER CASTEL MALAGON 1
MACOL F.C. JORGE ISAAC RIVAS MOSQUERA 1
SANTA FE NICOLAS GIL URIBE 1
C.D JUVENTUD HUILA F.C. JUAN CARLOS MOSQUERA MURILLO 1
DIEGO PIZARRO HOLLMAN ABEL BELTRAN GONZALEZ 1
BARSA JUAN NICOLAS CASTRO GOMEZ 1
CLUB DEPORTIVO AMIGOS ESPINAL CARLOS ARTURO PALACIO BLANDON 1
ONCE CALDAS - DIV MENORES JUAN MANUEL CASTRILLON PUERTA 1
ALIANZA VALLENATA DIEGO ALFONSO OROZCO PALLARES 1
ORSOMARSO S.C. YILVER FERNEY RIASCOS GAMBOA 1
ENVIGADO CRISTIAN RAMIREZ MEJIA 1
EQUIDAD IVAN DARIO GIRON ESCOBAR 1
REAL CARTAGENA IVAN RENE ALFARO PADILLA 1
ALIANZA PETROLERA RONALD EDUARDO PALOMINO FLOREZ 1
CORP. DEP. AREA CHICA GERMAN GABRIEL GOMEZ AGAMEZ 1
DIEGO PIZARRO JHAN FABER CANDELO MOSQUERA 1
SANTA FE SANTIAGO CARVAJAL ALVAREZ 1
CLUB BABY SOCCER JUAN PABLO RUIZ SAAVEDRA 1
C.D. ILUSION NARANJA ELVIS AMIR GOMESCASSERES GONZALEZ 1
LOS EMBAJADORES JAIR ANTONIO PALENCIA PIANETA 1
DIEGO PIZARRO CARLOS ANDRES MOLINA CUERO 1
C.D JUVENTUD HUILA F.C. MICHAEL ALEJANDRO FRANCESCHI GARCIA 1
ORSOMARSO S.C. VICTOR MANUEL MERA RINCON 1
CLUB BABY SOCCER GUSTAVO ADOLFO BOCANEGRA ACOSTA 1
FORTALEZA FC ADRIAN PARRA OSORIO 1
CACIQUES CENTENARIO FUTBOL CLUB MICHAEL GOMEZ FIGUEROA 1
SANTA FE DIEGO ALEJANDRO GRANADOS GUERRERO 1
CLUB ORO NEGRO EDUARD ANDRES CABARIQUE FERNANDEZ 1
LA CANTERA F. DAVISON ANDRES ASPRILLA SANCHEZ 1
LEONES F.C. JOHN MARIO ROMERO NUÑEZ 1
PLATA VINOTINTO Y ORO JEFFERSON GUSTAVO SILVA ROJAS 1
LEONES F.C. ESTEBAN RUIZ LAGAREJO 1
UNION DELTA DIEGO ANDRES MEZA ESPITIA 1
PROFESIONALES F.C. ROBERT ANTONIO MENA RENTERIA 1
REAL SANTANDER SANTIAGO DAZA LIZARAZO 1
JUNIOR ROBINSON GUARDIA BERRIO 1
TIGRES FUTBOL CLUB S.A. VICTOR JULIAN VEGA SANCHEZ 1
AMERICA S.A. (CAT. FORMACION) KEVIN ORLANDO ANDRADE MURILLO 1
UNION DELTA NEIDER JOSE LOPEZ MACIAS 1
AMERICA S.A. (CAT. FORMACION) LEYTON ENRIQUE LABRADA PAYAN 1
BARRANQUILLA FC BRAINER ANDRES BALZA MARTINEZ 1
VALLEDUPAR FC JORGE ARMANDO GUERRERO MARTINEZ 1
IND. SANTA FE D. INFERIORES JUAN DAVID GONZALEZ LOPEZ 1
C.D ALIANZA PLATANERA JAIRO STIVEN CORREA RUIZ 1
CD. CARLOS ABELLA FABIO HERNANDO MUÑOZ BERMEO 1
AGUILAS DORADAS ANDRES PALACIOS 1
ONCE CALDAS JHON SEBASTIAN ARBOLEDA SANCHEZ 1
PROFESIONALES F.C. LONARDY MATEHUZ VELASQUEZ TOBON 1
REAL SABANALARGA RONALDO JUNIOR GARCIA LEJARDE 1
ACADEMIA TOLIMENSE DE FUTBOL ADRIAN FERNANDO RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ 1
UNION MAGDALENA - DIV INFERIORES JUAN DAVID CASTRO RUIZ 1
AMERICA S.A. (CAT. FORMACION) JUAN DIEGO NIEVA GUZMAN 1
ASTON VILLA KEVIN STEVEN CAICEDO MINA 1
EQUIDAD ALDAIR SIMANCA PEÑA 1
CATERPILLAR MOTOR JUAN PABLO ROMERO TORRES 1
CLUB SAMPDORIA F.C. CRISTIAN CAMILO CASTAÑO FANDIÑO 1
ONCE CALDAS ALEJANDRO GARCIA CASTILLO 1
JUVENTUD EL CORTIJO OSNAIDER PEREZ CANCHILA 1
C.D. REAL SOCIEDAD MAGANGUE RONALD JOSE COLINA ALVAREZ 1
REAL CARTAGENA EVER LUIS BARBOSA PAYARES 1
REAL SABANALARGA CRISTIAN JOSE ESTRADA DE LA ROSA 1
PROFESIONALES F.C. PABLO CESAR LOAIZA COSSIO 1
ATLETICO COLOMBIA SPORT CLUB ANTONY DUBAN AVENDAÑO CUAO 1
DEPORTIVO CALI (CANTERA) ANDRES STEVEN MONTAÑO VALENCIA 1
LOS EMBAJADORES IVAN TORRADO PAYARES 1
ONCE CALDAS TOMAS CARDENAS GALLON 1
AGUILAS DORADAS ARLEY ALBERTO FIGUEROA CUESTA 1
BUCARAMANGA WILLIAM NICOLAS RUIZ LAYTON 1
HUILA IVAN CAMILO GARCIA MARTINEZ 1
SANTA FE WILSON ALEXANDER GARCIA LOZANO 1
AMIGOS DE LA PECOSA ESNEIDER JOSE RICO ANDRADE 1
LLANEROS F.C. NICOLAS HOYOS ALZATE 1
FORTALEZA FC CHRISTIAN MATEO CHAVES CASTAÑEDA 1
CD INDEPENDIENTE JEFFERSON ANDRES MOSQUERA AGUILAR 1
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN JHOHAN SEBASTIAN ROMAÑA ESPITIA 1
BOGOTA F.C. JUAN DAVID MORENO MONTAÑO 1
UNION MAGDALENA - DIV INFERIORES ANDRES FELIPE DAZA BARRAZA 1
AMIGOS DE LA PECOSA SEBASTIAN DANIEL GOMEZ MALDONADO 1
UNION MAGDALENA JAVITH NAVARRO TURIZO 1
C.D ALIANZA PLATANERA MANUEL DE JESUS MORALES VILLADIEGO 1
LEONES F.C. SANTIAGO ROBLEDO RENDON 1
JUNIOR LEONARDO JOSE DE HORTA PUERTA 1
DEPORTIVO INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN MISAEL SMITH MARTINEZ OLIVELLA 1
ASTON VILLA BRAYAN ENRIQUE RIVAS CASTRO 1
MILLONARIOS ANDRES FELIPE DELGADO RESTREPO 1
ATLETICO CHAPINERO JOSE MANUEL PEÑALOZA PEÑARANDA 1
BUCARAMANGA JUAN PABLO MARTINEZ NIÑO 1
C.D. ILUSION NARANJA JOSE ANTONIO FLOREZ LAFAWX 1
IND. SABANETA FC JHON JAIRO AGUDELO TAVERA 1
TIGRES F.C CARLOS YESITH DE LA SALAS SIMANCA 1
VALLEDUPAR FC ROYMAN EMIRO HERNANDEZ PACHECO 1
AMERICA KEVIN DAVID RIVAS ARRECHEA 1
EL CERRITO CIUDAD CARIÑO LUIS DUVAN DUQUE CABAL 1